Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Äischdall-Trail 2019
10km Trail
Äischdall-Trail 2019
Ergebnisse
10km Trail
Disziplin wechseln:
10km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
10km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2011-2014)
1000m Kids Run (2007-2010)
10km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
101.
18.
Braun, Sharon
3.
WHK
686
LUX
01:09:03 (01:08:42)
102.
19.
Bailey, Christelle
4.
WHK
655
LUX
01:09:05 (01:08:46)
103.
84.
Dave, Muno
9.
M35
552
LUX
01:09:26 (01:09:00)
104.
85.
Parries, Carlo
1.
M70
598
LUX
néant
01:09:28 (01:09:01)
105.
20.
Vausort, Melanie
2.
W35
579
BEL
Coach'in Lux
01:09:43 (01:09:01)
106.
86.
Bourquel, Charel
17.
M40
537
LUX
01:09:50 (01:09:32)
107.
21.
Leclerc, Therese
3.
W55
676
LUX
01:09:53 (01:09:42)
108.
22.
Sopic, Slavica
3.
W50
675
LUX
01:09:54 (01:09:43)
109.
87.
Jacob, Fredric
5.
MJU
642
LUX
01:10:31 (01:09:59)
110.
88.
Pierre, HERTZ
18.
M40
582
LUX
01:10:31 (01:09:50)
111.
23.
Bastian, Martine
4.
W30
543
LUX
01:10:32 (01:10:02)
112.
89.
Emiliani, Luis
19.
M40
600
ITA
SES
01:10:44 (01:10:05)
113.
24.
Weber, Nicole
4.
W50
666
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:11:05 (01:10:54)
114.
90.
Louis, Arnaud
18.
M30
673
LUX
01:12:14 (01:11:37)
115.
91.
Weiler, Serge
20.
M40
602
LUX
01:12:36 (01:12:05)
116.
92.
Ruppert, Claude
6.
M50
561
LUX
01:12:40 (01:12:09)
117.
25.
Palgen, Alice
4.
W55
674
LUX
01:12:47 (01:12:35)
118.
93.
Palgen, Alain
5.
M55
663
LUX
FC Käerch
01:12:48 (01:12:34)
119.
26.
Palgen, Lynn
5.
W30
601
LUX
01:12:49 (01:12:37)
120.
94.
Haag, Laurent
12.
M45
584
LUX
01:13:06 (01:12:37)
121.
27.
Thyes, Myriam
3.
W45
665
LUX
01:13:06 (01:12:27)
122.
95.
Zens, Marc
10.
M35
629
LUX
01:13:24 (01:12:56)
123.
28.
Saraiva sousa, Cristel
5.
WHK
628
LUX
01:13:24 (01:12:56)
124.
29.
Gregr, Daniela
5.
W40
581
LUX
01:13:32 (01:12:52)
125.
30.
Mousel, Danièle
6.
W30
541
LUX
01:13:40 (01:13:09)
126.
96.
Gerard, Reinhold
5.
M60
539
DEU
LT Welschbillig e. V.
01:13:42 (01:13:16)
127.
97.
Freymann, Mike
8.
MHK
627
LUX
01:13:42 (01:13:04)
128.
98.
KASEL, Bob
7.
M50
611
LUX
SC Ell
01:13:52 (01:13:35)
129.
31.
Mathieu, Malou
3.
W35
631
LUX
01:14:00 (01:13:46)
130.
99.
HENDRIX, MICHEL
4.
M65
564
BEL
01:14:17 (01:14:13)
131.
32.
Reding, Christiane
2.
W65
566
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:14:21 (01:14:15)
132.
100.
SCHMIT, Florent
6.
M60
562
LUX
Aischdallleefer
01:14:33 (01:14:14)
133.
33.
Bellette, Valentinne
6.
WHK
569
BEL
Team Orthomedix
01:14:44 (01:14:05)
134.
34.
Mousel, Joelle
6.
W40
580
LUX
01:14:45 (01:14:14)
135.
35.
Lichtfus, Emilie
7.
WHK
535
BEL
01:15:10 (01:15:03)
136.
36.
Wengler, Viviane
5.
W55
635
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
01:15:38 (01:14:56)
137.
37.
Tasch, Barbara
4.
W35
558
LUX
FDC Running
01:15:47 (01:15:35)
138.
101.
Feller, Andre
13.
M45
652
LUX
01:15:53 (01:15:16)
139.
102.
Stoltz, John
8.
M50
555
LUX
01:16:09 (01:15:49)
140.
103.
Charneux, Christophe
14.
M45
574
BEL
Team Orthomedix
01:16:25 (01:15:49)
141.
38.
Van den maagdenberg, Eva
5.
W35
678
BEL
01:16:37 (01:15:54)
142.
104.
Neu, Pascal
15.
M45
679
LUX
01:16:37 (01:15:55)
143.
105.
De salle, Olivier
9.
MHK
688
BEL
01:17:01 (01:16:14)
144.
39.
Siebenaler, Myriam
4.
W45
645
L
01:17:12 (01:16:56)
145.
106.
Schmitz, Marco
16.
M45
662
LUX
01:17:37 (01:17:09)
146.
107.
Wagner, Jang
6.
M55
526
LUX
01:17:44 (01:17:23)
147.
108.
Berend, Bruno
2.
M70
667
LUX
01:18:47 (01:18:08)
148.
40.
Bleis, Diana
5.
W50
668
LUX
01:18:48 (01:18:08)
149.
109.
Hommel, Joe
6.
MJU
653
LUX
01:20:53 (01:20:20)
150.
41.
Lanners, Claudine
7.
W30
550
LUX
01:22:01 (01:21:50)
151.
110.
Henri, Tangeten
9.
M50
540
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:22:10 (01:21:32)
152.
42.
Gardien, Martine
6.
W55
575
BEL
Team Orthomedix
01:22:17 (01:21:36)
153.
43.
Alaert, Caroline
8.
WHK
650
LUX
01:23:55 (01:23:28)
154.
44.
Denter, Vanda
6.
W50
651
LUX
01:23:55 (01:23:27)
155.
45.
Lapp, Michele
7.
W40
632
LUX
01:24:55 (01:24:46)
156.
46.
Berend, Carine
7.
W50
597
LUX
01:24:56 (01:24:46)
157.
47.
Lenertz, Emmilie
1.
WJU
523
LUX
01:25:19 (01:24:42)
158.
48.
Traufler, Nicole
7.
W55
661
LUX
Team Picon Béier
01:28:36 (01:28:02)
159.
49.
Dasnoy, Vanessa
8.
W30
576
BEL
Team Orthomedix
01:30:14 (01:29:36)
160.
50.
ZACHARIAS-HANSEN, Christiane
8.
W55
616
LUX
AUCUN
01:31:17 (00:00:00)
161.
111.
Freymann, Erny
7.
M60
615
LUX
ACL Run
01:31:18 (00:00:00)