Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Äischdall-Trail 2019
10km Trail
Äischdall-Trail 2019
Ergebnisse
10km Trail
Disziplin wechseln:
10km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
10km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2011-2014)
1000m Kids Run (2007-2010)
10km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Klasen, Nico
1.
M35
590
LUX
CELTIC
00:45:33 (00:45:32)
2.
2.
Rodgers, Paul
2.
M35
589
IRL
Manx Fell Runners
00:46:01 (00:45:57)
3.
3.
Kauten, Paul
1.
M30
511
LUX
Armee Luxembourg
00:48:39 (00:48:36)
4.
4.
Heger, Tom
1.
MHK
607
LUX
00:48:52 (00:48:41)
5.
5.
Nilles, Pierre
1.
M45
567
LUX
CSL
00:49:56 (00:49:51)
6.
6.
Folscheid, Bob
1.
M40
596
LUX
Trilux
00:50:21 (00:50:20)
7.
7.
Gloden, Justin
1.
M65
617
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:50:57 (00:50:56)
8.
8.
Chiesa, Julien
2.
M40
630
LUX
fattbetty.lu
00:52:15 (00:51:56)
9.
9.
Marc, Longhino
3.
M35
606
LUX
00:52:15 (00:51:58)
10.
10.
Schmit, Jacques
2.
M30
660
LUX
leeschtung.lu
00:52:20 (00:52:15)
11.
11.
Donkols, Stephan
3.
M30
654
LUX
C.A. Schifflange
00:52:22 (00:52:05)
12.
12.
Fortunato, Serge
4.
M35
549
LUX
00:52:28 (00:52:27)
13.
13.
Turmes, David
4.
M30
536
LUX
00:52:34 (00:52:29)
14.
14.
Lucas, Christian
5.
M35
556
LUX
LUCAS Sarl
00:53:57 (00:53:51)
15.
15.
Noel, Gilles
2.
M45
578
L
HPE Luxembourg
00:53:58 (00:53:58)
16.
16.
Muller, Max
5.
M30
664
LUX
00:54:16 (00:54:12)
17.
17.
Krombach, Thierry
3.
M40
604
LUX
00:54:40 (00:54:29)
18.
1.
Di Bartolomeo, Chris
1.
W30
546
LUX
00:54:55 (00:54:51)
19.
18.
Klonski, Luc
4.
M40
545
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:55:25 (00:55:22)
20.
19.
Gillen, Jerome
5.
M40
129
LUX
Gilli Vanilli
00:56:02 (00:55:55)
21.
20.
Reuter, Daniel
1.
MJU
548
LUX
Trispeed
00:56:09 (00:55:47)
22.
2.
Adde, Eloise
1.
W40
583
FRA
00:56:31 (00:56:21)
23.
21.
Nilles, Christian
3.
M45
521
LUX
00:56:31 (00:00:00)
24.
22.
Jacquet, Vincent
6.
M40
681
BEL
trail in gaume
00:57:22 (00:57:06)
25.
23.
Magerotte, Joe
6.
M30
547
LUX
AS Douanes
00:57:28 (00:57:15)
26.
24.
Olinger, Luc
4.
M45
525
LUX
00:57:44 (00:57:44)
27.
25.
Leyers, Cedric
7.
M30
609
LU
00:57:56 (00:57:23)
28.
3.
Folscheid-Hoffmann, Steffi
2.
W40
595
LUX
00:58:04 (00:58:00)
29.
26.
Popow, Yves
8.
M30
508
LUX
00:58:12 (00:58:07)
30.
27.
PALLAGE, Frank
1.
M50
646
LUX
00:58:23 (00:58:06)
31.
28.
Louis, Max
2.
MHK
626
LUX
FC KÄERCH
00:58:55 (00:58:46)
32.
29.
Malget, Tom
6.
M35
638
LUX
/
00:58:56 (00:58:33)
33.
30.
Lucas, Robert
1.
M55
119
LUX
LUCAS Sarl
00:59:00 (00:58:53)
34.
31.
Lucas, Robert
2.
M55
677
LU
LUCAS sàrl
00:59:00 (00:58:53)
35.
32.
Reiser, Michael
7.
M40
643
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:59:09 (00:59:05)
36.
33.
Muller, Luc
3.
MHK
577
LUX
00:59:34 (00:59:25)
37.
34.
Hoffmann, Jerry
8.
M40
542
LUX
00:59:56 (00:59:25)
38.
35.
Hamm, Dan
5.
M45
515
LUX
01:00:00 (00:59:18)
39.
36.
Löw, Jeff
2.
MJU
620
LUX
01:00:08 (00:59:46)
40.
37.
Hansen, Frank
7.
M35
519
LUX
01:00:22 (00:59:58)
41.
38.
Jacob, Christophe
2.
M50
641
FRA
GLOBAL Facilities
01:00:37 (01:00:05)
42.
39.
Defays, Harold
9.
M40
672
LUX
01:00:44 (01:00:42)
43.
40.
Defays, Zephyr
3.
MJU
671
LUX
01:00:44 (01:00:42)
44.
41.
Donven, Marc
9.
M30
682
LUX
01:00:49 (01:00:37)
45.
4.
Lanter, Christiane
1.
W55
554
LUX
01:00:51 (01:00:41)
46.
42.
Gasche, Francis
6.
M45
534
LUX
01:01:08 (01:01:00)
47.
43.
Scarafino, Roberto
10.
M40
544
LUX
01:01:22 (01:00:50)
48.
44.
Schockmel, René
1.
M60
565
LUX
TRiLUX
01:01:27 (01:01:15)
49.
45.
Muller, Fernand
2.
M65
551
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:01:27 (01:01:14)
50.
46.
Peters, Loic
10.
M30
648
LUX
01:01:34 (01:01:21)
51.
47.
Van rijswijck, Tun
3.
M55
647
LUX
RTL Runners Team
01:01:35 (01:01:22)
52.
48.
Conter, Yannick
11.
M30
518
LUX
ÄischdallLeefer
01:01:56 (01:01:29)
53.
5.
Leonhard, Claire
1.
W35
640
LUX
01:02:05 (01:01:22)
54.
49.
Joniaux, Jonathon
11.
M40
656
LUX
01:02:28 (01:02:13)
55.
50.
Mahieu, Michel
12.
M30
593
ZAF
01:02:41 (01:02:37)
56.
6.
Mahieu, Jone
1.
WHK
594
ZAF
01:02:41 (01:02:37)
57.
51.
Kieffer, Christophe
4.
MHK
586
LUX
01:02:44 (01:02:10)
58.
7.
Merlier, Marie
2.
W30
657
FRA
01:02:48 (01:02:43)
59.
52.
Pampanella, Pietro
2.
M60
633
LUX
01:02:55 (01:02:49)
60.
53.
Geditz, Luca
4.
MJU
612
LUX
01:03:03 (01:02:28)
61.
54.
Breyer, Max
13.
M30
670
LUX
01:03:09 (01:02:56)
62.
8.
Herbrand, Mireille
1.
W45
639
BEL
Fatbetty.Run / Spiridon08
01:03:33 (01:03:30)
63.
9.
Cornero, Esther
3.
W30
533
LUX
01:03:37 (01:03:23)
64.
55.
Gustavo, Conealves
7.
M45
644
LUX
01:03:38 (01:03:38)
65.
56.
Perlic, Patrick
4.
M55
591
LUX
01:03:53 (01:03:43)
66.
57.
Cravatte, Stephane
12.
M40
588
BEL
01:03:55 (01:03:14)
67.
58.
Thorn, Marc
13.
M40
634
LUX
01:04:16 (01:03:47)
68.
59.
Valvasori, Damien
14.
M30
532
LUX
01:04:27 (01:04:02)
69.
10.
Schmitz, Nicole
1.
W50
636
LUX
01:04:29 (01:04:20)
70.
60.
Fischbach, Pit
1.
MSE
613
LUX
01:05:07 (01:04:31)
71.
61.
DHAMEN, Jo
2.
MSE
614
LUX
01:05:07 (01:04:34)
72.
62.
Dumas, Johann
14.
M40
587
FRA
01:05:11 (01:04:31)
73.
11.
Schweitzer, Michele
3.
W40
585
LUX
01:05:18 (01:04:49)
74.
63.
Lucien, Wolff
3.
M65
619
LUX
01:05:25 (01:05:17)
75.
64.
Schmitz, Tom
15.
M30
528
LUX
01:05:37 (01:05:10)
76.
65.
WERGIFOSSE, Vincent
8.
M45
603
BEL
01:05:40 (01:04:58)
77.
12.
Nilles, Elisabeth
2.
WHK
649
LUX
01:06:01 (01:05:47)
78.
13.
Gousset, Christine
2.
W55
559
BEL
01:06:20 (01:06:10)
79.
14.
Kremer-Muller, Gabrielle
2.
W45
637
LUX
01:06:31 (01:06:22)
80.
66.
Flament, Luc
3.
M60
560
BEL
01:06:44 (01:06:34)
81.
15.
Wolff, Danielle
1.
W65
618
LUX
01:06:54 (01:06:44)
82.
67.
Fleming, David
15.
M40
557
LUX
01:06:59 (01:06:26)
83.
68.
Thill, Serge
9.
M45
516
LUX
01:07:05 (01:06:50)
84.
69.
Sørensen, Jan Birk
4.
M60
527
DEN
01:07:08 (01:06:39)
85.
70.
Vesque-Kolten, Joel
5.
MHK
553
LUX
01:07:27 (01:07:07)
86.
71.
Marvin, Eisenmenger
16.
M30
520
LUX
01:07:27 (01:07:07)
87.
16.
Löffler, Linda
2.
W50
659
L
RTL Runners Team Luxbg
01:07:29 (01:07:26)
88.
72.
Löffler, Curt
3.
M50
658
LUX
01:07:29 (01:07:26)
89.
73.
Schiltz, Alain
4.
M50
687
LUX
01:07:32 (01:07:08)
90.
74.
Schroeder, Daniel
10.
M45
608
LU
01:07:34 (01:07:00)
91.
17.
Schelfhaut, Sylvie
4.
W40
683
BEL
trail in gaume
01:07:35 (01:07:18)
92.
75.
Thierry, Kayl
6.
MHK
507
LUX
01:07:51 (01:07:46)
93.
76.
Bindels, Marc
16.
M40
669
LUX
DP Süden
01:07:54 (01:07:21)
94.
77.
Oster, Guy
5.
M50
610
LUX
01:08:10 (01:07:54)
95.
78.
Kaufmann, Jeff
17.
M30
605
LUX
01:08:26 (01:08:12)
96.
79.
Stucchi, Jonathan
8.
M35
522
LUX
AS Douanes Luxembourg
01:08:39 (01:08:24)
97.
80.
Prickaerts, Yves
3.
MSE
509
LUX
01:08:44 (01:08:19)
98.
81.
Boulanger, Ben
4.
MSE
510
LUX
01:08:44 (01:08:19)
99.
82.
Libois, Raphael
11.
M45
572
BEL
Team Orthomedix
01:08:45 (00:00:00)
100.
83.
Wetzel, Gilles
7.
MHK
531
LUX
01:08:51 (01:08:18)