Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Äischdall-Trail 2019
Teilnehmerliste
Äischdall-Trail 2019
Teilnehmerliste
10km Trail
Disziplin wechseln (10km Trail)
10km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2011-2014)
10km - Nordic Walking
1000m Kids Run (2007-2010)
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
10km Trail
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Reinardt
Claudine
505
Luxembourg
Arnold
Jan
506
LUX
Thierry
Kayl
507
LUX
Popow
Yves
508
LUX
Louis
Arnaud
673
LUX
Prickaerts
Yves
509
LUX
Boulanger
Ben
510
LUX
Kauten
Paul
511
LUX
Armee Luxembourg
Locatelli
Maurizio
512
ITA
Olivier
Xavier
513
Belgique
Gargiulo
Antonella
514
ITA
Hamm
Dan
515
LUX
Thill
Serge
516
LUX
Cambron
Anne
517
LUX
Conter
Yannick
518
LUX
ÄischdallLeefer
Hansen
Frank
519
LUX
Marvin
Eisenmenger
520
LUX
Nilles
Christian
521
LUX
Stucchi
Jonathan
522
LUX
AS Douanes Luxembourg
Lenertz
Emmilie
523
LUX
Devos
Frank
524
LUX
BGL Running
Olinger
Luc
525
LUX
Wagner
Jang
526
LUX
Sørensen
Jan Birk
527
DEN
Schmitz
Tom
528
LUX
Bariviera
Patrick
529
Lu
Van Haelen
Jonathan
530
BEL
Wetzel
Gilles
531
LUX
Valvasori
Damien
532
LUX
Cornero
Esther
533
LUX
Gasche
Francis
534
LUX
Lichtfus
Emilie
535
BEL
Turmes
David
536
LUX
Bourquel
Charel
537
LUX
Siebenaler
Myriam
645
L
Jaeger
Giulia
538
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Gerard
Reinhold
539
DEU
LT Welschbillig e. V.
Henri
Tangeten
540
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Mousel
Danièle
541
LUX
Hoffmann
Jerry
542
LUX
Bastian
Martine
543
LUX
Scarafino
Roberto
544
LUX
Klonski
Luc
545
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Di Bartolomeo
Chris
546
LUX
Magerotte
Joe
547
LUX
AS Douanes
Reuter
Daniel
548
LUX
Trispeed
Fortunato
Serge
549
LUX
Lanners
Claudine
550
LUX
Muller
Fernand
551
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Dave
Muno
552
LUX
Vesque-Kolten
Joel
553
LUX
Lanter
Christiane
554
LUX
Stoltz
John
555
LUX
Lucas
Christian
556
LUX
LUCAS Sarl
Sopic
Slavica
675
LUX
Fleming
David
557
LUX
Tasch
Barbara
558
LUX
FDC Running
Gousset
Christine
559
BEL
Flament
Luc
560
BEL
Ruppert
Claude
561
LUX
SCHMIT
Florent
562
LUX
Aischdallleefer
Lucas
Robert
119
LUX
LUCAS Sarl
Van den maagdenberg
Eva
678
BEL
HENDRIX
MICHEL
564
BEL
Zens
Marc
629
LUX
Schockmel
René
565
LUX
TRiLUX
Reding
Christiane
566
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Nilles
Pierre
567
LUX
CSL
Welsch-Thöne
Heike
568
DEU
LG Langsur
Pierre
HERTZ
582
LUX
Gregr
Daniela
581
LUX
Mousel
Joelle
580
LUX
Vausort
Melanie
579
BEL
Coach'in Lux
Schroeder
Daniel
608
LU
NOEL
Gilles
11573
Luxembourg
HPE Luxembourg
Muller
Luc
577
LUX
Charneux
Christophe
574
BEL
Team Orthomedix
Libois
Fabienne
573
BEL
Team Orthomedix
Libois
Raphael
572
BEL
Team Orthomedix
Scaillet
Severinne
571
BEL
Team Orthomedix
Dasnoy
Vanessa
576
BEL
Team Orthomedix
Gardien
Martine
575
BEL
Team Orthomedix
Dasnoy
Freddy
570
BEL
Team Orthomedix
Bellette
Valentinne
569
BEL
Team Orthomedix
Klasen
Nico
590
LUX
CELTIC
Rodgers
Paul
589
IRL
Manx Fell Runners
Cravatte
Stephane
588
BEL
Dumas
Johann
587
FRA
Kieffer
Christophe
586
LUX
Schweitzer
Michele
585
LUX
Haag
Laurent
584
LUX
Adde
Eloise
583
FRA
Heger
Tom
607
LUX
Marc
Longhino
606
LUX
Kaufmann
Jeff
605
LUX
Krombach
Thierry
604
LUX
WERGIFOSSE
Vincent
603
BEL
Weiler
Serge
602
LUX
Palgen
Lynn
601
LUX
Emiliani
Luis
600
ITA
SES