Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Äischdall-Trail 2017
10km Trail
Äischdall-Trail 2017
Ergebnisse
10km Trail
Disziplin wechseln:
10km Trail
10km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
Komplette Liste runterladen
weitere Ergebnislisten zum Download
21km_Gesamt_Gemeinde.pdf
6km_Gesamt_Gemeinde.pdf
10km_Gesamt_Gemeinde.pdf
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Laurier, Sebastien
1.
MHK
676
LUX
00:39:22 (00:39:19)
2.
2.
CABRAL, Nelson
1.
M30
522
LUX
CA Bieles
00:40:41 (00:40:39)
3.
3.
SCHNEIDER, Pitt
1.
M35
542
LUX
TRISPEED Mamer
00:40:43 (00:40:40)
4.
4.
FOLEY, Niall
1.
MJU
575
IRL
CAEG
00:40:55 (00:40:52)
5.
5.
Volta, Luca
2.
MHK
633
LUX
00:40:57 (00:40:55)
6.
6.
Brown, Philippe
1.
M55
659
Cable And Wireless
00:42:31 (00:42:28)
7.
7.
RIBEIRO, Filipe
3.
MHK
582
LUX
00:43:49 (00:43:45)
8.
8.
GOEDERT, Steve
1.
M40
532
LUX
00:43:49 (00:43:46)
9.
9.
Zanon, Vincent
2.
M35
635
LUX
00:44:30 (00:44:25)
10.
10.
DONKOLS, Stephan
2.
M30
567
LUX
SPIRIDON 08
00:45:50 (00:45:43)
11.
11.
WELLENS, Eric
1.
M50
630
LUX
00:46:01 (00:45:58)
12.
12.
Reuland, Arsene
2.
M50
661
LUX
00:46:39 (00:46:35)
13.
13.
Origer, Änder
3.
M30
674
LUX
00:47:35 (00:47:26)
14.
14.
BASTIAN, Gilbert
3.
M50
223
LUX
00:47:50 (00:47:42)
15.
15.
ROCCO, Claude
4.
MHK
521
LUX
00:48:23 (00:48:14)
16.
16.
Munoz, Tom
3.
M35
649
LUX
00:48:45 (00:48:41)
17.
17.
Mathias, Luc
4.
M35
652
LU
00:48:46 (00:48:42)
18.
18.
Reding, Tim
2.
MJU
675
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:49:12 (00:49:03)
19.
19.
Knel, Yves
5.
M35
628
LUX
00:49:26 (00:49:20)
20.
20.
NILLES, Chritian
1.
M45
539
LUX
00:49:38 (00:49:29)
21.
1.
DZIADEK, Anja
1.
W30
668
LUX
00:49:48 (00:49:45)
22.
21.
Seidel, Christian
2.
M45
692
L
00:49:50 (00:49:43)
23.
22.
FORTUNATO, Serge
6.
M35
586
LUX
00:50:02 (00:49:50)
24.
23.
TURMES, David
5.
MHK
549
LUX
00:50:11 (00:49:50)
25.
24.
Lulling, Marc
4.
M30
685
LUX
00:50:58 (00:50:47)
26.
25.
Picherit, Alain
1.
M60
650
FR
00:51:10 (00:50:57)
27.
2.
Stumpf, Carole
1.
W40
631
LUX
00:51:14 (00:51:10)
28.
26.
KOHNEN, Jeff
2.
M40
518
LUX
00:51:16 (00:51:08)
29.
27.
Heisbourg, Michel
7.
M35
621
LU
Lafclub Police GrandDuca
00:51:17 (00:50:33)
30.
28.
ARNAMI, Said
3.
MJU
614
BEL
/
00:51:22 (00:50:41)
31.
29.
KAISER, Gaston
3.
M45
533
LUX
00:51:28 (00:51:17)
32.
3.
HAYEN, Chantal
2.
W30
632
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:51:45 (00:51:40)
33.
30.
WEBER, Claude
1.
M08
599
LUX
00:51:51 (00:51:41)
34.
4.
Koster, Mieke
1.
W50
640
NLD
CELTIC Diekirch
00:51:54 (00:51:17)
35.
31.
STEFFENMÜNSBERG, Gilles
8.
M35
667
LUX
00:52:01 (00:51:52)
36.
32.
Moussaid, Driss
4.
M45
699
LU
00:52:14 (00:51:50)
37.
33.
THEATRE, Michel
5.
M45
503
BEL
00:52:42 (00:52:32)
38.
34.
BONTEMPS, Nico
5.
M30
714
LUX
RECUP Runners
00:52:56 (00:52:48)
39.
35.
FORSYTH, Ian
4.
M50
672
IRL
00:53:01 (00:52:44)
40.
5.
SCHILLING, Carine
2.
W40
678
LUX
Capa
00:53:07 (00:52:52)
41.
36.
COUTINHO, Pedro
3.
M40
69
LUX
SPIRIDON 08
00:53:24 (00:53:11)
42.
37.
Barros, Ricardo
9.
M35
703
L
00:53:32 (00:52:55)
43.
38.
REGENWETTER, Pit
2.
M08
608
LUX
00:54:02 (00:53:42)
44.
39.
Lopes, Filipe
10.
M35
723
LUX
00:54:19 (00:54:12)
45.
40.
Halemans, Pierre
6.
MHK
733
L
00:54:57 (00:54:51)
46.
41.
Margitics, Gergo
6.
M30
713
HNU
00:55:02 (00:54:50)
47.
42.
Haas, Marc
7.
MHK
642
LUX
00:55:02 (00:54:56)
48.
43.
Van Lier, Guillaume
8.
MHK
689
LUX
00:55:07 (00:54:24)
49.
44.
Boland, David
4.
M40
705
LUX
00:55:22 (00:55:12)
50.
6.
HESSE, Anne
1.
W45
506
LUX
FDCRUNNING
00:55:29 (00:55:11)
51.
45.
SØRENSEN, Jan Birk
2.
M55
579
DNK
00:55:31 (00:55:23)
52.
46.
Thiry, Noah
4.
MJU
698
LUX
00:55:31 (00:55:19)
53.
47.
PEFFER, Eric
9.
MHK
527
LUX
00:55:42 (00:55:23)
54.
7.
WEBER, Valérie
3.
W40
534
LUX
00:55:57 (00:55:55)
55.
48.
Bertoni, Matteo
7.
M30
596
LUX
00:56:04 (00:55:41)
56.
49.
Berg, Bastien
8.
M30
629
LUX
00:56:12 (00:55:50)
57.
50.
GASCHÉ, Francis
6.
M45
562
LUX
00:56:33 (00:56:22)
58.
51.
FLEMING, David
5.
M40
576
LUX
00:56:34 (00:56:14)
59.
8.
THON, Diane
1.
W35
514
LUX
00:56:48 (00:56:45)
60.
52.
Pesch, Guy
6.
M40
639
LUX
00:56:55 (00:56:31)
61.
9.
HERBRAND, Mireille
4.
W40
541
BEL
XXX Fit-Runners
00:56:55 (00:56:40)
62.
10.
ZÜGEL-JUNG, Christiane
1.
W08
606
LUX
00:57:05 (00:56:57)
63.
53.
Mallinger, Kai
9.
M30
651
LUX
00:57:27 (00:57:04)
64.
54.
LUCAS, Robert
5.
M50
507
LUX
LUCAS S.À R.L.
00:57:29 (00:57:15)
65.
55.
HUBERT, David
7.
M40
509
BEL
00:57:41 (00:57:13)
66.
56.
Entringer, Jerome
11.
M35
653
LUX
00:57:50 (00:57:38)
67.
57.
Schiltz, Alain
7.
M45
624
LUX
P&T Luxemburg
00:58:19 (00:57:47)
68.
58.
DEMUTH, Luc
1.
M0
612
LUX
00:58:39 (00:58:27)
69.
59.
HANSEN, Laurent
5.
MJU
603
LUX
00:58:39 (00:58:21)
70.
11.
Bernard, Nathalie
5.
W40
693
LUX
00:58:49 (00:58:28)
71.
12.
FELBER-THILLEN, Jacqueline
2.
W45
662
LUX
00:58:50 (00:58:37)
72.
60.
Liotino, Olivier
10.
MHK
690
LUX
00:58:53 (00:58:53)
73.
61.
MUNO, Dave
12.
M35
627
LUX
00:59:00 (00:58:31)
74.
62.
BIWER, Olivier
6.
MJU
615
LUX
00:59:29 (00:59:29)
75.
13.
Tirard, Joha
1.
WHK
719
L
00:59:29 (00:59:07)
76.
63.
Martins, Mario
11.
MHK
715
LUX
00:59:35 (00:59:35)
77.
64.
Pepin, Nico
12.
MHK
645
LUX
00:59:40 (00:59:19)
78.
65.
Brock, Gilles
13.
MHK
679
LUX
00:59:48 (00:59:13)
79.
66.
HASANOVIC, Nisvet
3.
M08
611
LUX
00:59:49 (00:59:07)
80.
67.
PEFFER, Jerry
13.
M35
589
LUX
00:59:54 (00:59:17)
81.
68.
MAQUET, Thibaut
10.
M30
574
BEL
00:59:54 (00:59:33)
82.
69.
Beckius, Joel
14.
M35
622
L
00:59:54 (00:59:08)
83.
70.
CORREIA DUARTE, Marcio Miguel
4.
M08
607
PRT
00:59:56 (00:59:14)
84.
14.
Wolff, Danielle
1.
W60
660
LUX
00:59:59 (00:59:35)
85.
71.
AUGSBURGER, Pierre-Yves
2.
M60
572
CHE
01:00:06 (00:59:34)
86.
72.
MEYER, Alain
8.
M40
570
FRA
AUCUN
01:00:15 (01:00:07)
87.
15.
Gillet, Eddie
2.
W35
704
BEL
01:00:16 (01:00:06)
88.
73.
RODRIGUES, Humberto
5.
M08
620
LUX
01:00:27 (01:00:05)
89.
74.
HANSEN, Franky
15.
M35
583
LUX
01:00:31 (00:59:47)
90.
75.
Schiffels, Peter
8.
M45
648
GER
LG Langsur
01:00:40 (01:00:16)
91.
16.
BRUNS, Hildegard
2.
W50
517
DEU
LG Langsur
01:00:40 (01:00:15)
92.
76.
OSTER, Guy
9.
M45
531
LUX
AISCHDALL Leefer
01:00:58 (01:00:45)
93.
77.
De Sousa, Ricardo
11.
M30
696
LUX
01:01:19 (01:01:04)
94.
78.
MAY, Marcel
3.
M60
526
LUX
SPIRIDON 08 Letzebuerg
01:01:25 (01:01:03)
95.
79.
Frising, Tom
16.
M35
725
LUX
01:01:27 (01:01:06)
96.
17.
ESCALONA, Lluvia
2.
W08
636
MEX
TOGETHER For Children
01:01:29 (01:01:23)
97.
80.
Rettel, Oli
3.
M55
691
LU
01:01:30 (01:01:21)
98.
18.
Laurant, Noemie
2.
WHK
694
BEL
01:01:45 (01:01:35)
99.
81.
Nickels, Dominique
6.
M50
647
LUX
01:01:49 (01:01:29)
100.
82.
ROCCO, Robert
7.
M50
520
LUX
01:01:50 (01:01:40)