Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2021
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2021
Ergebnisse
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Disziplin wechseln:
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
INFO
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
601.
433.
Joly, Benoit
57.
M20
629
BEL
01:14:27 (01:15:14)
602.
434.
Kulik, Damian
73.
M35
40
POL
NSL Stroossen
01:14:31 (01:15:30)
603.
169.
Nelia, Rodrigues
8.
W55
739
POR
01:14:37 (01:14:59)
604.
435.
Glente, Søren
28.
M55
638
DNK
Søren Glente
01:14:41 (01:15:36)
605.
170.
Fallecker, Johanne
36.
W35
53
LUX
01:14:44 (01:15:27)
606.
436.
Dohmner, Richard
74.
M35
818
LUX
KPRt
01:14:45 (01:15:06)
607.
437.
Klonski, Max
56.
M45
156
LUX
01:14:49 (01:15:05)
608.
171.
Pierre, Danielle
37.
W35
157
LUX
01:14:49 (01:15:05)
609.
438.
Buyse, Joris
8.
M65
327
LUX
Garage M. Losch Bereldange
01:15:07 (01:16:07)
610.
172.
Scheuren, Estelle
32.
W20
526
LUX
01:15:10 (01:15:58)
611.
173.
DENTER-TEIXEIRA, Vanda
12.
W50
462
LUX
01:15:11 (01:15:24)
612.
174.
Assassi, Assassi
21.
W45
733
DEU
01:15:12 (01:15:25)
613.
439.
Jean-Marc, Letsch
18.
M60
374
LUX
AS Douanes
01:15:19 (01:16:07)
614.
440.
Feltgen, Pierrot
9.
M65
621
LUX
Special Olympics Luxembourg
01:15:25 (01:15:42)
615.
175.
Chevreul, Anne
13.
W50
684
FRA
Rugby Club Luxembourg
01:15:27 (01:15:44)
616.
441.
Stefan, Residori
75.
M35
812
ITA
01:15:28 (01:15:56)
617.
176.
Cid, Eugenia
14.
W50
743
PRT
01:15:28 (01:16:28)
618.
177.
Jacoby, Yasmine
34.
W40
491
LUX
01:15:30 (01:16:30)
619.
442.
SIBENALER, Claude
74.
M40
496
LUX
01:15:33 (01:16:29)
620.
178.
Power, Niamh
15.
W50
828
IRL
01:15:40 (01:16:43)
621.
179.
MacCormack, Melanie
38.
W35
829
GBR
01:15:53 (01:16:55)
622.
180.
Wagner, Anne
33.
W20
354
LUX
01:15:55 (01:16:21)
623.
181.
Fryer, Hannah
35.
W40
806
LUX
01:16:12 (01:16:51)
624.
443.
Graff, Philippe
58.
M20
298
LUX
01:16:21 (01:17:10)
625.
182.
Jacobs, Cathy
34.
W20
297
LUX
01:16:21 (01:17:10)
626.
444.
Muller, Claude
10.
M65
734
LUX
01:16:37 (01:17:23)
627.
183.
Tessaro, Jenny
35.
W20
349
LUX
01:16:43 (01:17:46)
628.
184.
Rousseau, Sophie
27.
W30
580
LUX
OCR Walfer
01:16:43 (01:17:46)
629.
185.
Somesan, Monica
16.
W50
451
ROU
Europa Runners
01:16:50 (01:17:59)
630.
186.
Wagner, Melanie
36.
W40
226
LUX
01:17:01 (01:18:04)
631.
187.
Weckering, Nathalie
36.
W20
16
LUX
01:17:11 (01:17:15)
632.
445.
Thorn, Philippe
59.
M20
54
LUX
01:17:15 (01:17:20)
633.
188.
Reuter, Leonie
5.
W60
194
BEL
01:17:22 (01:18:01)
634.
189.
Kowalyk, Sophie
39.
W35
18
LUX
01:17:29 (01:18:09)
635.
190.
Celia, Nobre
22.
W45
522
LUX
Banque Raiffeisen
01:17:49 (01:18:13)
636.
191.
Jacoby, Anne
37.
W20
583
LUX
01:18:12 (01:18:36)
637.
446.
Schmitt, Matthias
29.
M55
120
DEU
01:18:13 (01:18:53)
638.
192.
Rommes, Josiane
17.
W50
122
LUX
01:18:14 (01:18:53)
639.
447.
Hienckes, Gaston
5.
M70
515
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:18:20 (01:18:27)
640.
193.
Sibertin-Blanc, Cécile
23.
W45
703
FRA
01:18:23 (01:19:14)
641.
448.
Welfringer, Pol
1.
M75
774
LUX
01:18:25 (01:19:28)
642.
449.
Max, Schmitz
76.
M35
822
LUX
KPRT
01:19:36 (01:19:57)
643.
194.
Diederich, Caroline
28.
W30
387
LUX
Garage M. Losch Bereldange
01:19:37 (01:19:52)
644.
195.
Conzemius, Karin
6.
W60
20
LUX
01:19:39 (01:20:15)
645.
196.
Von Roesgen, Christine
7.
W60
726
LUX
01:19:39 (01:20:15)
646.
197.
Sanogoh, Pascale
37.
W40
391
FRA
01:19:41 (01:20:22)
647.
450.
Brambilla, Alessandro
57.
M45
516
LUX
NSL Stroossen
01:19:43 (01:20:52)
648.
198.
Bessenyei, Barbara
38.
W20
711
LUX
01:19:53 (01:20:42)
649.
451.
Piet, Gilles
30.
M55
415
FRA
Cebi
01:20:01 (01:20:46)
650.
452.
Woodham, Richard
31.
M55
466
LUX
Synermesh S.A.
01:20:08 (01:20:53)
651.
453.
Rangwala, Husain
77.
M35
394
IND
01:20:08 (01:20:25)
652.
199.
Muzzi, Mariana
38.
W40
369
LUX
PRIVATE
01:20:14 (01:21:13)
653.
454.
Ramanathan, Ravichandran
58.
M45
411
LUX
01:20:27 (01:21:08)
654.
455.
Koob / Möbel Alvisse, Michel
6.
M70
771
LUX
Spiridonb
01:20:30 (01:21:18)
655.
200.
Giltaire, Delphine
29.
W30
832
FRA
01:21:00 (01:21:13)
656.
201.
JAMMES, Tiphaine
40.
W35
447
FRA
Foyer
01:21:47 (01:22:24)
657.
202.
GOURLAOUEN, Cecilia
39.
W40
448
FRA
Foyer
01:21:47 (01:22:24)
658.
203.
Legille-Hartmann, Nadine
24.
W45
58
LUX
01:22:08 (01:23:11)
659.
204.
Neis, Nicoletta
18.
W50
70
LUX
01:22:41 (01:22:56)
660.
205.
CARRAT, MERYEM
30.
W30
65
LUX
01:23:13 (01:23:35)
661.
456.
Episcopo, Vito
39.
M50
682
ITA
01:23:29 (01:24:25)
662.
457.
Moussa, Wenceslas
75.
M30
46
FRA
01:24:10 (01:24:54)
663.
206.
Fe Advincula, Maria
9.
W55
490
LUX
01:24:38 (01:25:19)
664.
207.
Vanpeteghem, Sarah
39.
W20
545
LUX
ENCEVO
01:25:31 (01:26:35)
665.
458.
NGUYEN, VAN DINH
76.
M30
8
VNM
University of Luxembourg
01:29:38 (01:29:52)
666.
208.
Senn, Alina
40.
W40
688
POL
01:31:42 (01:31:46)