Ergebnisse: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2019 Vollekslaf Walfer

Platz PlG. Name PlK. Klasse Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
1. 1. Kinde, Yonas 1. M35 3540 ETH 00:44:49 (00:44:48)
2. 2. Mellina, Pol 1. M30 2720 LUX Celtic Diekirch 00:45:00 (00:44:59)
3. 3. MOHAMMED, HOSSEIN 1. M20 2682 SDN Croix-Rouge lux. 00:46:19 (00:46:20)
4. 4. Kass, Christophe 2. M35 2756 LUX 00:46:33 (00:46:33)
5. 5. Volta, Luca 2. M20 3472 ITA Giorgetti 00:46:53 (00:46:52)
6. 6. Lallemang, Max 3. M20 2760 LUX C. A. Fola 00:47:22 (00:47:21)
7. 7. Lehners, Scharel 2. M30 3452 LUX C.A.E.G. 00:49:35 (00:49:35)
8. 8. Zaghbib, Abdel 1. M40 2528 LUX C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher 00:50:13 (00:50:12)
9. 9. Ewen, Jerome 3. M30 2772 LUX Team Snooze 00:50:27 (00:50:27)
10. 10. Krombach, Christian 1. M45 2741 LUX 00:50:57 (00:50:56)
11. 11. Bourgnon, Frank 2. M45 2227 LUX 00:52:08 (00:52:07)
12. 12. Thuy, Dan 2. M40 2240 LUX Sfeet - Efficient Running 00:52:25 (00:52:24)
13. 1. Bistegn, Tekuam 1. W30 3541 ETH 00:52:36 (00:52:35)
14. 13. Schmitz, Paul 4. M20 3484 LUX 00:53:06 (00:53:07)
15. 14. Palomba, Antonio 3. M40 2224 ITA 00:53:11 (00:53:11)
16. 2. Mellina, Martine 1. W20 1 LUX 00:53:13 (00:53:12)
17. 15. Van Rijswijck, Pit 4. M30 2369 LUX Foyer 00:53:30 (00:53:30)
18. 16. Nicola, Gil 5. M20 2727 LUX CSL / Team Snooze 00:53:38 (00:53:37)
19. 17. Kornelis, Stefan 4. M40 2517 LUX 00:53:39 (00:53:49)
20. 18. Samy, BOUCENA 5. M40 2350 FRA Help asbl / Croix-Rouge luxembourgeoise 00:54:21 (00:54:20)
21. 19. Herard, Noah 1. MU18 3391 LUX Celtic Diekirch 00:54:37 (00:54:36)
22. 20. Heinel, Martin 5. M30 2211 00:54:37 (00:54:45)
23. 21. Laera, Marco 6. M20 2590 ITA Bofferding 00:54:40 (00:54:59)
24. 22. Fortunato, José 1. M50 3475 PRT Giorgetti 00:54:41 (00:54:42)
25. 23. Schneider, Pitt 3. M35 3430 LUX CA Fola 00:54:45 (00:54:44)
26. 3. Daguenet, Saskia 1. W35 3454 LUX CSL 00:54:47 (00:54:48)
27. 4. Gloden, Jenny 2. W20 3440 LUX 00:54:55 (00:54:55)
28. 24. Germain, Eymeric 4. M35 2536 FRA Bofferding 00:55:00 (00:55:19)
29. 25. Felten, Chris 7. M20 2619 LUX CSL 00:55:06 (00:55:07)
30. 26. Didier, Laurent 5. M35 2019 LUX 00:55:25 (00:55:25)
31. 27. Brudi, Guillaume 6. M35 2463 FRA La Ficelle Picarde 00:55:55 (00:56:14)
32. 28. Kaes, François 6. M30 2658 LUX 00:56:01 (00:56:06)
33. 29. Messaoud, Bouzidi 6. M40 3411 FRA 00:56:05 (00:56:17)
34. 30. Bisdorff, Claude 7. M35 3504 LUX 00:56:47 (00:57:00)
35. 31. Dumont, Robert 2. M50 3486 LUX NSL Stroossen 00:57:04 (00:57:08)
36. 5. Hoffmann, Isabelle 2. W35 3527 LUX Citabel 00:57:11 (00:57:12)
37. 32. Remakel, Sven 7. M30 2788 LUX Peters Sports 00:57:13 (00:57:12)
38. 33. Mertens, Christian 8. M35 2713 GBR Klauner Power Running Team 00:57:22 (00:57:34)
39. 34. Decker, Laurent 8. M30 2498 LUX DECKER-RIES 00:57:25 (00:57:40)
40. 35. Caio, Ribeiro 9. M30 2246 BRA SECOLUX 00:57:34 (00:57:44)
41. 36. Schröder, Eike 8. M20 3407 LUX SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg 00:57:43 (00:57:47)
42. 37. Schroeder, Christian 3. M45 2718 LUX CA Belvaux 00:58:07 (00:58:18)
43. 38. Arend, Marc 7. M40 3529 LUX Celtic Diekirch 00:58:13 (00:58:20)
44. 39. HOSCHEIT, Tim 9. M20 3354 LUX 00:58:13 (00:58:34)
45. 40. Weyer, Tom 9. M35 3365 LUX Lalux Versicherung 00:58:19 (00:59:08)
46. 41. Schwebach, Paul 8. M40 2688 LUX 00:58:30 (00:58:42)
47. 42. Junker, Marc 9. M40 2687 LUX 00:58:30 (00:58:42)
48. 43. Feltes, Carlo 3. M50 2453 LUX X3M Triathlon Mersch 00:58:33 (00:58:38)
49. 44. Emiliano, Laruccia 4. M45 3505 ITA X3M Triathlon Mersch 00:58:36 (00:58:35)
50. 45. Greisch, Tom 10. M40 2643 LUX CSN Clervaux 00:58:39 (00:58:53)
51. 46. Wagener, Joe 10. M35 2702 LUX 00:58:46 (00:59:01)
52. 47. Dossin, Jehan 10. M30 2324 BEL Trilux 00:59:21 (00:59:33)
53. 48. Wolszczak, Kamil 11. M40 2206 POL 00:59:43 (01:00:06)
54. 49. Mersch, Tom 2. MU18 2689 LUX 00:59:43 (00:59:54)
55. 50. Arnaud, Bouteiller 11. M35 2268 FRA Trispeed Mamer 01:00:05 (01:01:49)
56. 51. Joao Filipe, Dos Santos 11. M30 3510 LUX 01:00:20 (01:00:27)
57. 52. Schmitt, Antoine 5. M45 2443 F ASGVO Gandrange 01:00:27 (01:00:57)
58. 53. Barros, Antonio 6. M45 3476 PRT Giorgetti 01:00:28 (01:01:30)
59. 54. DA COSTA, Eduardo 12. M35 3461 LUX 01:00:35 (01:00:41)
60. 55. Schaack, Marc 7. M45 3466 LUX 01:00:39 (01:00:43)
61. 56. Goubet, Pierre-Yves 12. M40 2599 FRA FDC Running 01:01:00 (01:01:11)
62. 57. Steffen, Gilles 13. M35 3401 LUX LTB 01:01:03 (01:01:34)
63. 58. Sidoti, Pierpaolo 12. M30 2234 ITA Trilux 01:01:09 (01:01:26)
64. 59. Hottua, David 14. M35 3384 LUX NSL Stroossen 01:01:11 (01:01:19)
65. 60. LEMIESZONEK, Rafal 13. M40 2208 POL 01:01:13 (01:01:37)
66. 61. Fernando, Vassal Machado 15. M35 2559 PRT 01:01:26 (01:02:55)
67. 62. Michels, Tom 13. M30 2584 LUX 01:01:30 (01:01:40)
68. 63. Gaspar, Sergio 14. M40 3409 POR 01:01:39 (01:02:37)
69. 6. Harpes, Tania 1. W40 2704 LUX C A E G 01:01:40 (01:02:15)
70. 64. Patrick, Hopp 8. M45 2271 LUX 01:01:50 (01:03:04)
71. 65. Krombach, Thierry 15. M40 2318 LUX 01:02:10 (01:02:34)
72. 66. Klein, Charlie 10. M20 2563 LUX VCMaart 01:02:11 (01:02:37)
73. 67. Bartholomees, Sam 16. M40 2793 BEL FatBetty 01:02:16 (01:03:13)
74. 68. Locatelli, Maurizio 16. M35 2564 ITA 01:02:23 (01:02:35)
75. 69. Fortunato, Serge 17. M35 2387 LUX 01:02:25 (01:03:17)
76. 70. Kuptsov, Vladimir 14. M30 2767 RUS 01:02:28 (01:03:27)
77. 71. Beissel, Pierre 9. M45 2781 LUX Arendt & Medernach SA 01:02:32 (01:02:56)
78. 72. Jeitz, Olivier 17. M40 3348 LUX RBUAP 01:02:33 (01:02:39)
79. 7. Kersch, Lena 3. W20 2771 LUX CA Fola 01:02:36 (01:02:37)
80. 8. Kotecka, Michaela 2. W40 3419 CZE 01:02:36 (01:02:44)
81. 73. Schenk, Francis 1. M60 2308 LUX Ass mir egal 01:02:42 (01:02:42)
82. 9. Kremer, Paule 2. W30 3514 LUX CA Belvaux 01:02:48 (01:03:04)
83. 10. Ney, Jil 4. W20 2631 LUX Walfer Huesen 01:02:51 (01:02:50)
84. 74. Kremer, Alain 18. M35 2794 LUX The Tame and the Wild 01:03:05 (01:03:44)
85. 75. Folscheid, Bob 18. M40 2515 LUX Trilux 01:03:05 (01:03:06)
86. 76. Kiesch, Tom 11. M20 2700 LUX 01:03:09 (01:03:43)
87. 77. Machuron, Charles-Louis 19. M35 2267 FRA Silicon Luxembourg 01:03:11 (01:04:55)
88. 78. Pokorski, Benoit 15. M30 2207 FRA 01:03:17 (01:04:08)
89. 79. Marchesoni, Fabio 10. M45 2305 ITA 01:03:39 (01:04:52)
90. 80. MARTINS, ALCINO 20. M35 3405 POR KNS 01:03:43 (01:04:24)
91. 81. Theis, Jerome 12. M20 2255 LUX 01:03:47 (01:04:14)
92. 82. CLAUDE, WAGNER 4. M50 2676 LUX Croix-Rouge lux. 01:03:49 (01:04:02)
93. 83. KHADEM, NABIZADEH 1. MU20 2746 LUX Croix-Rouge lux. 01:03:52 (01:04:06)
94. 84. Van Peborgh, Mico 5. M50 2390 LUX Dass mir egal 01:03:57 (01:04:08)
95. 11. Schmit, Michele 5. W20 2731 LUX 01:03:58 (01:04:07)
96. 85. BREGEON, Matthieu 16. M30 3449 FRA 01:04:20 (01:05:27)
97. 86. Elias, Greiner 11. M45 3420 LUX Trilux 01:04:21 (01:05:06)
98. 12. Daviaud, Marine 6. W20 3469 FRA NSL Stroossen 01:04:23 (01:05:28)
99. 87. Diederich, Fränz 21. M35 3415 LUX Amicale Post Luxembourg 01:04:27 (01:04:53)
100. 13. PELLER, Stéphanie 3. W30 2496 LUX Lafclub Police 01:04:31 (01:05:05)