Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Fastnachts-/Crosslauf in Ellscheid
Kinder 7-11 Jahre
Fastnachts-/Crosslauf in Ellscheid
Ergebnisse
Kinder 7-11 Jahre
Disziplin wechseln:
Kinder 7-11 Jahre
Info
Bambini
Kinder 7-11 Jahre
Kinder 12-16 Jahre
Mittelstrecke
Langstrecke
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Nation
Verein
Zeit
0.
0.
Adriani, Nils
0.
M
DEU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Blick, Lina
0.
W
DEU
DJK Kelberg
00:00:00
0.
0.
Deutschmann, Jan
0.
M
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:00:00
0.
0.
Diewald, Hannah
0.
W
DEU
DJK Kelberg
00:00:00
0.
0.
Donell, Lina
0.
W
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:00:00
0.
0.
Donell, Summer
0.
W
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:00:00
0.
0.
Gerloff, Maximilian
0.
M
DEU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Gräfen, Ben
0.
M
DEU
Moareulen UHUU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Hanna, Krest
0.
W
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:00:00
0.
0.
Huwer, Madeleine
0.
W
DEU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Kaspers, Anna
0.
W
DEU
Moareulen UHUU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Kaspers, Tim
0.
M
DEU
Moareulen UHUU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Klein, Lea
0.
W
DEU
Moareulen UHUU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Langshausen, Marie
0.
W
DEU
DJK Kelberg
00:00:00
0.
0.
Lequen, Amelie
0.
W
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:00:00
0.
0.
Lewis, Leanne
0.
W
DEU
SV Vulkan Manderscheid
00:00:00
0.
0.
Merten, Luna
0.
W
DEU
DJK Kelberg
00:00:00
0.
0.
Merten, Tim
0.
M
DEU
DJK Kelberg
00:00:00
0.
0.
Müller, Finn
0.
M
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:00:00
0.
0.
Müller, Mara
0.
W
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:00:00
0.
0.
Osiewacz, Lina
0.
W
DEU
Handball TuS Daun
00:00:00
0.
0.
Otten, Änni
0.
W
DEU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Otten, Marie
0.
W
DEU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Pesch, Nora
0.
W
DEU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Reck, Susanne
0.
W
DEU
Tus 05 Daun
00:00:00
0.
0.
Reck, Viktoria
0.
W
DEU
Tus 05 Daun
00:00:00
0.
0.
Rübenach, Luisa
0.
W
DEU
DJK Kelberg
00:00:00
0.
0.
Sartoris, Ben
0.
M
DEU
Moareulen UHUU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Sartoris, Ida
0.
W
DEU
Moareulen UHUU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Sartoris, Max
0.
M
DEU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Schmitz, Eliah
0.
M
DEU
Moareulen UHUU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Schmitz, Matheo
0.
M
DEU
Moareulen UHUU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Schuhmacher, Ben
0.
M
DEU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Simonis, Leonhard
0.
M
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:00:00
0.
0.
Simonis, Sophie
0.
W
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:00:00
0.
0.
Speicher, Mia
0.
W
DEU
DJK Kelberg
00:00:00
0.
0.
Steffes, Erik
0.
M
DEU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Steffes, Ina
0.
W
DEU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Strauß, Julian
0.
M
DEU
SSC Koblenz Karthause
00:00:00
0.
0.
Teusch, Paul
0.
M
GER
TuS Bengel 05
00:00:00
0.
0.
Thomas, Mara
0.
W
DEU
Moareulen UHUU
00:00:00
0.
0.
Wagner, Amelie
0.
W
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:00:00
0.
0.
Wagner, Tim
0.
M
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:00:00
0.
0.
Zenzen, Bastian
0.
M
DEU
00:00:00