Ergebnisse: Berdorfer Laf 2022 6,7km Trail

Platz PlG. Name PlK. Klasse Jahrg. Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
1. 1. Wilhelms, Andre 1. M30 1990 536 DEU PST Trier 00:31:09 (00:31:08)
2. 2. Arend, Marc 1. M45 1977 563 LUX Celtic Diekirch 00:39:16 (00:39:12)
3. 3. Beyer, Ralph 2. M45 1976 545 LUX 00:39:45 (00:39:44)
4. 4. ROB, Thomas 1. M40 1981 541 LUX LG Kammerwald 00:42:20 (00:42:20)
5. 1. Bartlett, Anastasia Eva 1. WU16 2007 523 DEU TG Konz 00:42:46 (00:42:45)
6. 5. Laugs, Wim 1. MU16 2007 520 LUX Agrarservice Laugs 00:43:11 (00:43:10)
7. 6. Weicker, Yves 2. M40 1979 564 LUX Lanternes Rouges 00:43:30 (00:43:24)
8. 7. Rizán, József 1. M50 1971 537 HUN 00:44:36 (00:44:31)
9. 8. Siebenaler, Sven 2. MU16 2007 542 LUX 00:45:06 (00:45:04)
10. 9. Norbert, Plavecz 3. M40 1979 561 HUN 00:45:33 (00:45:28)
11. 2. LORANG, Ketti 1. W40 1981 569 LUX Trilux 00:46:34 (00:46:33)
12. 10. Hild, Mathis 1. MU14 2009 568 LUX CSL 00:46:34 (00:46:33)
13. 3. Rouis, Myriam 2. W40 1982 522 LUX Spiridon 08 00:47:06 (00:47:03)
14. 4. Leonardy, Hannah 1. W20 1998 566 LUX 00:47:08 (00:47:03)
15. 5. Leonardy, Vicky 2. W20 1994 567 LUX 00:47:08 (00:47:03)
16. 11. Loureiro, Adrien 3. MU16 2008 559 LUX DT Berdorf 00:47:26 (00:47:24)
17. 12. Demuth, Marc 4. M40 1978 548 LUX 00:47:50 (00:47:47)
18. 13. GLOD, Michel Patrick (Paddy) 2. M50 1970 546 LUX Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg / Special Olympics Laftreff 00:47:58 (00:47:56)
19. 14. Nilles, Alex 4. MU16 2008 562 LUX 00:50:19 (00:50:14)
20. 15. Versall, Patrick 3. M45 1974 505 LUX 00:50:20 (00:50:11)
21. 16. Bartlett, Michael Lee 5. M40 1980 524 USA 00:50:25 (00:50:24)
22. 6. Leyder, Jil 3. W20 1993 570 LUX 00:50:30 (00:50:25)
23. 17. Bongartz, Sammy 1. M60 1961 511 LUX LT FixWieNix Wittlich 00:51:29 (00:51:26)
24. 7. Huberty, Sandra 3. W40 1980 527 LUX Gemeng Wooltz 00:52:38 (00:52:32)
25. 8. Dani, Schanen 1. W30 1989 525 LUX 00:53:03 (00:52:59)
26. 9. Limpach, Caroline 2. W30 1989 547 LUX Brüderkrankenhaus Trier 00:53:10 (00:53:04)
27. 10. Gaasch, Francoise 4. W40 1979 516 LUX 00:54:06 (00:53:54)
28. 18. Becker, Max 6. M40 1978 517 LUX 00:54:06 (00:53:55)
29. 19. Schertz, Matthieu 1. M20 2000 538 LUX 00:54:23 (00:54:12)
30. 20. Schonckert, Marc 2. M30 1988 509 LUX 00:54:23 (00:54:15)
31. 11. Back, Anika 4. W20 1998 528 LUX Gemeng Wooltz 00:56:14 (00:56:06)
32. 12. Fautsch, Valérie 5. W20 1994 530 LUX Gemeng Wooltz 00:56:55 (00:56:46)
33. 21. Lambinet, Patrick 7. M40 1979 508 LUX Tabletennislux 00:57:30 (00:57:25)
34. 13. Hahn, Francine 5. W40 1982 531 LUX Gemeng Wooltz 00:58:33 (00:58:25)
35. 14. Manternach, Liz 1. WU18 2005 519 LUX 00:59:13 (00:59:01)
36. 15. Fischbach, Anna 1. W35 1983 526 LUX Gemeng Wooltz 01:00:48 (01:00:40)
37. 16. Neumaier, Lisa 2. WU18 2006 544 LUX 01:01:52 (01:01:40)
38. 17. Reinardt, Claudine 1. W50 1971 503 LUX 01:02:04 (01:01:56)
39. 22. Bausch, Marcel 1. M65 1957 512 LUX Männer a Pappe Consdorf 01:03:50 (01:03:42)
40. 23. Akyles, Marionneau quispe 5. MU16 2008 560 LUX 01:03:57 (01:03:55)
41. 24. Neumaier, Marc 1. M55 1966 543 LUX 01:04:25 (01:04:13)
42. 18. Ries, Carole 6. W40 1982 549 LUX Gesundes Laufen 01:05:15 (01:05:05)
43. 19. Diedenhofen, Nadine 7. W40 1979 518 LUX 01:05:52 (01:05:41)
44. 25. Wacker, Christian 1. M35 1983 565 LUX 01:06:07 (01:05:59)
45. 20. Günther, Jennifer 2. W35 1987 529 LUX Gemeng Wooltz 01:06:59 (01:06:51)
46. 21. Funk, Martine 8. W40 1982 535 LUX Gesundes Laufen 01:07:54 (01:07:43)
47. 22. Warmerdam, Carine 1. W45 1977 557 LUX Gesundes laufen 01:07:54 (01:07:44)
48. 23. JUNCK, Charlotte 3. W35 1985 556 LUX 01:12:37 (01:12:26)
49. 24. Mertens, Susan 2. W45 1973 554 LUX Gesundes Laufen - Armand Rech 01:13:22 (01:13:13)
50. 25. Maquil, Joëlle 3. W45 1977 555 LUX Gesundes Laufen 01:13:22 (01:13:12)
51. 26. Schintgen, Lynn 9. W40 1980 551 LUX Gesundes Laufen Armand Rech 01:13:26 (01:13:16)
52. 26. Schoos, Jean 2. M60 1960 532 LUX Pompjeeën CIS Berdorf 01:13:26 (01:13:18)
53. 27. Bressler, Martine 1. W55 1967 571 LUX Keine Firma 01:14:44 (01:14:32)
54. 28. Funck, Simone 2. W50 1970 533 LUX Gesundes Laufen 01:14:44 (01:14:34)
55. 29. Müller, Anne 4. W35 1987 550 LUX Gewënner frei Startplaz 01:15:55 (01:15:45)
56. 30. Lohr, Mariette 1. W65 1957 510 LUX Welcome Wittlich 01:15:57 (01:15:48)
57. 31. Simon, Veronique 10. W40 1979 501 LUX Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg / Special Olympics Lëtzebue 01:17:31 (01:17:26)
58. 27. NILLES, JOHN 1. M70 1949 558 LUX LT HESPER 01:17:46 (01:17:37)
59. 28. Rech, Armand 2. M55 1964 552 LUX Gesundes-Laufen 01:18:53 (01:18:44)
60. 32. MENICHETTI, Dona 3. W50 1969 534 LUX Gesundes Laufen - Armand Rech 01:18:53 (01:18:43)
61. 33. Gros, Nadine 4. W45 1976 540 LUX Gesundes Laufen 01:18:53 (01:18:43)
62. 34. Rech-Kohnen, Marie-Anne 5. W45 1975 553 LUX Gesundes-Laufen 01:18:53 (01:18:41)