Ergebnisse: Berdorfer Laf 2022 13km Trail

Platz PlG. Name PlK. Klasse Jahrg. Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
1. 1. Reckinger, Daniel 1. M30 1990 117 LUX Celtic Diekirch 00:56:55 (00:56:55)
2. 2. Apel, Joseph 1. M20 2001 13 LUX 00:59:40 (00:59:40)
3. 3. Schneider, Pitt 1. M40 1982 124 LUX CA Fola / Peters Sport 01:01:01 (01:01:00)
4. 4. Hodgson, Gavin 2. M40 1978 90 LUX Team X3M Snooze 01:01:07 (01:01:05)
5. 5. Maurin, Yohan 2. M20 1996 114 FRA PwC Luxembourg 01:06:10 (01:06:10)
6. 6. Schulz, Sascha 1. M35 1987 66 DEU TG Konz 01:06:34 (01:06:34)
7. 7. Umit, Misirli 3. M40 1982 121 LUX 01:07:12 (01:07:11)
8. 8. Bernard, Cyril 2. M35 1984 145 FRA 01:07:46 (01:07:44)
9. 9. Demoulling, Bo 3. M20 1994 87 LUX 01:07:56 (01:07:48)
10. 10. Jacquemin, Pascal 4. M40 1979 139 BEL 01:08:58 (01:08:55)
11. 11. DallArmellina, Tom 4. M20 1994 123 LUX 01:09:56 (01:09:53)
12. 12. Löw, Jeff 5. M20 1995 119 LUX 01:11:25 (01:11:20)
13. 13. Schmit, Pierre 3. M35 1986 17 LUX 01:11:33 (01:11:29)
14. 14. Shams Eddin, Tarek 4. M35 1986 149 SYR 01:12:23 (01:12:23)
15. 15. Schwartz, Jacques 6. M20 1994 86 LUX 01:12:27 (01:12:18)
16. 16. Husslein, Alain 1. M50 1970 37 LUX 01:14:24 (01:14:19)
17. 17. López Rojo, Santiago 5. M35 1984 40 SPA 01:14:50 (01:14:44)
18. 18. Spalletta, Jérôme 1. M45 1977 126 LUX 01:15:16 (01:15:10)
19. 19. Gracin, Steve 5. M40 1979 4 LUX 01:15:30 (01:15:27)
20. 20. Simons, Jeroen 6. M35 1983 48 NLD 01:15:48 (01:15:46)
21. 21. Santos, Pedro 2. M45 1973 133 POR 01:15:49 (01:15:46)
22. 22. CHAVEE, LOIC 2. M30 1990 106 FRA LEMONGRASS TRIATHLON 01:16:14 (01:16:11)
23. 23. Schram, Tom 2. M50 1971 116 LUX Lanternes Rouges 01:16:37 (01:16:31)
24. 24. Michels, Guy 3. M45 1977 19 LUX 01:16:59 (01:16:49)
25. 25. Lebens, Lars 6. M40 1980 27 NLD LG Langsur 01:17:12 (01:17:11)
26. 1. Dockendorf, Michele 1. W40 1982 61 LUX / 01:17:27 (01:17:24)
27. 26. Capelle Saito, Hugo 7. M20 1997 148 JAP 01:17:37 (01:17:36)
28. 27. Cravatte, Stephane 7. M40 1979 112 LUX 01:17:37 (01:17:36)
29. 2. Scholtes, Nora 1. W35 1984 8 LUX CR Runner 01:18:14 (01:18:12)
30. 28. Sauber, Tom 7. M35 1985 134 LUX 01:18:57 (01:18:48)
31. 29. Fernandez, Santiago 3. M50 1972 140 LUX KPMG Luxembourg 01:19:20 (01:19:07)
32. 30. Maack, Mike 8. M35 1985 104 LUX 01:19:20 (01:19:07)
33. 3. Gwen, Daufeld 1. W20 1994 115 LUX 01:19:37 (01:19:27)
34. 31. Reuter, Emile 1. M70 1951 143 LUX Loisir Nordique 01:19:43 (01:19:40)
35. 32. Delubac, Driss 3. M30 1989 129 FRA 01:19:45 (01:19:32)
36. 33. Fonseca fernandes, Marco 8. M20 1994 136 LUX 01:19:46 (01:19:42)
37. 34. LOOS, Didier 4. M50 1971 7 LUX Lafclub Police (LUX) 01:20:00 (01:19:57)
38. 35. Zambelli, Max 9. M35 1986 57 LUX 01:20:30 (01:20:29)
39. 36. Cerqueira, Paulo 4. M45 1977 44 PRT 01:20:46 (01:20:32)
40. 37. Filbig, Alain 5. M50 1972 24 LUX 01:20:52 (01:20:47)
41. 38. ALTEN, Mario 1. M60 1961 109 DEU ALROTEC GmbH 01:21:15 (01:21:12)
42. 39. Schmit, Jos 10. M35 1983 137 LUX 01:21:29 (01:21:26)
43. 40. Nadalini, Luca 6. M50 1968 1 ITA 01:21:50 (01:21:38)
44. 41. Michels, Jerome 9. M20 1994 127 LUX Juso Club Befort 01:21:52 (01:21:39)
45. 42. Cruz Vazquez, Marcos 5. M45 1974 59 ESP 01:22:00 (01:21:55)
46. 43. Feola, Michele 1. M55 1965 71 ITA LG Langsur 01:22:29 (01:22:25)
47. 44. Daniel, Gonzalez 11. M35 1987 42 ESP 01:23:58 (01:23:18)
48. 45. Weis, Matt 4. M30 1992 102 LUX 01:23:59 (01:23:46)
49. 46. Heynes, Stefan 7. M50 1969 147 DEU 01:24:06 (01:24:01)
50. 47. Martins, Mario 5. M30 1988 88 LUX 01:26:02 (01:25:57)
51. 48. Nilles, Robert 2. M60 1961 138 LUX CAPA 01:26:30 (01:26:27)
52. 49. Schram, Fernand 8. M40 1979 67 LUX Lanternes Rouges 01:27:15 (01:27:09)
53. 50. Leo, Poncet 10. M20 1997 75 FRA 01:27:20 (01:27:13)
54. 51. Gengler, Joe 11. M20 1994 5 LUX Team X3M Snooze 01:27:31 (01:27:23)
55. 52. Schmit, Mike 8. M50 1972 14 LUX SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg spiridon08 Lëtzebuerg 01:27:32 (01:27:24)
56. 53. Weirich, Eric 12. M35 1984 28 LUX RBUAP 01:28:06 (01:27:53)
57. 54. Schalbar, Pit 6. M30 1988 142 LUX 01:28:19 (01:28:12)
58. 55. Berg, Bastien 13. M35 1984 72 LUX 01:28:57 (01:28:45)
59. 56. Hubert, André 9. M50 1968 96 LUX Lanternes Rouges 01:29:00 (01:28:54)
60. 57. Walgrave, Kristof 14. M35 1986 107 BEL 01:29:42 (01:29:31)
61. 4. Aurélie, Schroeder 2. W20 2000 74 LUX 01:30:05 (01:29:58)
62. 58. REUTER, DANIEL 6. M45 1975 12 LUX FatBetty.Run 01:30:29 (01:30:21)
63. 59. Weintzen, Sascha 15. M35 1986 35 LUX 01:30:57 (01:30:50)
64. 60. Girst, Joe 12. M20 1993 131 LUX 01:31:11 (01:30:58)
65. 61. SCHILTZ, Marc 7. M45 1974 89 LUX 01:31:11 (01:31:04)
66. 62. Thomas, Steil 3. M60 1962 113 DEU LG Langsur 01:31:19 (01:31:07)
67. 63. Funk, Patrick 10. M50 1968 58 LUX FiTeam Fondation Cancer 01:31:33 (01:31:17)
68. 64. Blitgen, Joe 7. M30 1991 55 LUX 01:32:05 (01:32:00)
69. 5. Hodgson, Victoria 1. W45 1977 91 GBR Hämelrunners 01:32:31 (01:32:12)
70. 65. Cerqueira, Jo 8. M45 1975 132 LUX 01:32:31 (01:32:17)
71. 6. Fonck, Melanie 1. W30 1992 118 LUX ALAN Maladies Rares Luxembourg 01:33:02 (01:32:49)
72. 7. Frisch, Pamela 2. W40 1980 64 LUX LT Hesper 01:35:00 (01:34:50)
73. 66. Petesch, Christophe 9. M40 1980 65 LUX LT Hesper 01:35:00 (01:34:50)
74. 8. Braun, Michele 2. W30 1990 144 LUX 01:35:01 (01:34:46)
75. 67. Cabral, Fabio Alexandre 16. M35 1984 77 LUX 01:35:02 (01:34:48)
76. 68. Roth, Claude 2. M55 1965 120 LUX 01:36:03 (01:35:57)
77. 69. Parada, Johnny 9. M45 1976 54 LUX 01:36:39 (01:36:33)
78. 70. Genson, Jean-Paul 4. M60 1961 128 LUX 01:36:49 (01:36:36)
79. 9. Bartlett, Olga-Katia 2. W35 1987 63 DEU TG Konz & SV Trier-Olewig 01:36:59 (01:36:59)
80. 71. Wolfsteller, Michael 8. M30 1989 82 LUX 01:37:19 (01:37:03)
81. 10. Sedrani, Anna 3. W30 1988 81 LUX 01:37:19 (01:37:03)
82. 11. Cattaneo, Lara 3. W20 1997 98 LUX 01:37:24 (01:37:19)
83. 12. Hermes, Géri 3. W40 1979 26 LUX 01:37:28 (01:37:11)
84. 13. Lucas, Tessy 4. W40 1979 97 LUX 01:37:43 (01:37:37)
85. 14. Da silva, Cathy 1. W50 1969 141 LUX 01:37:43 (01:37:32)
86. 15. Frank, Nadine 2. W45 1975 62 LUX Gesundes Laufen - Armand Rech 01:38:05 (01:37:48)
87. 72. Marc, Gros 11. M50 1971 94 LUX Gesundes Laufen Armand Rech 01:38:05 (01:37:48)
88. 73. Wagener, Marc 10. M45 1976 146 LUX 01:38:20 (01:38:11)
89. 16. Mc namara, Jody 5. W40 1978 135 IRL 01:38:50 (01:38:44)
90. 74. Tock, Marc 3. M55 1964 2 LUX 01:39:01 (01:38:44)
91. 75. Wies, Romain 12. M50 1972 45 LUX 01:39:54 (01:39:44)
92. 17. Cimarelli, Sonja 2. W50 1970 101 LUX Gesundes Laufen 01:40:25 (01:40:09)
93. 76. Feyereisen, Mick 13. M20 1995 3 LUX 01:41:54 (01:41:49)
94. 77. Heinrichs, Alex 11. M45 1974 76 LUX 01:42:29 (01:42:14)
95. 18. Berchem, Myriam 3. W50 1971 73 LUX 01:43:29 (01:43:18)
96. 78. Jerry, Muno 10. M40 1978 92 LUX 01:44:24 (01:44:09)
97. 79. Hengen, Francis 1. M65 1957 108 LUX Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg 01:44:36 (01:44:11)
98. 80. Stucchi, Jonathan 17. M35 1983 93 LUX A.S. Douanes 01:46:13 (01:46:05)
99. 81. Whiteley, Adrian 4. M55 1964 16 BRI 01:46:36 (01:46:20)
100. 19. Flammang, Sandra 4. W50 1972 105 LUX 01:46:48 (01:46:37)