Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Berdorfer Laf 2019
Teilnehmerliste
Berdorfer Laf 2019
Teilnehmerliste
5km
Disziplin wechseln (5km)
10km
5km
1200m Kids Run
800m Kids Run
400m Kids Run
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
5km
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Jahrgang
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Lorgé
Mireille
1977
601
LU
Simon
Sven
1997
602
DEU
eVital Echternach
Muller
Julie
1990
LUX
Portron
Isabelle
1992
LUX
Schwartz
Marco
1963
603
DEU
Metzen
Birgit
1960
604
DEU
Schwarz
Stephanie
1976
605
DEU
Bongartz-Lohr
Mariette
1957
606
LUX
Bongartz - Lohr
Sam
1961
607
LUX
Wilhelms
André
1990
608
DEU
PST Trier
Wagner
Julie
1981
609
LUX
Origer
Caroline
1983
610
LUX
Murer
Bruno
1971
611
BEL
Wegener
Tania
1985
612
LUX
Kohnen
Stéphanie
1985
613
LUX
Zens
Marc
1982
614
LUX
Bormann
Barbara
1975
615
DEU
Team e-viatl Irrel
Schmitz
Stephanie
1985
616
DEU
Team e-viatl Irrel
Barsi
Lara
2004
617
LUX
Hausherr
Catherine
1970
618
FRA
Baden
Klaus
1973
619
DEU
Kimmling
Günter
1953
DEU
FSV Ralingen
MEYERS
AUDE
1974
620
BEL
Gentili
Steve
1984
621
LUX
Cannivy
Joe
1998
622
LUX
Cannivy
Marcel
1964
623
LUX
Cristina
Lalinde
1986
624
ESP
--
Suviste
Kristiina
1984
625
EST
Tiler
Tuuli
1985
626
EST
Kirch
Daniel
1980
627
LUX
Les Mésanges
Beyer
Ralph
1976
628
DEU
Moyen
Louis
2004
629
LUX
Moyen
Julie
2002
630
LUX
Moyen
Daniel
1968
631
LUX
Wagner
Nicole
1966
632
LUX
Halsdorf
Len
2000
633
LUX
Weis
Danielle
1977
634
LUX
Da Fonseca
MARCO
1968
Luxembourg
Schmitz
Pit
2005
635
LUX
DT Berdorf
QUISPE PUMALLOCLLA
Roxana
1978
636
LUX
Nosbusch
Anouk
1972
637
LUX
Cortina
Sandra
1972
638
LUX
Jeanmougin
Jessica
1984
639
LUX
Schwartz
Amy
1999
640
LUX
eVital Echternach
Felgen
Felix
2003
641
LUX
Hodgson
Victoria
1977
642
GBR
Hämelrunners
Snow
Mathue
1981
643
USA
Snow
Marlene
1983
644
USA
Schiffels
Peter
1972
645
DEU
LG Langsur
Schiffels
Anna
2002
646
DEU
LG Langsur
Welsch
Luc
2003
647
DEU
LG Langsur
Carré
Chloe
2005
648
DEU
LG Langsur
Wagner
Joy
2006
649
LUX
Amicale Pompjeeën Beefort
Tholl
Laury
2006
650
LUX
Amicale Pompjeeën Beefort
Tholl
Guy
1974
651
LUX
Amicale Pompjeeën Beefort
Marusic
Edin
1992
652
LUX
Amicale Pompjeeën Beefort
Gaspar
Stéphane
1998
653
LUX
Amicale Pompjeeën Beefort
Kröger
Christian
1981
654
DEU
Amicale Pompjeeën Beefort
Weis
Tanja
1979
655
LU
Amicale Pompjeeën Beefort
Hoffmann
Marc
1978
656
LUX
Amicale Pompjeeën Beefort
Baum
Sophie
2002
657
LUX
Mulholland
Anne
1960
658
GBR
Maisch
Carole
1974
659
LUX
Arnold
Simone
1977
660
LUX
Kasper
Josef
1949
661
DEU
Anfängertreff Holsthum
Kasper
Irmgard
1955
662
DEU
Anfängertreff Holsthum
Bertemes
Guy
1972
663
LUX
X3M Mersch
Vo Le
Vivi
1993
664
DEU
Urbany
Thomas
1987
665
DEU
Sunnen
Benjamin
2003
LUX
Welsch-Thöne
Heike
1964
666
DEU
LG Langsur
Collignon
Matt
2007
667
LUX
Reinardt
Claudine
1971
668
LUX
Berg
Leo
2006
669
LUX
Mendes
Sandra
1989
670
LUX
Berg
Eric
2006
671
LUX
Hansen
Sven
1992
672
LUX
Team Schleeken
Kieffer
Christophe
1992
673
LUX
Team Schleeken
Kratzenberg
Tania
1975
674
LUX
Peters
Fabienne
1976
675
LUX
Hubert
Lenn
2006
676
LUX
USBC01
Arend
Marc
1977
677
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Paulet
Reinhold
1971
678
DEU
Paulet
Reinhard
1971
679
DEU
Keller
Jonas
2006
680
DEU
Emiliani
Luis
1976
681
ITA
SES
Emiliani
Alvaro
1986
682
ITA
Kohnen
Ben
2006
683
LUX
FC Victoria Rosport
Kohnen
Paul
1968
684
LUX
FC Victoria Rosport
Riehl
Romy
1975
Luxemburg
Riehl
Mara
2003
Luxemburg
Clement
Marlene
1989
LUX
Dichter
Sarah
2005
LUX
Kirsch
Louie
2007
685
LUX
USBC 01
Kirsch
Charly
2006
686
LUX
USBC01
Da costa borges guillouzic
Benedicte
2002
687
LUX
Cunha soares
Andre
2006
688
LUX
Pereira martins
Alexandre
2006
689
LUX
Simmonds
Theo
2000
690
FRA
Saraiva
Natalia
1956
691
POR