Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
4. Beetebuerger Laf 2019
Teilnehmerliste
4. Beetebuerger Laf 2019
Teilnehmerliste
5km
Disziplin wechseln (5km)
5km
10km
Kannerlaf 1 km
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
5km
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Fonseca
Marco
5033
LUX
Dupays
Nathalie
5090
LUX
Verchere
Teo
5088
LUX
Bohr
Eva
5087
FRA
Doineau
Leo
5086
LUX
Bram
Patricia
5084
LUX
Limipach
Georgette
5083
LUX
Deneef
Steve
5080
BEL
Thinnes
Myriam
5079
LUX
Baitazar
Ana
5039
LUX
Have
Joy
5040
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
Meyer
Nadine
5076
LUX
Fernandez
Antonio
5077
LUX
Schneider
Angele
5075
FRA
Dupont
Catherine
5073
BEL
Locatelli
Maurizio
5001
ITA
Pechmann
Orsolya
5002
HUN
Arend
Marc
5069
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Lin
Shih Yu
5003
BEL
Meyer
Vero
5068
LUX
Rossignon
Adrien
5066
LUX
PHAR Longwy / TRILUX
Thill
Kevin
5063
LUX
C.A. Fola
POGORZELSKI
Serge
5004
FRA
INGETECH
Bingen
Ramon
185
LUX
Yeh
Zheng
5061
FRE
Barberon
Emilie
5005
LUX
CSL
Guetti
Laurent
5034
LUX
C.A. Schifflange
Furtado
Claude
5091
LUX
Hermes
Pit
5089
LUX
FLA LL
Frisch
Pamela
5082
LUX
CMHesper
Stenger
Aurelien
5081
FRA
Vieira
Andréia
5078
LUX
Boedt
Henri-Francois
5074
BEL
Trilux
Da silva bento
Antonio
5072
LUX
Gaspar peixoto bento
Sonia
5070
POR
Massalle ferrer
Jordi
5067
ESP
Geraldo
Daniel
5064
POR
Raffini
Stephanie
5062
FRA
Gonzalez manso
Diego
5060
ESP
Van Campen Liem
Scheer
Joëlle
5006
LUX
Muller
Sandrine
5050
FRA
Ferandes
Mauricio
5065
POR
Tasch
Barbara
5059
LUX
FDC Running
Eiffes
Fernand
5058
LUX
AS Douanes
Rea
Jason
5057
GBR
Rindert
René
5035
DEU
Ayari
Aline
5036
LUX
Lopes
Elza
5007
LUX
Running Raptors
Kieffer
Olivier
5008
LUX
Running Raptors
Muller
Line
5009
LUX
Carminati
Giulia
5010
ITA
Gioia
Gianmarco
5011
ITA
Have
Yana
5041
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
Angelsberg
Steve
5012
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Angelsberg
Lara
5013
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Yanogo
Julienne
5056
BEL
Rea
Jessica
5055
GBR
Baulisch
Marco
5053
LUX
Huberty
Claire
5014
LUX
Schmit
Christian
5052
LUX
Ntolo
Helene
5051
CAM
Erman
Jennifer
5015
FRA
Fries
Carmen
5016
LUX
Schumacher
Robyn
5017
LUX
Welfringer
Pol
5018
LUX
Teska
Magdalena
5019
FRA
ARNOTTE
Audrey-Anne
5020
BEL
Schmalz
Kristofer
5021
FRA
Daniel
Torregrosa
5037
PRT
Giorgetti
Coimbra
Alice
5022
POR
Torregrosa
Daniel
5038
PRT
Giorgetti
Furtado
Claude
55039
LUX
Ribaillier
Florian
5023
FRA
MANGOPAY
Ribaillier
Marie
5024
FRA
Orange
Hirtt
Loïc
5025
LUX
Billot
Christophe
5026
FRA
Billot
Timothé
5027
FRA
Billot
Jules
5028
FRA
Heinel
Martin
5085
DEU
Trilux
Jaeger
Giulia
5029
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
JOSE
SERRALHA
5030
LUX
MONTIJO RUNNERS
Eiffes
Fernand
95040
LUX
A.S. Douanes
Lalinde
Cristina
5031
ESP
Kraus
Mandy
5032
LUX
Ney
Jil
95041
LUX
CSL
GREENE
KELLY
5042
LUX
Greene
Helen
5043
LUX
Tsang
Karen
5044
LUX
Hein
Patrick
5045
LUX
FDCRUNNING
CORREIA
Sonia
5046
LUX
URBING
David
5047
LUX
URBING
Monique
5048
LUX
Gaspar peixoto
Dinora
5071
LUX
Gair
Lisa
5049
ZAR
Troes
Sascha
5054
DEU