Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Beetebuerger Laf 2017
10km
Beetebuerger Laf 2017
Ergebnisse
10km
Disziplin wechseln:
10km
5km
10km
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
100.
86.
HOPP, Jerome
2.
M16
200
LUX
00:51:48 (00:51:33)
101.
87.
Frising, Michel
3.
M55
169
LU
CAEG
00:51:52 (00:51:38)
102.
88.
ZENDER, Kevin
21.
M35
78
LUX
00:51:52 (00:51:46)
103.
89.
PEIXOTO, Patrick
11.
M30
282
LUX
00:52:06 (00:52:00)
104.
90.
PEIXOTO, Elio
22.
M35
280
LUX
00:52:07 (00:52:01)
105.
91.
FERRAO, Joao
10.
M45
86
PRT
00:52:07 (00:52:02)
106.
92.
Tavares, Pedro
17.
M20
287
LUX
00:52:10 (00:52:03)
107.
93.
YANG, Ruo
12.
M30
35
CHN
00:52:18 (00:52:07)
108.
94.
Rakocevic, Dragan
6.
M50
242
LUX
00:52:21 (00:52:05)
109.
95.
BONIFAS, Steve
21.
M40
9
LUX
FIT AM MINETT
00:52:24 (00:52:24)
110.
96.
Diesel, Olivier
18.
M20
582
LUX
AS Douanes
00:52:24 (00:52:10)
111.
97.
De Sousa, Paulo
22.
M40
222
FRA
00:52:28 (00:52:13)
112.
98.
KÜHN, Steve
11.
M45
95
LUX
00:52:31 (00:52:21)
113.
99.
Lahr, Georges
7.
M50
581
LUX
Raiffeisen
00:52:36 (00:52:27)
114.
100.
MONTIROSSO, Francesco
2.
M60
130
ITA
00:52:40 (00:52:33)
115.
101.
FERNANDES, Pedro
13.
M30
60
LUX
00:52:40 (00:52:25)
116.
102.
SILVA MONTEIRO, Jorge
12.
M45
255
CPV
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:52:40 (00:52:32)
117.
103.
LUCAS, Serge
23.
M35
53
LUX
CAB
00:52:51 (00:52:31)
118.
104.
VILLAIN, François
14.
M30
37
LUX
00:52:58 (00:52:51)
119.
15.
KMECOVA, Daniela
3.
W20
290
SVK
00:53:02 (00:52:59)
120.
105.
HERRMANN, Julien
19.
M20
69
FRA
00:53:11 (00:52:49)
121.
106.
REA, Jason
24.
M35
221
GBR
00:53:16 (00:53:04)
122.
16.
RUPPERT, Dani
3.
W45
28
LUX
00:53:27 (00:53:03)
123.
107.
Steil, Thomas
4.
M55
180
DEU
LG Langsur
00:53:27 (00:53:03)
124.
108.
THORN, Marc
23.
M40
271
LUX
00:53:32 (00:53:24)
125.
109.
Mersch, Albert
8.
M50
266
L
Croix-Rouge Luxembourg
00:53:35 (00:53:26)
126.
110.
KOCKHANS, Alex
24.
M40
235
LUX
00:53:37 (00:53:14)
127.
17.
HERMES, Sylvie
5.
W35
234
LUX
00:53:37 (00:53:16)
128.
111.
Olinger, Alex
13.
M45
173
DEU
00:53:49 (00:53:30)
129.
112.
BODRI, Ronny
15.
M30
56
LUX
00:53:56 (00:53:29)
130.
113.
COIMBRA, Jose
5.
M55
238
PRT
00:54:08 (00:54:04)
131.
114.
ESTANQUEIRO, Marco
25.
M35
71
LUX
00:54:09 (00:53:57)
132.
115.
HANSEN, Franky
26.
M35
58
LUX
00:54:12 (00:53:51)
133.
116.
GRAY, Jerome
25.
M40
579
FRA
00:54:14 (00:54:03)
134.
117.
PRIGENT, Cyrille
26.
M40
5
FRA
00:54:20 (00:54:07)
135.
118.
RECKINGER, Patrick
27.
M40
26
LUX
00:54:26 (00:54:06)
136.
18.
CHAVES, Beatriz
1.
W50
138
PRT
00:54:32 (00:54:22)
137.
19.
Pasciolla, Michele
3.
W40
589
LUX
00:54:37 (00:54:13)
138.
119.
HAAN, Fernand
6.
M55
77
LUX
00:54:49 (00:54:40)
139.
120.
HENGEN, Francis
3.
M60
594
LUX
SPIRIDON 08
00:54:50 (00:54:34)
140.
20.
WEBER, Véronique
4.
W20
15
LUX
Uni.lu
00:55:03 (00:54:49)
141.
121.
HEYART, Pit
16.
M30
156
LUX
00:55:05 (00:54:30)
142.
122.
WILMES, Luc
17.
M30
72
LUX
00:55:12 (00:55:01)
143.
123.
DE OLIVEIRA SIMOES, Michel
20.
M20
225
LUX
00:55:15 (00:55:05)
144.
124.
SØRENSEN, Jan Birk
7.
M55
124
DNK
00:55:19 (00:55:01)
145.
21.
KAISER, Pascale
5.
W30
52
LUX
00:55:19 (00:54:54)
146.
22.
Leonard, Frederique
6.
W35
252
LUX
00:55:19 (00:54:58)
147.
23.
Lorang, Ketti
7.
W35
246
LUX
00:55:20 (00:54:58)
148.
125.
BRICKLER, Carlos
1.
M12
596
LUX
00:55:28 (00:54:58)
149.
126.
BRICKLER, Steve
14.
M45
595
LUX
AS Douanes
00:55:30 (00:54:56)
150.
127.
STEFANSSON, Stefan
28.
M40
136
LUX
LT Hesper
00:55:35 (00:55:06)
151.
128.
BLUM, Jerome
29.
M40
29
LUX
00:56:03 (00:55:43)
152.
24.
BLUM ZEPPONI, Nadia
8.
W35
30
LUX
00:56:03 (00:55:41)
153.
129.
SCHAMPER, Christof
9.
M50
100
DEU
00:56:03 (00:55:44)
154.
130.
PICARD, Christophe
3.
M16
137
FRA
00:56:07 (00:55:56)
155.
131.
Carlös, Andrade
15.
M45
233
POR
nsl
00:56:21 (00:56:03)
156.
132.
ROCCO, Robert
10.
M50
201
LUX
00:56:28 (00:56:16)
157.
25.
ESCH, Marie-Josée
2.
W50
107
LUX
Laftreff Leudelange
00:56:32 (00:56:11)
158.
133.
Wolter, Ernest
11.
M50
278
LUX
00:56:32 (00:56:11)
159.
134.
LONGMAN, Paul
8.
M55
190
GBR
00:56:34 (00:56:21)
160.
26.
MAAS, Nadine
4.
W45
99
LUX
leidelenger Laftreff
00:56:35 (00:56:15)
161.
135.
Schilling, Alain
27.
M35
249
LUX
00:56:39 (00:56:39)
162.
27.
DE OLIVEIRA, Esmeralda
9.
W35
226
PRT
00:56:40 (00:56:29)
163.
28.
GOMES, Sara
4.
W40
85
PRT
00:56:41 (00:56:36)
164.
136.
Schaack, Nico
4.
M60
254
LUX
SPIRIDON 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:56:42 (00:56:25)
165.
137.
DAEMEN, Steve
21.
M20
89
LUX
00:56:43 (00:56:17)
166.
138.
DE SMET, Youri
22.
M20
93
LUX
00:56:44 (00:56:17)
167.
139.
MENARD, Pierre
18.
M30
111
FRA
00:56:49 (00:56:12)
168.
140.
CALLEJA, Jesus
16.
M45
92
ESP
00:56:58 (00:56:46)
169.
29.
DUSCHÈNE, Tamara
6.
W30
148
LUX
00:57:04 (00:56:34)
170.
141.
ANTHON, Christophe
23.
M20
79
LUX
00:57:19 (00:56:57)
171.
142.
METZ, Jean-Marie
19.
M30
8
LUX
00:57:25 (00:57:14)
172.
143.
MAY, Marcel
5.
M60
54
LUX
Spiridon08Lëtzebuerg
00:57:34 (00:57:11)
173.
30.
Sonnet, Christine
5.
W40
213
LUX
00:57:36 (00:57:24)
174.
144.
Kugener, Marc
17.
M45
583
L
00:57:37 (00:57:25)
175.
145.
SASSEL, Pascal
30.
M40
66
LUX
00:57:38 (00:57:09)
176.
31.
Kaspari, Nadja
10.
W35
178
DEU
LG Langsur
00:57:56 (00:57:31)
177.
146.
SANDT, Laurent
31.
M40
157
LUX
00:57:59 (00:57:34)
178.
32.
MULLER, Candy
5.
W20
22
LUX
00:58:03 (00:57:45)
179.
147.
MATIAS SARAIVA, Sergio
24.
M20
145
PRT
Giorgetti
00:58:04 (00:57:42)
180.
148.
Urzi, Sergio
32.
M40
188
LUX
00:58:18 (00:57:47)
181.
149.
MERSCH, Felix
2.
M18
159
LUX
00:58:26 (00:58:09)
182.
150.
PINTO, Filipe
28.
M35
227
PRT
00:58:37 (00:58:26)
183.
33.
COLLET, Agnès
7.
W30
49
FRA
00:58:40 (00:58:13)
184.
151.
Feola, Michele
12.
M50
179
ITA
LG Langsur
00:58:41 (00:58:17)
185.
152.
Flamm ang, Gust
1.
M75
181
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:58:45 (00:58:21)
186.
153.
GOLDSCHMIT, Marc
29.
M35
103
LUX
00:58:48 (00:58:16)
187.
154.
MERSCH, Jacques
13.
M50
160
LUX
00:59:08 (00:58:50)
188.
34.
POCERVINA-KOENIG, Liane
3.
W50
216
LUX
Walfer Huesen
00:59:13 (00:58:54)
189.
155.
WATELET, Julien
20.
M30
120
LUX
00:59:19 (00:59:05)
190.
156.
Peters, Loic
25.
M20
584
LUX
00:59:38 (00:59:32)
191.
157.
REIFFERS, Michel
6.
M60
80
LUX
Laftreff Leideleng
00:59:44 (00:59:25)
192.
158.
LETSCH, Jean-Marc
9.
M55
59
LUX
AS Douanes
00:59:52 (00:59:28)
193.
35.
HOFFMANN, Laurence
4.
W50
115
LUX
Bil runners
01:00:04 (00:59:53)
194.
159.
SCHNEIDER, Serge
10.
M55
151
LUX
01:00:36 (01:00:21)
195.
160.
SEMEELEN, Audric
26.
M20
50
BEL
01:00:37 (01:00:10)
196.
161.
FRAGALE, Alexandre
27.
M20
198
LUX
CA Schifflange
01:01:02 (01:00:39)
197.
36.
RIKKERT, Anne Marie
5.
W50
44
NLD
01:01:13 (01:01:09)
198.
162.
Dorstwitz, Thorgei
3.
M18
209
LUX
01:01:15 (01:00:59)
199.
163.
DORSTEWITZ, Helge
18.
M45
208
DEU
CAPHG
01:01:16 (01:01:00)