Team Ergebnisse: 58. ING Route du Vin

Platz Team Personen Weiblich Männlich Best    
1. Trilux 19 3 16 64. 01:23:28
2. SaarGummi Technologies International 18 5 13 151. 01:31:48
3. Celtic Diekirch 16 4 12 7. 01:08:37
4. CK 16 5 11 189. 01:34:15
5. CSL 9 2 7 14. 01:12:13
6. Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg 8 1 7 570. 01:50:21
7. BMW Muzzolini 8 0 8 78. 01:24:39
8. Luxair 7 0 7 196. 01:34:39
9. X3M Triathlon Mersch 7 1 6 36. 01:19:09
10. Paul Wurth 7 0 7 143. 01:31:08
11. UBS 6 3 3 1150. 02:14:30
12. Capa Ettelbruck 6 0 6 166. 01:32:53
13. CAEG Grevenmacher 6 0 6 21. 01:14:52
14. CAD 6 1 5 63. 01:23:19
15. ING Luxembourg 5 2 3 542. 01:49:36
16. Amazon 5 1 4 375. 01:43:06
17. Giorgetti 5 1 4 69. 01:23:59
18. RBC Runners 5 1 4 521. 01:48:49
19. LT Hesper 5 2 3 422. 01:44:58
20. CA Fola 5 1 4 12. 01:11:40
21. ACLO la Louviere 5 2 3 16. 01:12:41
22. TV Alzey Laufteam Gasser 4 0 4 10. 01:09:45
23. Amicale Post Luxembourg 4 2 2 554. 01:50:00
24. FATBETTY.RUN 4 0 4 621. 01:52:03
25. PwC Luxembourg 4 2 2 177. 01:33:21
26. les ptits potos 4 1 3 477. 01:47:14
27. AMPACET 4 1 3 169. 01:33:06
28. SES 4 0 4 178. 01:33:23
29. Mizuho Trust & Banking Luxembourg S.A. 4 1 3 679. 01:53:37
30. / 4 1 3 474. 01:47:05
31. CSN Clervaux 4 0 4 726. 01:55:09
32. LT Schweich 4 2 2 153. 01:32:09
33. Lafclub Police 4 1 3 361. 01:42:25
34. VTCA Falck 3 0 3 276. 01:38:50
35. RTL Runners Team Luxbg 3 0 3 208. 01:35:03
36. Kichechef 3 0 3 199. 01:34:45
37. Amazon EU 3 1 2 293. 01:39:46
38. Handelsbanken 3 1 2 653. 01:52:50
39. Armee Luxembourg 3 0 3 19. 01:13:21
40. ACLO 3 0 3 182. 01:33:47
41. LG Langsur 3 0 3 603. 01:51:24
42. KPMG Luxembourg 3 1 2 372. 01:43:03
43. ONELIFE 2 0 2 351. 01:42:10
44. FIT TRI TEAM 2 1 1 326. 01:41:05
45. Jugendtreff Déifferdang 2 0 2 428. 01:45:12
46. CEB Lauftreff 2 2 0 1002. 02:05:48
47. FLA/IND 2 1 1 71. 01:24:06
48. Lionitas 2 2 0 240. 01:36:53
49. CAPHG 2 0 2 296. 01:39:51
50. Docler Holding 2 1 1 590. 01:50:58
51. TEAM IMPALA 2 1 1 1014. 02:06:24
52. TV Saarwellingen 2 0 2 33. 01:18:36
53. RUNINMACK 2 1 1 193. 01:34:32
54. Spiridon 08 2 0 2 125. 01:29:20
55. Mosel Ladies 2 2 0 797. 01:57:30
56. Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. 2 0 2 333. 01:41:33
57. N/A 2 1 1 545. 01:49:41
58. LC Rehlingen 2 0 2 67. 01:23:53
59. A+P Kieffer 2 0 2 171. 01:33:07
60. les santrisse 2 1 1 865. 01:59:44
61. Bofferding 2 0 2 70. 01:24:05
62. TV Lebach 2 1 1 1215. 02:19:57
63. LC Schwenkathlon Saar 2 0 2 533. 01:49:15
64. Team Snooze 2 0 2 38. 01:19:21
65. CA Belvaux 2 0 2 47. 01:20:29
66. BGL Running 2 0 2 880. 02:00:18
67. Guardian 2 0 2 191. 01:34:29
68. TM Team Run 2 1 1 916. 02:01:49
69. L.C. Spuerkeess 2 1 1 452. 01:46:16
70. Van Campen Liem Sarl 2 0 2 30. 01:18:04
71. SV Eintrach Sehlem e.V. 2 0 2 1048. 02:08:08
72. Ac Dampicourt 2 0 2 180. 01:33:25
73. Nationalbibliothek Luxemburg 2 1 1 1101. 02:11:38
74. Sportfreunde Undine Saarlouis 2 1 1 693. 01:54:10
75. Ferrero 2 0 2 493. 01:47:47