Team Ergebnisse: 58. ING Route du Vin

Platz Team Personen Weiblich Männlich Best    
1. Trilux 19 3 16 64. 01:23:28
2. SaarGummi Technologies International 18 5 13 151. 01:31:48
3. CK 16 5 11 189. 01:34:15
4. Celtic Diekirch 16 4 12 7. 01:08:37
5. CSL 9 2 7 14. 01:12:13
6. Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg 8 1 7 570. 01:50:21
7. BMW Muzzolini 8 0 8 78. 01:24:39
8. Paul Wurth 7 0 7 143. 01:31:08
9. Luxair 7 0 7 196. 01:34:39
10. X3M Triathlon Mersch 7 1 6 36. 01:19:09
11. Capa Ettelbruck 6 0 6 166. 01:32:53
12. UBS 6 3 3 1150. 02:14:30
13. CAD 6 1 5 63. 01:23:19
14. CAEG Grevenmacher 6 0 6 21. 01:14:52
15. LT Hesper 5 2 3 422. 01:44:58
16. Giorgetti 5 1 4 69. 01:23:59
17. CA Fola 5 1 4 12. 01:11:40
18. ING Luxembourg 5 2 3 542. 01:49:36
19. Amazon 5 1 4 375. 01:43:06
20. ACLO la Louviere 5 2 3 16. 01:12:41
21. RBC Runners 5 1 4 521. 01:48:49
22. LT Schweich 4 2 2 153. 01:32:09
23. Lafclub Police 4 1 3 361. 01:42:25
24. / 4 1 3 474. 01:47:05
25. TV Alzey Laufteam Gasser 4 0 4 10. 01:09:45
26. Mizuho Trust & Banking Luxembourg S.A. 4 1 3 679. 01:53:37
27. Amicale Post Luxembourg 4 2 2 554. 01:50:00
28. AMPACET 4 1 3 169. 01:33:06
29. CSN Clervaux 4 0 4 726. 01:55:09
30. les ptits potos 4 1 3 477. 01:47:14
31. PwC Luxembourg 4 2 2 177. 01:33:21
32. SES 4 0 4 178. 01:33:23
33. fatbetty.run 4 0 4 621. 01:52:03
34. KPMG Luxembourg 3 1 2 372. 01:43:03
35. Handelsbanken 3 1 2 653. 01:52:50
36. RTL Runners Team Luxbg 3 0 3 208. 01:35:03
37. ACLO 3 0 3 182. 01:33:47
38. LG Langsur 3 0 3 603. 01:51:24
39. Kichechef 3 0 3 199. 01:34:45
40. VTCA Falck 3 0 3 276. 01:38:50
41. Amazon EU 3 1 2 293. 01:39:46
42. Armee Luxembourg 3 0 3 19. 01:13:21
43. Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. 2 0 2 333. 01:41:33
44. N/A 2 1 1 545. 01:49:41
45. TM Team Run 2 1 1 916. 02:01:49
46. L.C. Spuerkeess 2 1 1 452. 01:46:16
47. BGL Running 2 0 2 880. 02:00:18
48. Van Campen Liem Sarl 2 0 2 30. 01:18:04
49. Les santrisse 2 1 1 865. 01:59:44
50. Bofferding 2 0 2 70. 01:24:05
51. Sportfreunde Undine Saarlouis 2 1 1 693. 01:54:10
52. Team Snooze 2 0 2 38. 01:19:21
53. Guardian 2 0 2 191. 01:34:29
54. Jugendtreff Déifferdang 2 0 2 428. 01:45:12
55. CEB Lauftreff 2 2 0 1002. 02:05:48
56. Mosel Ladies 2 2 0 797. 01:57:30
57. ONELIFE 2 0 2 351. 01:42:10
58. SV Eintrach Sehlem e.V. 2 0 2 1048. 02:08:08
59. Ac Dampicourt 2 0 2 180. 01:33:25
60. Nationalbibliothek Luxemburg 2 1 1 1101. 02:11:38
61. Spiridon 08 2 0 2 125. 01:29:20
62. FIT TRI TEAM 2 1 1 326. 01:41:05
63. LC Schwenkathlon Saar 2 0 2 533. 01:49:15
64. CAPHG 2 0 2 296. 01:39:51
65. LC Rehlingen 2 0 2 67. 01:23:53
66. TEAM IMPALA 2 1 1 1014. 02:06:24
67. FLA/IND 2 1 1 71. 01:24:06
68. CA Belvaux 2 0 2 47. 01:20:29
69. Docler Holding 2 1 1 590. 01:50:58
70. Ferrero 2 0 2 493. 01:47:47
71. Lionitas 2 2 0 240. 01:36:53
72. TV Lebach 2 1 1 1215. 02:19:57
73. TV Saarwellingen 2 0 2 33. 01:18:36
74. RUNINMACK 2 1 1 193. 01:34:32
75. A+P Kieffer 2 0 2 171. 01:33:07