Ergebnisse: 5. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2021 Shorty-Trail

Platz PlG. Name PlK. Klasse Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
1. 1. Wilhelms, Andre 1. M 1049 DEU PST Trier 01:06:30
2. 2. Kayser, Franky 2. M 1191 LUX Amicale POST Luxembourg 01:14:00
3. 3. Coulon, Serge 3. M 1187 LUX AS Douanes 01:18:49
4. 4. REICHARDT, Sébastien 4. M 1058 FRA RUN IN METZ 01:18:57
5. 5. Arnaud, KUHLER 5. M 1057 FRA TRICAT 01:19:09
6. 6. KHELIFI, Idir 6. M 1056 FRA Team Frigo EST 01:19:09
7. 7. Wagner, Mike 7. M 1104 LUX 01:19:43
8. 8. Greissl, Christopher 8. M 1060 DEU 01:19:46
9. 9. Blau, Fernand 9. M 1159 LUX LC Kayl 01:20:29
10. 10. Forey, Jean-Luc 10. M 1059 FRA Run TC Marly 01:21:22
11. 11. Hoffmann, Romain 11. M 1128 LUX hoffmannshaff 01:21:34
12. 12. Gengler, Marc 12. M 1127 LUX Amicale POST Luxembourg 01:21:34
13. 13. Frisch, Sven 13. M 1123 LUX 01:21:43
14. 14. Michels, Kim 14. M 1139 LUX 01:21:46
15. 15. Hoffmann, Tom 15. M 1167 LUX 01:21:56
16. 16. Conzemius, Charles 16. M 1140 LUX 01:22:23
17. 17. Thill, Joel 17. M 1144 LUX 01:24:35
18. 18. Walisch, Jean-Marie 18. M 1105 LUX 01:25:37
19. 19. LECOINTE, MICHEL 19. M 1111 FRA 01:25:53
20. 20. Mckillop, Brian 20. M 1122 IRL 01:27:09
21. 21. Lebens, Lars 21. M 1180 NLD LG Langsur 01:27:24
22. 1. GOESSEN, Claire 1. W 1134 FR 01:27:29
23. 22. Kremser, Emmanuel 22. M 1006 FRA Tri club Vosges du nord 01:27:43
24. 23. Rippinger, Mike 23. M 1132 LUX Schachclub de Sprénger 01:27:54
25. 24. Ünüvar, Güne? 24. M 1115 TUR 01:28:16
26. 25. Pinzás Balesteiro, Ruben 25. M 1186 POR Cool Runnings Luxembourg 01:28:17
27. 26. Gasparini, Marco 26. M 1053 ITA 01:29:53
28. 27. POINTEREAU, Gabriel 27. M 1195 FRA 01:30:56
29. 28. Villani, Nicolas 28. M 1081 BEL LNS 01:31:15
30. 2. Daré, Céline 2. W 1135 FRA 01:31:21
31. 29. Borre, Pascal 29. M 1137 FRA 01:31:23
32. 30. Astrié, Marc 30. M 1083 FRA LNS 01:31:41
33. 31. CHERIGNY, Hugo 31. M 1196 FRA Club : Aucun 01:32:08
34. 32. Lytvynenko, Yevhen 32. M 1024 UKR 01:32:44
35. 3. Morang, Romy 3. W 1101 LUX 01:32:56
36. 33. Weirich, Eric 33. M 1086 LUX none 01:33:26
37. 4. Junge, Friederike 4. W 1087 DEU TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 01:33:28
38. 34. Geißer, Andreas 34. M 1089 DEU LG BSN 01:33:30
39. 35. Joerg, Frederic 35. M 1169 DEU LT Schweich 01:34:09
40. 36. Hensel, Philipp 36. M 1150 DEU LG Langsur/LT Schweich 01:34:10
41. 37. Micheels, Maximilien 37. M 1029 BEL 01:34:15
42. 38. Collin, Jonas 38. M 1028 DEN 01:34:15
43. 39. DAVID, Yoanne 39. M 1126 FRA 01:34:31
44. 40. Desmoulins, Vincent 40. M 1048 FRA 01:34:36
45. 41. Martins Carvalheira, Manuel 41. M 1107 POR 01:34:57
46. 42. Schroeder, Aender 42. M 1100 LUX 01:35:30
47. 43. Andreev, Mihail 43. M 1178 BUL 01:35:42
48. 44. Ornig, Dominik 44. M 1112 AUT 01:35:50
49. 45. GERARD, Oliver 45. M 1013 FRA 01:35:57
50. 46. Borre, Clément 46. M 1136 FRA 01:35:59
51. 47. Lindemann, Stephan 47. M 1012 DEU Team Heron 01:36:57
52. 48. CRAFFE, ETIENNE 48. M 1091 FRA 01:36:59
53. 5. Mazzolini, Christelle 5. W 1072 FRA 01:37:05
54. 49. Berland, Olivier 49. M 1042 FRA 01:37:10
55. 50. De Prado, Alvaro 50. M 1189 ESP 01:37:23
56. 51. GLODEN, Patrick 51. M 1099 LUX 01:37:42
57. 6. Dentzer, Marie-Anne 6. W 1050 LUX CA Dudelange 01:38:12
58. 52. Linckels, Sven 52. M 1093 LUX 01:39:02
59. 53. Schiffels, Peter 53. M 1181 DEU LG Langsur 01:39:32
60. 54. Löffler, Curt Jan 54. M 1001 LUX Mullerthal Cycling 01:39:50
61. 55. SKODA, Yves 55. M 1133 FR 01:40:04
62. 7. Vaché, Veronique 7. W 1046 FRA 01:40:40
63. 8. Gwen, Daufeld 8. W 1183 LUX Cis Luxembourg 01:41:33
64. 9. Baustert, Annick 9. W 1184 LUX Cis Luxembourg 01:41:34
65. 56. Majima, Yutaka 56. M 1153 JPN 01:41:58
66. 57. Mousset, Andre 57. M 1182 LUX 01:42:13
67. 58. Blechschmidt, Michael 58. M 1176 DEU SRL Triathlon Koblenz 01:42:14
68. 10. EVERAT, Marie 10. W 1096 FRA 01:42:29
69. 11. Hornkohl, Lena 11. W 1143 DEU 01:42:34
70. 59. Weber, Eric 59. M 1197 LUX 01:42:36
71. 60. Ohliger, Stephan 60. M 1173 DEU 01:43:15
72. 61. Giorgiantonio, Sebastien 61. M 1185 FRA 01:43:27
73. 12. Famerée, Caroline 12. W 1098 BEL 01:43:52
74. 62. Cilas, Pascal 62. M 1021 FRA 01:43:53
75. 63. Williams, Andres 63. M 1027 VEN ESM 01:44:31
76. 64. Ferdilus, Nelio 64. M 1165 FRA Runinmack 01:44:47
77. 13. Peiker, Judith 13. W 1154 DEU LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach 01:44:47
78. 65. Poulain, Pierre-Olivier 65. M 1084 FRA LNS 01:45:06
79. 66. Schulz, Steffen 66. M 1125 DEU Trail Crew Trier 01:45:28
80. 14. Habier, Janine 14. W 1124 DEU 01:45:29
81. 15. Ferdilus, Beatrice 15. W 1164 DEU Runinmack 01:45:46
82. 16. Hüster, Sophie 16. W 1040 DEU 01:46:04
83. 17. Roth, Inge 17. W 1152 DEU LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach 01:46:12
84. 67. Diederich, Marc 67. M 1172 LUX 01:47:22
85. 18. Kintzinger, Amandine 18. W 1071 FRA 01:47:23
86. 68. KVIST, Martin 68. M 1054 DEN 01:47:49
87. 69. Schneider, Serge 69. M 1080 LUX LNS 01:48:21
88. 70. Apel, Michael 70. M 1162 DEU LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach 01:48:21
89. 19. POCERVINA, Jil 19. W 1194 LUX Crossfit Valens 01:48:23
90. 20. CLAUSS, Sophie 20. W 1052 FRA 01:48:24
91. 21. Hansen, Erica 21. W 1155 USA 01:49:13
92. 22. Blechschmidt, Jutta 22. W 1156 DEU SRL Triathlon Koblenz 01:49:20
93. 23. Corson, Laura-Claire 23. W 1131 UNI 01:49:53
94. 24. Tsymbalist, Yelyzaveta 24. W 1175 UKR 01:50:59
95. 71. Lopez Zamora, Luis Angel 71. M 1116 PER 01:51:19
96. 25. Romaine, Enders 25. W 1147 LUX NSL Stroossen 01:51:22
97. 26. Keilen, Tessy 26. W 1190 LUX 01:52:40
98. 72. Lettieri, Federico 72. M 1179 ITA 01:53:35
99. 27. Amberg, Silke 27. W 1038 DEU Therapiezenter.lu 01:54:36
100. 73. Menevret, Moïse 73. M 1085 FRA 01:56:13