Ergebnisse: 44. Ousterlaf Grevenmacher 2022 10 km Hauptlauf

Platz PlG. Name PlK. Klasse Jahrg. Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
1. 1. Fox, Matthew 1. M35 1987 426 AUS Sweat Elite 00:31:00 (00:31:00)
2. 2. Foley, Niall 1. M20 2001 217 LUX CAE Grevenmacher 00:32:19 (00:32:19)
3. 3. LAURIER, Sébastien 2. M35 1985 432 FRA PHAR Longwy 00:32:26 (00:32:26)
4. 4. Bohn, Kevin 3. M35 1984 264 DEU #48 Losch Luxembourg 00:32:57 (00:32:58)
5. 5. Lentz, David 1. M30 1991 243 LUX Celtic Diekirch 00:33:05 (00:33:05)
6. 6. SCHUMACHER, Marc 2. M20 2002 345 DEU POLIZEI SAARLAND 00:33:20 (00:33:21)
7. 7. Georis, Sylvain 2. M30 1990 386 BEL Running Concept 00:33:34 (00:33:37)
8. 8. Ballbach, Quinn 3. M20 1998 441 USA 00:33:55 (00:33:56)
9. 9. Gonderinger, Eric 3. M30 1989 295 LUX Team X3M Snooze 00:34:23 (00:34:25)
10. 10. Scheller, Luc 4. M35 1984 438 LUX CSL 00:34:29 (00:34:29)
11. 11. Zaghbib, Abdel 1. M45 1975 453 LUX CAEG/Peinture Tommasini. 00:34:46 (00:34:47)
12. 12. Mei, Laurent 5. M35 1987 391 LUX CA Fola / Hektar 00:34:47 (00:34:49)
13. 13. Brang, Luca 4. M20 2002 364 DEU LG Kreis Ahrweiler 00:35:11 (00:35:12)
14. 14. Lehners, Scharel 6. M35 1986 225 LUX C.A.E.G. 00:35:12 (00:35:13)
15. 15. Hensel, Philipp 4. M30 1988 376 DEU LT Schweich 00:35:12 (00:35:14)
16. 16. Schmit, Claude 7. M35 1983 387 LUX Hektar 00:35:14 (00:35:15)
17. 17. Bourgnon, Frank 2. M45 1973 514 LUX 00:36:31 (00:36:33)
18. 18. VEIGAS, Toni 5. M30 1988 328 LUX AS DOUANES 00:36:36 (00:36:38)
19. 19. GRILL, Fabian 5. M20 1993 347 DEU POLIZEI SAARLAND 00:36:38 (00:36:40)
20. 20. Van Rijswijck, Pit 8. M35 1986 435 LUX Bitte wählen Sie... 00:36:58 (00:37:00)
21. 21. Hoscheit, Tim 6. M30 1992 353 LUX CFL 00:37:27 (00:37:31)
22. 22. GILLEN, Pit 7. M30 1992 304 LUX LAFCLUB POLICE 00:37:36 (00:37:39)
23. 23. Santos, Paulo 8. M30 1989 495 LUX Team X3M Snooze 00:37:54 (00:37:56)
24. 24. Luc, Mathias 1. M40 1979 403 LUX Ville de Luxembourg 00:38:12 (00:38:14)
25. 25. Boden, Lars 3. M45 1976 423 DEU 00:38:16 (00:38:19)
26. 1. Engel, Yvonne 1. W45 1977 433 DEU LT Schweich 00:38:17 (00:38:20)
27. 26. Kasel, Jo 6. M20 2000 410 LUX Team X3M Snooze 00:38:17 (00:38:19)
28. 27. Mayerus, Stéphane 4. M45 1974 350 LUX CFL 00:38:29 (00:38:33)
29. 28. Winbomont, Tom 7. M20 1995 282 LUX Loisir Nordique 00:38:31 (00:38:34)
30. 2. Jaffke, Annette 2. W45 1973 201 LUX CAEG Grevenmacher 00:38:35 (00:38:38)
31. 29. Krempchen, Markus 1. M50 1972 421 DEU Athletic Perl / CA Belvaux 00:38:56 (00:38:57)
32. 30. BAUS, Dennis 9. M30 1990 348 DEU POLIZEI SAARLAND 00:39:03 (00:39:05)
33. 31. ZIMMER, Christian 2. M40 1980 349 DEU POLIZEI SAARLAND 00:39:03 (00:39:05)
34. 32. Thull, Mike 9. M35 1986 356 DEU POLIZEI RHEINLAND-PFALZ 00:39:10 (00:39:16)
35. 33. Kieffer, Claude 5. M45 1976 436 LUX Trilux 00:39:18 (00:39:22)
36. 3. Bauer, Michelle 1. W30 1989 455 DEU LT Schweich 00:39:27 (00:39:30)
37. 34. Dos Santos Ribeiro, José Fortunato 2. M50 1969 289 LUX 00:39:48 (00:39:51)
38. 35. Chiesa, Julien 6. M45 1977 467 LUX 00:39:51 (00:39:52)
39. 36. Marx, Steve 3. M40 1979 515 LUX Team X3M Snooze 00:40:21 (00:40:24)
40. 37. KIEFFER, Tom 8. M20 1996 325 LUX ARMEE 00:40:47 (00:40:53)
41. 38. Bruzzese, Pascal 1. M55 1966 422 LUX 00:40:54 (00:40:57)
42. 39. Schmit, Charel 1. MU20 2003 381 LUX CAEG 00:41:04 (00:41:09)
43. 40. Vodislav, Adrian 10. M30 1990 510 ROU Trilux 00:41:05 (00:41:14)
44. 41. JAEGER, Jérôme 10. M35 1984 309 LUX LAFCLUB POLICE 00:41:06 (00:41:11)
45. 42. RESSLINGER, Jules 11. M30 1991 326 LUX ARMEE 00:41:09 (00:41:15)
46. 43. Scheuer, Claude 7. M45 1977 363 LUX C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher 00:41:14 (00:41:18)
47. 4. PELLER, Stéphanie 1. W35 1986 308 LUX LAFCLUB POLICE 00:41:29 (00:41:32)
48. 44. Plagnaud, Jean-Luc 2. M55 1966 428 FRA 00:41:35 (00:41:40)
49. 45. Balawajder, Tomasz 11. M35 1986 512 POL Trilux 00:41:47 (00:41:55)
50. 46. Weishaar, Alex 4. M40 1978 397 LUX Team X3M Snooze 00:41:49 (00:41:53)
51. 47. Schulz, Sascha 12. M35 1987 450 DEU 00:41:52 (00:41:55)
52. 48. Lopes, André 12. M30 1991 362 LUX FC Jeunesse Biwer 00:41:59 (00:42:09)
53. 49. MARSON, Yves 3. M50 1970 316 LUX LAFCLUB POLICE 00:42:00 (00:42:04)
54. 50. Repplinger, Thomas 4. M50 1969 420 DEU 00:42:06 (00:42:12)
55. 51. RABINGER, Gilles 5. M40 1982 310 LUX LAFCLUB POLICE 00:42:16 (00:42:19)
56. 52. Kettels, Steve 13. M35 1985 218 LUX 00:42:24 (00:42:31)
57. 53. Wagner, Mike 5. M50 1970 476 LUX 00:42:26 (00:42:30)
58. 54. Bleesz, Frank 6. M40 1981 214 FRA 00:42:27 (00:42:29)
59. 55. Goergen, Hermann 1. M60 1960 212 LUX RSC Obermosel Wincheringen 00:42:41 (00:42:46)
60. 56. Fernandes, David 14. M35 1987 419 LUX 00:42:43 (00:42:51)
61. 5. Breuer, Gina 2. W30 1992 242 DEU TG Konz 00:42:46 (00:42:53)
62. 57. RICCIARDELLI, GIORGIO 8. M45 1975 404 LUX 00:42:49 (00:42:58)
63. 6. Dickes, Sally 3. W30 1990 384 LUX Team X3M Snooze 00:42:53 (00:42:58)
64. 58. Manuel, Dos Santos Matias 9. M20 1998 271 LUX 00:42:56 (00:43:02)
65. 59. Brennan, Michael 7. M40 1978 424 IRL 00:42:57 (00:43:04)
66. 60. Pinto, Marc 13. M30 1992 278 LUX 00:43:20 (00:43:32)
67. 61. Theobald, Marc 3. M55 1963 468 LUX CAEG Grevenmacher 00:43:36 (00:43:40)
68. 62. DA COSTA, Daniel 15. M35 1985 331 LUX AS DOUANES 00:43:46 (00:43:56)
69. 63. Ferreira, José 16. M35 1986 411 LUX RunTos asbl 00:43:47 (00:43:54)
70. 64. Barton, Paul 10. M20 1995 492 USA 00:43:49 (00:44:03)
71. 65. Mangrich, Jürgen 6. M50 1968 253 DEU LT Schweich 00:43:50 (00:43:56)
72. 66. Becker, Wolfgang 9. M45 1977 208 DEU 00:43:59 (00:44:11)
73. 67. HILBERT, Thierry 17. M35 1983 329 LUX AS DOUANES 00:44:02 (00:44:07)
74. 68. Alec, Nyiri 2. M60 1961 373 CAN JK Sarma 00:44:05 (00:44:10)
75. 69. Kolz, Stephan 4. M55 1967 401 DEU LG Meulenwald Föhren 00:44:08 (00:44:17)
76. 70. Thiel, Christian 8. M40 1979 414 LUX 00:44:09 (00:44:21)
77. 71. Fisch, Jan 14. M30 1989 496 LUX Spuerkeess 00:44:19 (00:44:28)
78. 72. Stefansson, Stefan 10. M45 1977 365 LUX LT Hesper 00:44:20 (00:44:24)
79. 73. Julien, Malchair 15. M30 1992 257 FRA CSN Clervaux 00:44:26 (00:44:31)
80. 74. EYDT, Max 11. M20 1996 322 LUX ARMEE 00:44:29 (00:44:36)
81. 75. Marc, Walch 7. M50 1971 409 LUX #beimbertchen 00:44:30 (00:44:38)
82. 76. Schrantz, Max 12. M20 1997 380 LUX 00:44:31 (00:44:41)
83. 77. Squillace, Antonio 8. M50 1970 472 ITA LC Rehlingen 00:44:34 (00:44:44)
84. 78. Bosman, Roger 16. M30 1990 390 LUX 00:44:37 (00:44:44)
85. 79. Klonski, Luc 9. M40 1978 219 LUX Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg 00:44:37 (00:44:46)
86. 80. DONNERSBACH, Xavier 13. M20 1994 323 LUX ARMEE 00:44:44 (00:44:50)
87. 81. Ney, Mike 11. M45 1975 215 LUX 00:44:49 (00:44:57)
88. 82. Becciu, Alessandro 12. M45 1976 399 ITA 00:44:49 (00:45:00)
89. 83. Mergen, Claude 18. M35 1984 233 LUX Kale Brauer 00:44:54 (00:45:04)
90. 84. Muller, Max 17. M30 1989 400 LUX 00:44:54 (00:44:57)
91. 7. Ecker, Samantha 4. W30 1992 301 LUX LAFCLUB POLICE 00:45:04 (00:45:08)
92. 85. Codd, Wayne 13. M45 1973 483 GBR 00:45:15 (00:45:18)
93. 86. Kohlei, Fabian 18. M30 1989 357 DEU POLIZEI RHEINLAND-PFALZ 00:45:19 (00:45:26)
94. 87. Briesch, Dieter 9. M50 1968 493 DEU 00:45:37 (00:45:50)
95. 88. Braun, Lee 19. M30 1989 283 LUX RBUAP Differdingen 00:45:40 (00:45:42)
96. 89. Daniels, Winfried 3. M60 1960 398 DEU SV Mehren 00:45:42 (00:45:56)
97. 90. HOFFMANN, Ronny 20. M30 1989 383 LUX 00:45:56 (00:46:10)
98. 91. Hoffmann, Tom 19. M35 1987 366 LUX 00:45:57 (00:46:10)
99. 92. Kruger, Alex 14. M45 1977 478 LUX 00:45:59 (00:46:09)
100. 93. DAMME, Sam 20. M35 1984 332 LUX AS DOUANES 00:46:05 (00:46:15)