Ergebnisse: 42. Internationaler Wurzelweglauf SAMOK-Lauf

Platz PlG. Name PlK. Klasse Jahrg. Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
1. 1. Klaeren, Philipp 1. M20 1988 201 DEU PST Trier 00:54:36
2. 2. Ewen, Oliver 1. M30 1983 189 DEU PST Trier 00:56:10
3. 3. KAHSAY, MISGHINA 1. M35 1982 203 ERI TG Konz 00:57:59
4. 4. GEBREMESKEL, SHEWIT 2. M20 1990 205 DEU TG Konz 01:03:12
5. 5. Ulbrich, Thomas 1. M45 1969 160 DEU LT Schweich 01:03:15
6. 6. Thelen, Edgar 2. M45 1970 197 DEU SV Pellingen 01:03:42
7. 7. Düro, Michael 3. M45 1969 125 DEU Tri Post Trier 01:04:03
8. 8. Merten, Kai 2. M35 1979 135 DEU 01:04:42
9. 9. Paulus, Walter 1. M55 1961 166 DEU LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 01:04:52
10. 10. Sleight, Lee 1. M40 1973 235 DEU RV Mannebike 20zehn 01:04:59
11. 11. Kasper, Lars 3. M20 1988 165 DEU Lauftreff FC Mettendorf 01:06:24
12. 12. Haumann, Hendrik 3. M35 1980 185 DEU TG Konz 01:06:32
13. 13. Rommelfanger, Marcel 2. M40 1976 186 DEU Lauftreff SV Olewig 01:06:33
14. 14. BERAKI, TESFIT 4. M20 1997 239 ERI TG Konz 01:07:24
15. 15. Peters, Rudi 1. M50 1965 113 DEU TG Konz 01:07:42
16. 16. Zweynert, Michael 2. M55 1959 190 DEU 01:07:43
17. 17. Görres, Andreas 2. M50 1966 200 DEU Silvesterlauf Trier e. V. 01:07:59
18. 1. Harpes, Tania 1. W40 1975 120 LUX C A E G 01:08:00
19. 18. Wagner, Matthias 3. M50 1966 161 DEU LT - FSV Ralingen 01:08:07
20. 19. Delgado, Christophe 3. M40 1976 163 FRA Trityc Yutz 01:09:00
21. 20. Zweynert, Conrad 2. M30 1984 236 DEU 01:09:36
22. 21. Schmit, Marc 1. M60 1955 164 LUX 01:09:50
23. 22. Mossal, Erich 4. M45 1970 145 DEU LT Schweich 01:09:58
24. 23. Turpel, Marc 5. M45 1972 129 LUX 01:10:36
25. 24. König, Daniel 4. M40 1974 153 DEU 01:11:27
26. 25. Reinhold, Michael 5. M40 1977 187 DEU LT Schweich 01:11:41
27. 26. Kramp, Marcus 4. M50 1965 156 DEU LT Schweich 01:11:43
28. 27. Schmitt, Michael 6. M40 1977 184 DEU 01:11:44
29. 2. Eberth, Maike 1. W20 1991 174 DEU LLG Hunsrück 01:11:50
30. 28. Resch, Klaus 2. M60 1956 121 DEU bbk baucenter 01:11:57
31. 29. Nospes, Peter 3. M55 1960 181 DEU LG Meulenwald Föhren 01:12:05
32. 3. Hilmes, Birthe 2. W40 1973 175 DEU LG Meulenwald Föhren 01:12:06
33. 30. Dietz, Christian 4. M35 1978 151 DEU LT TuS Platten 01:12:16
34. 31. Müller, Simon 6. M45 1972 198 DEU getFit Trier 01:12:29
35. 4. Hayen, Chantal 1. W30 1984 139 LUX Celtic Diekirch 01:12:51
36. 32. Emmer, Jörg 5. M50 1963 232 DEU 01:13:17
37. 33. Kiemen, Andreas 7. M40 1976 168 DEU DJK - Irrel 01:13:25
38. 34. Bernardy, Stefan 4. M55 1960 194 DEU SV Tawern 01:13:30
39. 35. Hilker, Andre 6. M50 1964 143 DEU Tri Post Trier 01:13:34
40. 36. Regur, Cameron 8. M40 1977 146 USA 01:13:39
41. 37. Hammann, Theo 3. M60 1954 237 DEU Spiridon Hochwald 01:13:51
42. 38. Braumann, Oskar 7. M45 1968 131 GER Hunsrück Marathon e.V. 01:13:54
43. 39. Mutsch, Gerd 7. M50 1963 101 DEU TG Konz 01:14:00
44. 40. Strauf, Ramon 9. M40 1975 149 DEU Losch 48 01:14:04
45. 41. Maas, Yannik 5. M20 1993 124 DEU Elatec Power Distribution 01:14:13
46. 5. Simmonds, Lucinda 2. W20 1995 171 GRO SV Olewig 01:14:35
47. 42. Morgen, Alexander 5. M35 1978 126 DEU Silvesterlauf Trier e. V. 01:14:38
48. 43. Neubert, Rainer 8. M50 1965 132 DEU Lauftreff SV Olewig Trier 01:14:42
49. 44. Hingsammer, Martin 8. M45 1969 159 AUT LSG Saarlouis 01:14:42
50. 45. Ehrmann, Thomas 4. M60 1953 191 DEU TG Konz 01:14:46
51. 46. Braun, Wolfram 9. M50 1965 104 DEU LG Meulenwald Föhren 01:14:53
52. 47. Streit, Stefan 10. M50 1964 182 DEU LT Schweich 01:15:06
53. 6. Feuerstacke, Petra 1. W45 1968 167 DEU TG Konz 01:15:43
54. 48. Daniels, Thomas 11. M50 1965 157 DEU 01:16:12
55. 49. Scholtes, Markus 9. M45 1972 130 DEU DRK KV Trier-Saarburg 01:16:18
56. 50. Mettlach, Peter 12. M50 1964 188 DEU Silvesterlauf Trier e. V. 01:16:45
57. 51. Barten, Hermann 5. M60 1957 155 DEU LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 01:16:53
58. 52. Thome, Norbert 13. M50 1965 141 DEU Spiridon Hochwald 01:17:32
59. 53. Dören, Marc 6. M35 1979 176 DE Lauftreff SV Olewig 01:17:45
60. 54. Kolz, Stephan 14. M50 1967 196 DEU SV Leiwen Köwerich 01:17:54
61. 7. Wagner, Laura 3. W20 1993 136 DEU FSV Trier-Tarforst 01:17:57
62. 8. Kleinert, Ute 1. W55 1960 192 DEU TG Konz 01:17:57
63. 55. Kremer, Ferdinand 1. M65 1950 110 DEU LT Schweich 01:17:58
64. 56. Markus, Lex 15. M50 1967 178 DEU LT Schweich 01:17:58
65. 57. Pelzer, Marco 16. M50 1967 140 DEU LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. 01:18:09
66. 58. Michels, Heinz 2. M65 1948 152 DEU Spiridon Hochwald 01:18:37
67. 9. Thome, Gisela 2. W45 1969 142 DEU Spiridon Hochwald 01:19:02
68. 59. Andrade, Rui 7. M35 1982 179 POR 01:19:39
69. 10. Röhrig, Rebecca 2. W30 1987 123 DEU 01:20:04
70. 60. Konder, Wolfgang 5. M55 1961 158 DEU Silvesterlauf Trier e. V. 01:21:09
71. 61. Schmitt, Peter 3. M30 1984 193 DEU 01:21:55
72. 11. Löwe, Marie-Kathrin 3. W45 1970 162 DEU Tus Fortuna Saarburg 01:21:59
73. 62. Engel, Hans-Willi 6. M60 1954 195 DEU LG Langsur 01:22:13
74. 63. Theis, Hermann 17. M50 1966 150 DEU LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. 01:22:18
75. 64. Kern, Alexander 8. M35 1980 169 DEU 01:23:20
76. 12. Lex, Sandra 3. W40 1974 183 DEU LT Schweich 01:23:29
77. 65. Weber, Andreas 10. M40 1975 170 DEU 01:23:33
78. 66. Ramdedovic, Armin 4. M30 1985 180 LUX 01:23:44
79. 13. Haas, Marion 1. W50 1963 105 DEU LG Meulenwald Föhren 01:24:02
80. 67. Schifferings, Patrick 11. M40 1975 233 LUX 01:25:53
81. 68. König, Christian 18. M50 1967 231 DEU 01:26:18
82. 69. Bouillon, Hardy 6. M55 1960 199 DEU get Fit 01:27:28
83. 14. Meyer, Anika 3. W30 1984 114 DEU In Bewegung mit Peter und Jo 01:27:36
84. 70. Jaas, Lee 3. M65 1952 115 LUX NSL Stroossen 01:28:22
85. 71. Altenkirch, Manuel 9. M35 1979 134 DEU 01:29:00
86. 72. Reis, Klaus-Günter 4. M65 1952 154 DEU LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. 01:29:12
87. 73. Reuter, Uli 10. M35 1981 109 DEU In Bewegung mit Peter und Jo 01:31:13
88. 74. MUNO, DAVE 11. M35 1980 172 LUX 01:31:37
89. 15. Bermes, Beatrix 1. W60 1955 147 DEU LG Meulenwald Föhren 01:31:39
90. 75. Speck, Sascha 12. M35 1978 133 LUX 01:33:12
91. 16. Petry, Jennifer 4. W20 1989 106 DEU 01:34:24
92. 76. 240, Läufer 1. MJ U18 2010 240 D 01:34:25
93. 77. Müller, Martin Lars 12. M40 1974 144 DEU 01:34:26
94. 78. Stark, Heiner 10. M45 1969 128 DEU Der TV bewegt ! 01:36:30
95. 17. Kertz, Andree 2. W50 1964 238 LUX 01:36:37
96. 18. Marso, Marie 3. W50 1966 202 DEU 01:36:48
97. 79. Gerard, Reinhold 7. M55 1958 173 DEU LT Welschbillig e. V. 01:38:02
98. 80. Marco, Filbig 19. M50 1965 118 LUX LT Hesper 01:40:56