Ergebnisse: 42. Internationaler Wurzelweglauf MÖBEL-MARTIN-Jedermann-Lauf 5 km

Platz PlG. Name PlK. Klasse Jahrg. Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
1. 1. Meyer, Lukas 1. M 1998 766 DEU TG Konz 00:18:48
2. 2. Hering, Jakob 2. M 2000 749 DEU PST Trier 00:19:55
3. 3. Dillmann, Dirk 3. M 1987 733 GER L.Elenz GmbH & CoKG 00:20:08
4. 4. Telle, Manuel 4. M 1982 833 DEU 00:20:46
5. 5. Weber, Peter 5. M 1997 779 DEU TG Konz 00:21:36
6. 1. Gäb, Annika 1. W 1982 751 DEU PST Trier 00:22:06
7. 6. Shaw, Rob 6. M 1979 701 GBR 00:22:42
8. 7. Kletke, Henrik 7. M 1998 764 DEU TG Konz 00:22:43
9. 8. Thein, Frank 8. M 1967 743 DEU 00:22:43
10. 9. Strupp, Andreas 9. M 1961 753 DEU TG Konz 00:22:54
11. 10. Jonas, Lambert 10. M 1993 838 DEU 00:22:55
12. 11. Decker, Sam 11. M 2002 745 DEU Tus Fortuna Saarburg 00:23:14
13. 2. Reuter, Mona 2. W 1989 752 DEU PST Trier 00:23:32
14. 3. Thein, Stefanie 3. W 1972 744 DEU LT Schweich 00:23:45
15. 4. Bierbrauer, Rebecca 4. W 2004 767 DEU Silvesterlauf/Tri-Post Trier 00:23:46
16. 5. Sauerwein, Pia 5. W 2004 738 DEU TG Konz 00:23:52
17. 12. Sauerwein, Harald 12. M 1962 737 DEU 00:24:05
18. 6. Udelhoven, Karin 6. W 1973 750 DEU PST Trier 00:24:12
19. 13. Saar, Christoph 13. M 1985 758 DEU 1. FC Kaiserslautern 00:25:02
20. 7. Meyeres, Katharina 7. W 2003 736 DEU Die Eifelläufer 00:25:02
21. 14. Koller, Janis 14. M 1994 839 DEU VOLVO 00:25:18
22. 15. Koller, Edgar 15. M 1952 778 DEU DJK Hasborn 00:25:30
23. 8. Meyer, Anna 8. W 2000 759 DEU TG Konz 00:25:46
24. 16. Weil, Paul 16. M 1996 747 DEU VOLVO 00:25:52
25. 17. Klein, Karl 17. M 1961 731 GER L.Elenz GmbH & CoKG 00:26:12
26. 18. Zimmer, Hans-Dieter 18. M 1977 728 GER L.Elenz GmbH & CoKG 00:26:19
27. 19. Manhart, Hagen 19. M 2004 832 DEU TG Konz 00:26:27
28. 9. Kalkstein, Caroline 9. W 1995 837 DEU TG Konz 00:26:30
29. 20. Kesseler, Ralph 20. M 1967 727 DEU VOLVO 00:27:03
30. 10. Thein, Emma 10. W 2004 754 DEU AMG Trier 00:27:06
31. 21. Apel, Michael 21. M 1972 774 DEU LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach 00:27:48
32. 22. Neises, Reinhard 22. M 1960 772 DEU IHK Trier 00:28:10
33. 23. Adams, Simon 23. M 1988 831 DEU IHK Trier 00:28:10
34. 24. Schmitt, Matthias 24. M 1969 773 DEU IHK Trier 00:28:11
35. 25. Fahl, Pascal 25. M 1983 712 DEU Elatec Power Distribution 00:28:46
36. 26. Rajagopalan, Prasanth 26. M 1991 716 DEU Elatec Power Distribution 00:28:47
37. 27. Maes, Rene 27. M 1978 710 DEU Elatec Power Distribution 00:28:47
38. 28. Sostges, Aljoscha 28. M 1990 717 DEU DRK KV Trier-Saarburg 00:28:48
39. 29. Nikolay, Lars 29. M 1977 711 DEU Elatec Power Distribution 00:28:48
40. 30. Herber, David 30. M 1986 713 DEU Elatec Power Distribution 00:28:50
41. 11. Kratochwilla, Karo 11. W 1973 735 AUT LT Lummerland 00:28:58
42. 31. Thomas, Heinz 31. M 1967 729 GER L.Elenz GmbH & CoKG 00:29:16
43. 32. Engel, Wolfgang 32. M 1973 742 DEU DJK Wissmannsdorf 00:29:20
44. 33. Kieffer, Olivier 33. M 1986 706 LUX Running Raptors 00:29:33
45. 12. Wirz, Katharina 12. W 1995 718 DEU DRK KV Trier-Saarburg 00:29:39
46. 34. Weber, Lukas 34. M 1992 719 DEU DRK KV Trier-Saarburg 00:29:45
47. 35. Schu, Till 35. M 1990 723 DEU DRK KV Trier-Saarburg 00:29:46
48. 13. Hower, Claudia 13. W 1965 840 DEU Lauftreff TuS Platten 00:29:49
49. 36. Hower, Horst 36. M 1960 841 DEU TuS Platten 00:30:02
50. 14. Lopes, Elza 14. W 1989 707 LUX Running Raptors 00:30:02
51. 15. Schäfer, Franziska 15. W 1987 739 DEU 00:30:25
52. 37. Schmitt, Michael 37. M 1964 726 DEU VOLVO 00:30:27
53. 38. Schmidt, Marcel 38. M 1981 722 DEU DRK KV Trier-Saarburg 00:30:35
54. 16. Thees, Nicole 16. W 1973 775 DEU Tri Post Trier 00:30:36
55. 39. Simon, Alfons 39. M 1957 756 DEU LF TV Hermeskeil 00:30:43
56. 40. Becker, Thorsten 40. M 1976 714 DEU Elatec Power Distribution 00:30:47
57. 41. Müller, Louis 41. M 1991 720 DEU DRK KV Trier-Saarburg 00:31:13
58. 42. Koster, Fabrice 42. M 1985 769 LUX 00:31:17
59. 43. Mattita, Alberto 43. M 1968 768 LUX 00:31:19
60. 44. Plewig, Daniel 44. M 1988 715 DEU Elatec Power Distribution 00:31:24
61. 45. Preis, Dennis 45. M 1991 730 GER L.Elenz GmbH & CoKG 00:32:01
62. 46. Bruckmann, Thomas 46. M 1967 755 DEU TG Konz 00:32:01
63. 47. Bohler, Andy 47. M 1986 770 LUX 00:32:03
64. 17. Keßler, Ivonne 17. W 1975 703 DEU Tus Fortuna Saarburg 00:32:27
65. 18. Jutta, Weber 18. W 1976 776 DEU Team Trainingsbalance.de 00:34:08
66. 19. Annick, Duhr 19. W 1979 771 LUX Lanternes Rouges 00:34:08
67. 48. Swiantkowski, Daniel 48. M 1965 732 GER L.Elenz GmbH & CoKG 00:34:09
68. 49. Verdam, André 49. M 1973 725 DEU VOLVO 00:35:35
69. 50. Giesenkirchen, Winfried 50. M 1954 757 DEU MCV Oberkail 00:36:01
70. 20. Feld, Stefanie 20. W 1983 702 DEU 00:37:27
71. 21. Frising, Carole 21. W 1978 834 LUX 00:37:40
72. 22. Steichen, Myriam 22. W 1978 835 LUX 00:37:40
73. 23. Scherdt, Sonja 23. W 1990 724 DEU DRK KV Trier-Saarburg 00:37:58
74. 24. Weinacht, Emily 24. W 1975 777 DEU 00:40:58
75. 51. Geller, Frank 51. M 1973 721 DEU DRK KV Trier-Saarburg 00:45:15