Ergebnisse: 42. Internationaler Wurzelweglauf VOLVO Wurzelweglauf 10 km

Platz PlG. Name PlK. Klasse Jahrg. Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
1. 1. Wilhelms, Andre 1. M20 1990 495 DEU PST Trier 00:38:01
2. 2. Vandenbussche, Jerome 1. M35 1981 437 FRA 00:39:25
3. 3. Sebastian, Blumentritt 2. M35 1981 538 DEU 00:39:36
4. 4. Scherer, Johannes 1. M30 1985 591 DEU PSV Wengerohr 00:39:53
5. 5. Nolles, Alwin 1. M50 1963 599 DEU LG Meulenwald Föhren 00:40:05
6. 6. Nagel, Jens 1. M40 1976 420 DEU Der TV bewegt! / Team getFit 00:40:18
7. 1. Schlund, Lotta 1. W20 1994 498 DEU PST Trier 00:40:26
8. 7. Hossbach, Tilo 3. M35 1978 540 DEU selfenergy 00:40:27
9. 8. Ercan, Abdullah 4. M35 1981 504 DEU PST Trier 00:41:13
10. 9. Ruhe, Jörg 2. M50 1964 587 DEU TG Konz 00:41:18
11. 10. Nies, Thomas 2. M30 1985 447 DEU VOLVO 00:41:31
12. 11. Wilmes, Marcus 3. M30 1983 532 DEU RV Schwalbe Trier 00:41:38
13. 12. Beucher, Franz Jürgen 3. M50 1965 502 DEU LG Meulenwald Föhren 00:42:28
14. 13. Schiltz, Gilbert 1. M55 1958 409 LUX C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher 00:42:39
15. 14. Pütz, Tom 2. M20 1991 534 LUX CA Belvaux 00:42:49
16. 15. Hein, Jürgen 1. M45 1971 496 DEU PST Trier 00:42:51
17. 2. Friedrich, Katrin 1. W30 1985 497 DEU PST Trier 00:43:12
18. 16. Zizi, Fahd 5. M35 1980 471 DEU TG Konz 00:43:25
19. 17. Nolles, Thomas 4. M50 1963 517 DEU LG Meulenwald Föhren 00:43:29
20. 18. Stoffel, Simon 4. M30 1987 595 DEU 00:44:04
21. 19. Rhein, Ralf 5. M50 1965 601 DEU Post Sportverien Trier 00:44:10
22. 20. Kass, Olivier 6. M35 1980 597 LUX CA Dudelange 00:44:14
23. 21. Backes, Marc 5. M30 1983 415 LUX Team getFit / C.A. Fola 00:44:44
24. 22. Tellini, Alessandro 2. M40 1974 583 ITA 00:44:50
25. 23. Feltes, Carlo 6. M50 1966 524 LUX X3M Triathlon Mersch 00:45:20
26. 24. Bernarding, Tobias 3. M20 1988 505 DEU TV Hermeskeil 00:46:01
27. 25. Serwe, Sebastian 7. M35 1978 468 DEU Boguila Airstrip 00:46:06
28. 26. Goergen, Hermann 2. M55 1960 234 DEU Team Runners por lima (Peru) 00:46:22
29. 3. Engel, Yvonne 1. W40 1977 521 DEU LT Schweich 00:46:29
30. 27. Engel, Dirk 2. M45 1970 465 DEU LT Schweich 00:46:31
31. 28. Bermes, Dieter 1. M60 1956 484 DEU LG Meulenwald Föhren 00:46:48
32. 4. Bauer, Michelle 2. W20 1989 512 DEU LT Schweich 00:46:54
33. 5. Lübeck, Melanie 2. W40 1973 462 GER TG Konz 00:46:56
34. 29. Trappen, Patrick 8. M35 1980 490 DEU 00:47:06
35. 30. Mannesi, Paolo 6. M30 1987 459 DEU VOLVO 00:47:19
36. 31. Ghebreeghziabiher, Michael 7. M30 1987 537 DEU VOLVO 00:47:49
37. 6. Weber, Bettina 3. W20 1990 470 DEU TV Hermeskeil 00:47:55
38. 7. Helten, Gerlinde 3. W40 1974 508 DE Maar-Läufer Daun 00:47:57
39. 32. Süssmann, Thilo 9. M35 1980 493 DEU FC Könen 00:47:58
40. 33. Keller, Matthias 3. M55 1961 458 DEU VOLVO 00:47:58
41. 8. Sanwald, Lea 4. W20 1996 501 DEU LV Merzig 00:48:02
42. 9. Harig, Alexandra 5. W20 1989 596 DEU 00:48:21
43. 10. Wolsfeld, Andrea 2. W30 1985 510 DEU LT Schweich 00:48:42
44. 11. Cillien, Simone 3. W30 1985 511 DEU LT Schweich 00:48:43
45. 34. Selzner, Peter 3. M45 1971 451 DEU VOLVO 00:49:19
46. 35. De Giorgi, Guiseppe 2. M60 1957 588 DEU LTF Marpingen 00:49:29
47. 12. Weber, Doris 1. W55 1960 469 DEU TV Hermeskeil 00:49:40
48. 36. Leineweber, Lars 3. M40 1976 482 DEU 00:49:45
49. 37. Weinzen, Andreas 4. M45 1968 461 DEU VOLVO 00:49:52
50. 38. Markus, Basten 5. M45 1971 489 DEU 00:49:52
51. 39. Kroj, Stephan 7. M50 1967 594 DEU 00:49:54
52. 40. Dudek, Kim 8. M30 1983 598 DEU Männer vom Set 00:49:59
53. 41. Gertz, Mario 6. M45 1968 428 DEU Running Frommersbach 00:50:16
54. 42. Stejskal, Bruno 10. M35 1982 488 DEU GARAGE LOSCH&CIE. 00:50:22
55. 43. Fettes, Josef 3. M60 1957 514 DEU RV Freiweg Serrig 00:50:47
56. 13. Simon, Katharina 1. W35 1981 500 DEU TriPost Trier 00:50:51
57. 14. Hauser, Jutta 4. W30 1987 449 DEU VOLVO 00:50:52
58. 15. Pollmann, Leonie 6. W20 1995 516 DEU 00:51:25
59. 44. Müller, Jürgen 4. M40 1977 406 DEU SV Krettnach 00:51:26
60. 45. Weber, Dennis 4. M20 1994 483 DEU TV Hermeskeil 00:51:56
61. 16. Schmitt, Linda 7. W20 1994 475 DEU LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. 00:51:56
62. 46. Burkhart, Rainer 8. M50 1964 600 DEU Rot-Weiß Hädebehl 00:51:58
63. 47. Schemann, Volker 9. M50 1967 509 DEU Fortuna Saarburg 00:52:00
64. 48. Fladt, Frank 7. M45 1969 494 DEU TUS Serrig 00:52:11
65. 49. Schaefer, Thomas 11. M35 1982 456 DEU VOLVO 00:52:18
66. 50. Hutz, Henrik 12. M35 1981 487 DEU Mosel Saar Runner 00:52:21
67. 51. Schäfer, Peter 4. M55 1962 486 DEU LT TuS Platten 00:52:24
68. 52. Schmieder, Christian 9. M30 1984 492 DEU TUS Serrig 00:52:29
69. 53. Wagner, Dirk 13. M35 1981 444 DEU VOLVO 00:53:00
70. 54. Helm, Joerg 5. M55 1962 473 DEU 00:53:06
71. 55. Nieswandt, Florian 10. M30 1984 452 DEU VOLVO 00:53:07
72. 17. Averbeck, Sabine 1. W45 1972 518 DEU Team Trainingsbalance.de 00:53:24
73. 56. Stockemer, Daniel 8. M45 1972 432 DEU bbk baucenter 00:53:27
74. 57. Weckering, Claude 9. M45 1972 513 LUX 00:53:27
75. 58. Moske, Dirk 5. M40 1976 434 DEU bbk baucenter 00:53:28
76. 18. Bruns, Hildegard 1. W50 1966 402 DEU LG Langsur 00:53:33
77. 19. Klaus, Klaudia 2. W55 1961 535 DEU LG Meulenwald Föhren 00:53:34
78. 20. Marie Claire, Metzdorff 2. W50 1966 523 DEU X3M Triathlon Mersch 00:53:44
79. 59. Schade, Michael 6. M40 1975 593 DEU 00:53:47
80. 60. Folz, Christian 7. M40 1976 592 DEU 00:53:48
81. 61. Rößler, Winfried 6. M55 1961 418 DEU SWT-Laufteam 00:53:52
82. 62. Lucien, Wolff 1. M65 1950 506 LUX 00:54:05
83. 63. Becker, Mario 8. M40 1973 405 DEU 00:54:50
84. 21. Danielle, Wolff 1. W60 1954 507 LUX 00:55:03
85. 64. Maximini, Klaus-Robert 4. M60 1956 460 DEU VOLVO 00:55:24
86. 22. Zenz, Karina 4. W40 1977 436 DEU LT Schweich 00:55:31
87. 23. Berens, Bärbel 2. W45 1968 525 DEU LT Schweich 00:55:32
88. 65. Neuses, Heinz 2. M65 1952 590 DEU SV Tawern 00:55:45
89. 66. Hohl, Wolfgang 3. M65 1948 440 DEU LT Wasserliesch 00:55:48
90. 67. Schaefer, Cord 9. M40 1977 463 DEU LT Lummerland 00:56:08
91. 68. Lang, Raymond 7. M55 1959 477 LUX LG Langsur 00:57:03
92. 69. Appelfeller, Thomas 10. M40 1976 417 DEU 00:57:46
93. 70. Tonner, Michael 14. M35 1980 422 DEU Möbel Martin 00:57:51
94. 71. Ott, Franz-Josef 10. M50 1967 539 DEU Silvesterlauf Trier/TriPost Tr 00:57:53
95. 72. Feller, Stefan 10. M45 1968 407 DEU LTF Marpingen 00:58:14
96. 73. Olinger, Herbert 4. M65 1949 531 DEU LT SV Mehring 00:58:23
97. 74. Prison, Christian 11. M30 1984 445 DEU VOLVO 00:58:28
98. 75. Piron, David 5. M20 1992 520 LUX 00:58:44
99. 76. Horn, Frank 11. M45 1968 431 DEU Möbel Martin 00:59:14
100. 77. Sporer, Claus 8. M55 1960 527 DEU Silvesterlauf Trier e. V. 00:59:25