Ergebnisse: 37. Int. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2024 5.000 m Jedermannlauf

Platz PlG. Name PlK. Klasse Jahrg. Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
1. 1. Willars, Finn 1. M 2004 235 DEU Tri Team SV Gerolstein 00:18:29
2. 2. Haumann, Hendrik 2. M 1980 284 LUX TG Konz 00:18:54
3. 3. Bormann, Laurenz 3. M 2007 303 DEU Tri Team SV Gerolstein 00:19:03
4. 4. Witzel, Gregor 4. M 1987 246 DEU VFL Hillesheim / LGV 00:19:32
5. 5. Erhard, Albert 5. M 2008 291 DEU DJK Hasborn 00:19:36
6. 6. Winfried, Olk 6. M 1966 283 DEU LT Schweich 00:19:39
7. 7. Laumers, Michael 7. M 1980 347 DEU SC Bleialf 00:19:51
8. 1. Thies, Tania 1. W 1988 6007 LUX TTSPORTS 00:20:01
9. 8. Brunner, Luke 8. M 2004 287 DEU 00:20:50
10. 9. Engel, Dirk 9. M 1970 292 DEU LT Schweich 00:21:15
11. 2. Wihl, Lisa 2. W 2009 277 DEU LT Schweich 00:21:15
12. 10. Schädlich, Paul 10. M 2008 333 DEU 00:21:56
13. 11. Heinzen, Frank 11. M 1977 295 DEU 00:22:14
14. 12. Koch, Dominik 12. M 1991 308 DEU SV Gerolstein Handball Männer 00:23:03
15. 13. Ermeling, Lu 13. M 2003 310 DEU SV Gerolstein Handball Männer 00:23:25
16. 14. Crump, Jonas 14. M 2009 319 DEU SV Gerolstein Handball B-Jugend 00:23:34
17. 15. Pfeil, Alexander 15. M 1974 247 DEU 00:23:34
18. 16. Poster, Dennis 16. M 1995 330 DEU 00:23:31
19. 17. Lukas, Feltes 17. M 1997 6001 DEU SG Kylltal Herren 00:23:30
20. 18. Dimmer, Werner 18. M 1970 350 DEU 1./ Informationstechnikbataillon 281 00:23:36
21. 19. Mauren, Ludwig 19. M 1964 339 DEU DJK Kelberg 00:23:47
22. 3. Bruckmann-von Wirth, Andrea 3. W 1993 336 DEU TG Konz 00:24:11
23. 20. Körsten, Michael 20. M 1967 285 DEU Vulkanlaäufer 00:24:33
24. 21. Becker, Sebastian 21. M 1988 6004 DEU SG Kylltal Herren 00:24:38
25. 22. Lenzen, Luca 22. M 2008 321 DEU SV Gerolstein Handball B-Jugend 00:24:49
26. 23. Berke, Martin 23. M 1963 293 DEU HSC Gamlen 00:24:54
27. 24. Ermeling, Leo 24. M 2003 309 DEU SV Gerolstein Handball Männer 00:25:29
28. 25. Neuendorf, Nino 25. M 2009 323 DEU SV Gerolstein Handball B-Jugend 00:25:33
29. 26. Brandt, Karsten 26. M 1973 288 DEU donnerwetter.de Gmbh 00:25:37
30. 27. Treitges, Till 27. M 2008 328 DEU SV Gerolstein Handball B-Jugend 00:25:37
31. 28. Linden, Levin 28. M 2009 322 DEU SV Gerolstein Handball B-Jugend 00:25:44
32. 29. Pilsner, Leon 29. M 2008 325 DEU SV Gerolstein Handball B-Jugend 00:25:50
33. 30. Müller, Max 30. M 1997 338 DEU 00:26:02
34. 31. Kaiser, Luca 31. M 2006 245 DEU 00:26:17
35. 32. Bebber, Marco 32. M 1985 311 DEU SV Gerolstein Handball Männer 00:26:38
36. 33. Agali, Sami 33. M 2000 331 DEU 1./ Informationstechnikbataillon 281 00:26:57
37. 34. Oehms, Till 34. M 2009 324 DEU SV Gerolstein Handball B-Jugend 00:27:13
38. 35. Dröckes, Alfred 35. M 1958 346 DEU 00:27:15
39. 36. Weinand, Nico 36. M 2009 329 DEU SV Gerolstein Handball B-Jugend 00:27:49
40. 4. Keul, Mona 4. W 2000 318 DEU SV Gerolstein Handball Damen 00:27:53
41. 37. Kretzschmar, Maik 37. M 1982 343 DEU Westeifel Werke Gerolstein 00:27:58
42. 38. Etteldorf, Marcus 38. M 1964 248 DEU SV Gerolstein 00:28:11
43. 5. Hoffmann, Viginia 5. W 1997 301 DEU Lauftreff SV Gerolstein 00:28:11
44. 6. Krämer-Eis, Pia 6. W 2005 234 DEU SV Gerolstein 00:29:13
45. 39. Schütte, Falco 39. M 1998 294 DEU 1./ Informationstechnikbataillon 281 00:29:31
46. 7. Anke, Franken 7. W 1976 244 DEU SV Gerolstein 00:29:55
47. 40. Fuhr, Pascal 40. M 1979 334 DEU 00:31:28
48. 8. Fuhr, Stefanie 8. W 1981 335 DEU 00:31:28
49. 9. Abels, Elena 9. W 2007 313 DEU SV Gerolstein Handball Damen 00:31:30
50. 10. Peltzer, Lena 10. W 2006 316 DEU SV Gerolstein Handball Damen 00:31:30
51. 11. Bohr, Angelika 11. W 1972 312 DEU SV Gerolstein Handball Damen 00:31:34
52. 41. Mühlhoff, Lars 41. M 1996 281 DEU 00:31:55
53. 42. 337, N.N. 42. M 2000 337 DEU 00:32:05
54. 12. Reinarz, Elisabeth 12. W 1978 242 DEU SV Gerolstein Handball 00:32:53
55. 13. Felker, Oksana 13. W 1974 250 DEU Caritasverband Westeifel e.V. 00:32:45
56. 14. Guntermann, Doris 14. W 1964 249 DEU Caritasverband Westeifel e.V. 00:32:46
57. 15. Emma, Franken 15. W 2006 243 DEU SV Gerolstein 00:32:57
58. 16. Wagner, Nele marie 16. W 2006 237 DEU SMG Gerolstein 00:32:59
59. 17. Thomas, Jacqueline 17. W 1996 286 DEU 00:33:06
60. 18. Schneider, Eva 18. W 2002 241 DEU SMG Gerolstein 00:33:12
61. 19. Schneiders, Claudia 19. W 1972 236 DEU SMG Gerolstein 00:33:13
62. 20. Kretzschmar, Mona 20. W 1986 344 DEU Westeifel Werke Gerolstein 00:33:14
63. 21. Wagner, Josephine 21. W 2010 348 DEU SV Gerolstein 00:33:24
64. 43. Wagner, Tim 43. M 1988 305 DEU 00:33:26
65. 22. Bensch, Miriam 22. W 1994 304 DEU 00:33:26
66. 23. Kasper, Irmgard 23. W 1955 332 DEU LT 1978 00:33:49
67. 24. Krebs, Bianca 24. W 1990 342 DEU Westeifel Werke Gerolstein 00:34:15
68. 44. Gillenkirch, Tobias 44. M 1992 340 DEU Westeifel Werke Gerolstein 00:34:18
69. 45. Kraheck, Gerald 45. M 1964 349 DEU 00:34:29
70. 25. Kather, Lina 25. W 2007 317 DEU SV Gerolstein Handball Damen 00:34:44
71. 26. Igelmund, Petronela 26. W 1978 282 DEU 00:35:06
72. 27. Sürig, Kimberly 27. W 1996 315 DEU SV Gerolstein Handball Damen 00:35:54
73. 46. Himmes, Andreas 46. M 1979 306 DEU STREIF Haus 00:35:56
74. 47. Viert, Wolfgang 47. M 1941 302 DEU 00:36:33
75. 28. Lenzen, Daniela 28. W 1982 307 DEU 00:36:38
76. 48. Keul, Rolf 48. M 1962 341 DEU Westeifel Werke Gerolstein 00:37:25
77. 29. Busch, Christa 29. W 1970 272 DEU 00:39:09
77. 29. Leuschen, Norah 29. W 2006 239 DEU SMG Gerolstein 00:39:28
78. 30. Humble, Mira 30. W 2005 240 DEU SMG Gerolstein 00:39:29
79. 31. Wagener, Heike 31. W 1974 345 DEU Westeifel Werke Gerolstein 00:52:36