Ergebnisse: 36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019 Sparkassen Publikumslauf

Platz PlG. Name PlK. Klasse Jahrg. Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
1. 1. AFEWERKI GHEDE, Kibrom 1. M 2001 5693 ERI JHZ Don Bosco Helenenberg 00:18:40 (00:18:40)
2. 2. Hering, Jakob 2. M 2000 4714 DEU PST Trier 00:18:40 (00:18:01)
3. 3. Westermann, Jonas 3. M 1998 4484 DEU Silvesterlauf Trier 00:18:51 (00:18:51)
4. 4. Hein, Johannes 4. M 2000 4713 DEU PST Trier 00:19:07 (00:18:37)
5. 5. Nimaan-Abib, Abdi 5. M 1990 4710 DEU PST Trier 00:19:14 (00:18:32)
6. 6. Wirtz, Abraham 6. M 2000 4715 DEU PST Trier 00:19:28 (00:18:48)
7. 7. Meyer, Lucas 7. M 1998 5987 DEU 1. FC Kaiserslautern 00:19:52 (00:18:57)
8. 8. Hensel, Philipp 8. M 1988 5986 DEU LG Langsur 00:20:13 (00:20:12)
9. 9. Dahl, Marcel 9. M 1996 5819 DEU 00:22:41 (00:22:42)
10. 10. Kimmlinger, Peter 10. M 1981 5964 DEU FSV Trier-Tarforst 00:22:51 (00:22:52)
11. 11. Moog, Fritz. 11. M 1994 5825 DEU 00:22:51 (00:24:32)
12. 1. Kirst, Jana 1. W 2003 5682 DEU 00:23:13 (00:22:52)
13. 12. Werhan, Dominik 12. M 1993 4712 DEU PST Trier 00:23:23 (00:22:59)
14. 2. Lehnert, Elisa 2. W 2003 5933 DEU PST Trier 00:23:23 (00:22:59)
15. 13. Grämmel, Sebastian 13. M 2006 5672 DEU 00:23:30 (00:23:56)
16. 3. Bruckmann, Andrea 3. W 1993 4495 DEU Studis Hochschule Trier 00:23:41 (00:23:43)
17. 14. Nerling, Elias 14. M 2007 5817 DEU Team getFit Schreinerei Carste 00:23:51 (00:23:56)
18. 15. Becker, Jens 15. M 2001 5630 DEU FSG Trier 00:23:53 (00:23:55)
19. 4. Thielen, Anna 4. W 1999 4716 DEU PST Trier 00:23:53 (00:23:48)
20. 16. Düro, Liam 16. M 2003 5995 DEU 00:23:57 (00:23:57)
21. 17. Hubertz, Hannes 17. M 2004 4711 DEU PST Trier 00:24:08 (00:23:47)
22. 18. Scheiring, David 18. M 2004 5733 DEU 00:24:12 (00:24:07)
23. 19. Vogel, Carsten 19. M 1982 5818 DEU Team getFit Schreinerei Carste 00:24:13 (00:24:19)
24. 5. Carl, Kristina 5. W 1996 5691 DEU TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg e.V. 00:24:16 (00:24:15)
25. 6. Carl, Katharina 6. W 1996 5692 DEU TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg e.V. 00:24:17 (00:24:16)
26. 20. Walter, Rainer 20. M 1968 5644 DEU 00:24:24 (00:24:33)
27. 21. Dettmann, Felix 21. M 2004 5975 DEU LGM Leiwen 00:24:27 (00:25:09)
28. 22. Stoklosa, Damian 22. M 1979 5968 DEU FC Trier 00:24:36 (00:24:39)
29. 23. Reh, Paul 23. M 2007 5969 DEU FC Trier 00:24:36 (00:24:39)
30. 24. Welker, David 24. M 2000 4751 DEU GKN Trier 00:24:39 (00:25:26)
31. 25. Troudi, Ameur 25. M 1971 5516 DEU 00:25:05 (00:25:10)
32. 26. Walter, Johannes 26. M 2006 5645 DEU 00:25:08 (00:25:17)
33. 27. Hoffmann, Michael 27. M 1984 5971 DEU 00:25:17 (00:25:52)
34. 7. Lassman, Chloe Lena 7. W 1989 5504 NEW 00:25:37 (00:25:38)
35. 28. Dietzen, Ben 28. M 2006 5742 DEU SV Trier-Irsch 00:26:02 (00:26:07)
36. 29. Baur, Philipp 29. M 2006 5688 DEU Silvesterlauf Trier 00:26:15 (00:26:58)
37. 30. Gruber, Bob 30. M 1989 5719 LUX 00:26:28 (00:27:19)
38. 31. Tilt, Andreas 31. M 1984 5717 DEU 00:26:29 (00:26:51)
39. 32. Arend, Marc 32. M 1977 5686 LUX Celtic Diekirch 00:26:40 (00:26:44)
40. 33. Goergen, Tim 33. M 2007 5679 LUX CAEG Grevenmacher 00:26:40 (00:26:40)
41. 34. Wengel, Daniel 34. M 1977 5598 DEU Simon's Plaza 00:26:41 (00:26:45)
42. 35. Bronx, Sam 35. M 1960 5993 LUX PudelFreunde Filsch 00:27:36 (00:28:02)
43. 36. Düro, Cian 36. M 2007 5994 DEU 00:27:36 (00:27:46)
44. 37. BALAT, Emrah 37. M 2002 5695 TUR JHZ Don Bosco Helenenberg 00:27:45 (00:27:47)
45. 8. Holkenbrink-Braun, Christina 8. W 1985 5985 DEU 00:27:56 (00:28:23)
46. 9. Von Wnuck, Julia 9. W 1995 5618 DEU 00:28:07 (00:28:53)
47. 38. Koch, Michael 38. M 2006 5678 DEU Club Loisir Nordique Luxembour 00:28:09 (00:28:13)
48. 39. Hoffmann, Uwe 39. M 1974 5680 DEU MPG Trier 00:28:11 (00:29:09)
49. 10. Hoffmann, Lena 10. W 2003 5681 DEU DJK MJC Trier 00:28:11 (00:29:09)
50. 11. Müllen, Nathalie 11. W 1983 5981 DEU 00:28:12 (00:29:16)
51. 40. Ziewers, Christian 40. M 1969 5637 DEU 00:28:16 (00:28:35)
52. 41. Saar, Christoph 41. M 1985 5806 DEU 1985 00:28:29 (00:29:18)
53. 42. Knodt, Frank 42. M 1976 5548 DEU 00:28:37 (00:28:56)
54. 12. Wengel, Manuela 12. W 1978 5599 DEU Simon's Plaza 00:28:41 (00:28:45)
55. 43. Birkholz, Mathias 43. M 1982 5543 DEU 00:28:48 (00:29:23)
56. 44. Grammatikou, Luis 44. M 2004 5685 DEU 00:28:48 (00:29:44)
57. 45. Hain, Harald 45. M 1952 5529 DEU TV Eibelshausen 00:28:50 (00:29:52)
58. 13. Heidinger, Julia 13. W 1996 5505 DEU 00:28:59 (00:29:48)
59. 14. Walter, Josefine 14. W 2007 5646 DEU 00:29:03 (00:29:11)
60. 46. Bollinger, Luis 46. M 1993 5524 DEU 00:29:03 (00:29:33)
61. 15. Wickering, Linda 15. W 1993 5720 DEU Universität Trier 00:29:07 (00:29:23)
62. 47. Marx, Maximilian 47. M 2006 5557 DEU 00:29:10 (00:29:19)
63. 16. Ziewers, Nadine 16. W 1980 5676 DEU FSV Tarforst 00:29:11 (00:29:31)
64. 48. Werhan, Jannik 48. M 2006 5552 DEU 00:29:11 (00:29:20)
65. 49. Schaack, David 49. M 1973 5756 LUX 00:29:12 (00:29:50)
66. 17. Bettendorf, Ute 17. W 1973 5600 DEU 00:29:14 (00:30:09)
67. 18. Kirsch, Charleen 18. W 2006 5596 DEU USBC01 00:29:17 (00:29:49)
68. 19. Libske, Johanna 19. W 2001 5821 DEU 00:29:21 (00:29:41)
69. 50. Bolling, Marc 50. M 1996 5753 DEU 00:29:30 (00:30:03)
70. 51. Lasch, Etienne 51. M 1983 5718 DEU 00:29:39 (00:30:35)
71. 20. Ecker, Lisa 20. W 1994 5752 DEU 00:30:05 (00:31:06)
72. 21. Alt, Myriam 21. W 1997 5509 DEU 00:30:07 (00:30:59)
73. 22. Ismail, Almas 22. W 1992 5980 DEU 00:30:37 (00:30:49)
74. 23. Milde, Rebecca 23. W 1994 5561 DEU 00:30:48 (00:30:54)
75. 52. Milde, Julius 52. M 1997 5745 DEU 00:30:50 (00:30:57)
76. 24. Grant, Diana 24. W 1979 5641 DEU 00:30:51 (00:31:08)
77. 25. Tkachenko, Evelyn 25. W 2002 5631 DEU FSG Trier 00:30:58 (00:31:18)
78. 26. Clemens, Stefanie 26. W 1986 5698 DEU 00:31:01 (00:31:41)
79. 53. Fey, Alexander 53. M 1980 5546 DEU 00:31:01 (00:31:50)
80. 54. Bahr, Marius 54. M 1992 5547 DEU 00:31:04 (00:31:52)
81. 27. Hennen, Alexandra 27. W 1980 4482 DEU Silvesterlauf Trier 00:31:07 (00:31:35)
82. 28. Recklies, Hannah 28. W 1996 5518 DEU 00:31:09 (00:32:01)
83. 29. Zujute, Ieva 29. W 1991 5697 LTU 00:31:12 (00:31:24)
84. 30. Hein, Sina 30. W 1992 5611 DEU 00:31:13 (00:31:59)
85. 55. Raspels, Benedikt 55. M 1992 5664 DEU 00:31:15 (00:31:22)
86. 31. Schmitz, Michaela 31. W 1991 5544 DEU 00:31:20 (00:32:42)
87. 56. Adomenas, Vilius 56. M 1990 5632 LTU 00:31:23 (00:31:36)
88. 57. Ludwig, Johannes 57. M 1984 5690 DEU 00:31:25 (00:32:29)
89. 58. Gniffke, Sebastian 58. M 1997 5662 DEU 00:31:27 (00:32:11)
90. 32. Schönherr, Sarah 32. W 2004 5674 DEU 00:31:34 (00:31:59)
91. 33. Grämmel, Sophie 33. W 2003 5673 DEU 00:31:35 (00:32:00)
92. 59. Bartholome, Maximilian 59. M 1989 5965 DEU 00:31:42 (00:32:11)
93. 60. Bührer, Frederic 60. M 1991 5666 DEU 00:31:51 (00:32:15)
94. 61. Lars, Radtke 61. M 1968 5979 DEU 00:31:51 (00:33:21)
95. 62. Müller, Michael 62. M 1962 5624 DEU 00:31:55 (00:33:22)
96. 34. Sonnen, Patricia 34. W 1997 5597 DEU 00:32:00 (00:32:36)
97. 63. Clemens, Patrick 63. M 1983 5696 DEU 00:32:08 (00:32:48)
98. 35. Vasquez, Gabi 35. W 1983 5565 DEU 00:32:10 (00:33:45)
99. 64. Thiex, Ralf 64. M 1974 4485 DEU Silvesterlauf Trier 00:32:10 (00:33:12)
100. 36. Konder, Dagmar 36. W 1971 4481 DEU Silvesterlauf Trier 00:32:12 (00:33:12)