Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 35. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
10km Sylvesterlaf
35. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
Ergebnisse
10km Sylvesterlaf
Disziplin wechseln:
10km Sylvesterlaf
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
900m Kanner-Laf sans Chrono
1,8 km Kanner-Laf 11-14 ans
10km Sylvesterlaf
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Nation
Verein
Zeit
301.
60.
GENGLER, Martine
11.
W50
LUX
00:57:33 (00:57:01)
302.
242.
KASEL, Bob
45.
M50
LUX
SC Ell
00:57:40 (00:57:22)
303.
243.
Mander, Joe
51.
MHK
LUX
00:57:41 (00:57:14)
304.
61.
Nosbusch, Julie
9.
WHK
LUX
00:57:52 (00:57:40)
305.
62.
KREMER, Pauline
3.
WJU
LUX
FDC Running/ Le Pigeonnier
00:57:52 (00:57:52)
306.
244.
MISS, Cyril
52.
MHK
LUX
00:57:56 (00:57:39)
307.
63.
Roemer, Mireille
14.
W40
LUX
00:58:11 (00:58:05)
308.
64.
HEYMES, Caroline
10.
WHK
LUX
CDJ Foulscht, Hueschtert An Ei
00:58:16 (00:58:06)
309.
245.
NICKELS, Dominique
46.
M50
LUX
CAPA Ettelbruck
00:58:20 (00:57:50)
310.
65.
WENGLER, Viviane
12.
W50
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:58:23 (00:57:55)
311.
66.
Wagner, Claudine
11.
WHK
LUX
00:58:23 (00:58:23)
312.
246.
Wengler, Marc
53.
MHK
LU
00:58:24 (00:58:11)
313.
247.
Poir, Ken
53.
M30
LUX
00:58:24 (00:58:08)
314.
248.
Mota Lisboa, Pedro
15.
M60
LUX
CELTIC Diekirch
00:58:29 (00:58:26)
315.
249.
MULLER, Jeannot
47.
M50
LUX
RTL Runners Team
00:58:33 (00:58:11)
316.
67.
DIAZ, Ana
15.
W40
ESP
00:58:41 (00:58:19)
317.
68.
Dubost, Sandrine
16.
W40
FRA
00:58:41 (00:58:19)
318.
250.
Delage, Gilles
65.
M40
LUX
00:58:48 (00:58:25)
319.
251.
Zoller, Gerard
48.
M50
LUX
Team Robin
00:58:52 (00:58:21)
320.
252.
PLETSCHETTE, Änder
8.
M43
LUX
00:58:58 (00:58:51)
321.
253.
Wintersdorff, Bob
9.
M43
LUX
00:59:20 (00:59:13)
322.
69.
Kraus, Lena
4.
WJU
LUX
00:59:40 (00:59:21)
323.
70.
Spaus, Aileen
5.
WJU
LUX
00:59:40 (00:59:22)
324.
71.
RAIMONDO, Lucia
17.
W40
LUX
00:59:54 (00:59:54)
325.
254.
SCHWEITZER, Andy
54.
M30
LUX
01:00:09 (00:59:44)
326.
255.
Wengler, Guy
3.
M70
LU
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
01:00:33 (01:00:06)
327.
256.
Hengen, Tom
54.
MHK
LU
01:00:39 (01:00:16)
328.
257.
Winandy, Claude
66.
M40
LUX
01:00:42 (01:00:13)
329.
258.
Weydert, Marcel
16.
M60
LUX
luxembourg
01:00:43 (01:00:41)
330.
259.
FLAMMANG, Gust
4.
M70
LUX
SPIRIDON 08 Letzeburg
01:01:06 (01:00:47)
331.
72.
Berkes, Anna
12.
WHK
LUX
01:01:26 (01:01:07)
332.
73.
DENIS, Sandra
13.
WHK
BEL
01:01:40 (01:01:23)
333.
74.
Halbig, Nadine
14.
WHK
01:01:46 (01:01:20)
334.
75.
ALFF, Layla
15.
WHK
LUX
01:01:57 (01:01:25)
335.
260.
Jodocy, Jods
17.
M60
LUX
CSN Clervaux
01:01:59 (01:01:37)
336.
76.
JAEGER, Giulia
21.
W30
LUX
SPIRIDON 08
01:02:13 (01:02:07)
337.
77.
KAYL, Michele
16.
WHK
LUX
01:02:19 (01:01:58)
338.
261.
Felgen, Jemp
49.
M50
LUX
01:02:20 (01:01:49)
339.
78.
MEIS, Stephanie
18.
W40
BEL
01:02:35 (01:02:27)
340.
262.
Muller, Guy
50.
M50
LUX
01:02:55 (01:02:27)
341.
263.
Engel, Tom
55.
M30
LUX
01:03:09 (01:02:45)
342.
79.
BORMANN, Justina
22.
W30
LUX
LAFCLUB Police
01:03:09 (01:03:04)
343.
80.
LEONI, Carole
23.
W30
LUX
01:03:54 (01:03:26)
344.
264.
KOOB, Michel
5.
M70
LUX
SPIRIDON 08
01:03:59 (01:03:49)
345.
265.
Braquet, Paul
56.
M30
LUX
01:04:03 (01:03:33)
346.
266.
Muller, Thomas
57.
M30
LUX
01:04:03 (01:03:33)
347.
267.
ROGER, Sam
55.
MHK
LUX
01:04:24 (01:03:58)
348.
268.
LENTZ, Jean
6.
M70
LUX
NL
01:04:27 (01:04:04)
349.
269.
Cano, Cameron
56.
MHK
LUX
01:04:28 (01:04:03)
350.
81.
HEYMES, Sophie
17.
WHK
LUX
CDJ Foulscht, Hueschtert An Ei
01:04:59 (01:04:48)
351.
270.
STOLTZ, John
51.
M50
LUX
01:05:11 (01:04:48)
352.
82.
Clesse, Sandrine
6.
W43
BEL
01:05:35 (01:05:09)
353.
83.
FRANTZ, Conny
7.
W43
LUX
01:05:51 (01:05:22)
354.
271.
Jans, Marc
52.
M50
LUX
01:05:53 (01:05:25)
355.
272.
SCHARTZ, Alain
67.
M40
LUX
01:05:56 (01:05:28)
356.
273.
MEIS, Joachim
68.
M40
LUX
01:06:13 (01:06:05)
357.
274.
Reuter, Jean pierre
53.
M50
LUX
prive
01:06:36 (01:06:23)
358.
84.
GROSCH, Fabienne
19.
W40
LUX
01:06:46 (01:06:35)
359.
275.
Lamier, Michel
54.
M50
LUX
Fatbetty
01:06:53 (01:06:28)
360.
85.
Feidt, Monique
13.
W50
LUX
01:07:28 (01:07:02)
361.
276.
Schamburger, Sidney
55.
M50
LUX
01:07:30 (01:07:04)
362.
86.
LATTEUR, Benedicte
20.
W40
BEL
RUNNING Concept
01:07:42 (01:07:28)
363.
87.
Ries, Liliane
1.
W70
LUX
01:08:14 (01:07:47)
364.
88.
MEINTZ, Nora
24.
W30
LUX
01:08:23 (01:07:59)
365.
89.
Jager, Caroline
25.
W30
LUX
01:08:23 (01:07:59)
366.
277.
Staudt, Charel
58.
M30
LUX
01:08:24 (01:07:59)
367.
278.
WEIS, Charel
57.
MHK
LUX
01:08:24 (01:07:59)
368.
279.
Pereira, Daniel
59.
M30
LUX
01:08:24 (01:07:59)
369.
90.
MEINTZ-MAAS, Viv
14.
W50
LUX
01:08:25 (01:08:01)
370.
280.
NILLES, Jean
18.
M60
LUX
WALFER Huesen
01:08:34 (01:08:18)
371.
281.
FOXIUS, Pierre
58.
MHK
LUX
01:12:27 (01:12:01)
372.
91.
BINCK, Myriam
26.
W30
LUX
/
01:12:30 (01:12:24)
373.
282.
Kerger, Felix
9.
MJU
LUX
01:13:34 (01:13:26)
374.
92.
HEYMES-KOHL, Marianne
2.
W60
LUX
01:14:14 (01:14:04)