Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 35. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
10km Sylvesterlaf
35. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
Ergebnisse
10km Sylvesterlaf
Disziplin wechseln:
10km Sylvesterlaf
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
900m Kanner-Laf sans Chrono
1,8 km Kanner-Laf 11-14 ans
10km Sylvesterlaf
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Nation
Verein
Zeit
201.
173.
Weber, Joe
8.
MJU
LUX
Fc Preizerdaul Reiden
00:51:31 (00:51:07)
202.
174.
Agostini, Alain
46.
M40
LUX
CAPA Ettelbruck
00:51:31 (00:51:27)
203.
29.
ORIGER, Maisy
4.
W50
LUX
00:51:32 (00:51:22)
204.
175.
SILVA, Hugo
47.
M40
PRT
00:51:33 (00:51:08)
205.
30.
WEBER, Valerie
10.
W40
LUX
00:51:36 (00:51:27)
206.
176.
Schweitzer, Patrick
48.
M40
LUX
00:51:36 (00:51:09)
207.
177.
CRETON, Jacques
38.
MHK
LUX
CDJ Foulscht, Hueschtert An Ei
00:51:42 (00:51:32)
208.
31.
Thoma, Cleo
11.
W40
LUX
00:51:46 (00:51:39)
209.
32.
Van rijswijck, Liz
11.
W30
LUX
00:51:46 (00:51:39)
210.
178.
STRAUS, Jeannot
49.
M40
LUX
CAPA Ettelbreck
00:51:46 (00:51:25)
211.
179.
Kopecky, Tom
42.
M30
LUX
00:51:56 (00:51:30)
212.
180.
Simonelli, Thierry
26.
M50
LUX
Trilux
00:51:58 (00:51:40)
213.
181.
Federspiel, Sacha
43.
M30
LUX
AS Douanes
00:52:06 (00:51:45)
214.
182.
SCHOETTER, Armand
27.
M50
LUX
00:52:12 (00:52:02)
215.
33.
Fister, Emilie
12.
W30
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:52:13 (00:51:59)
216.
183.
CLER, Marc
50.
M40
LUX
00:52:15 (00:51:54)
217.
184.
WEIS, Jos
28.
M50
LUX
00:52:22 (00:52:07)
218.
185.
MICHELE FEOLA, Feola
29.
M50
ITA
LGLANGSUR
00:52:26 (00:52:06)
219.
186.
Peiffer, Laurent
51.
M40
L
00:52:30 (00:52:15)
220.
187.
SCHOCKMEL, Rene
11.
M60
LUX
TRILUX
00:52:34 (00:52:21)
221.
34.
KINTZLE, Maryse
3.
W43
LUX
WONSCHKUTSCH
00:52:35 (00:52:10)
222.
188.
KOENER, Michel
39.
MHK
LUX
00:52:39 (00:52:24)
223.
189.
Rob, Roland
52.
M40
LUX
00:52:39 (00:52:17)
224.
190.
HAAN, Fernand
30.
M50
LUX
00:52:42 (00:52:29)
225.
191.
Zahlen, Pit
40.
MHK
LUX
00:52:48 (00:52:19)
226.
35.
BRUNS, Hilde
5.
W50
DEU
LG Langsur
00:52:49 (00:52:30)
227.
192.
DREES, Frank
31.
M50
LUX
00:52:53 (00:52:44)
228.
36.
LIMPACH, Jessica
13.
W30
BEL
00:52:54 (00:52:45)
229.
193.
Hermes, Tom
53.
M40
LUX
00:52:54 (00:52:35)
230.
194.
UNSEN, Louis
44.
M30
LUX
CDJ Foulscht, Hueschtert An Ei
00:53:02 (00:52:51)
231.
195.
Majerus, Tom
7.
M43
LUX
kulturlaf.lu
00:53:03 (00:52:48)
232.
196.
THOMMES, Clod
12.
M60
LUX
00:53:09 (00:52:54)
233.
197.
Reckinger, Patrick
54.
M40
LUX
00:53:11 (00:52:53)
234.
198.
KOENER, Jean-Jacques
41.
MHK
LUX
AS Douanes
00:53:13 (00:52:58)
235.
37.
Feyder, Tamara
5.
WHK
LUX
00:53:17 (00:53:09)
236.
199.
Olinger, Bob
55.
M40
LUX
00:53:20 (00:52:56)
237.
38.
HUMMER, Martine
4.
W43
LUX
00:53:23 (00:53:07)
238.
200.
Freymann, Marco
32.
M50
LUX
00:53:23 (00:53:06)
239.
201.
Thome, Nicolas
42.
MHK
LUX
00:53:24 (00:52:57)
240.
202.
Reding, Pierre
33.
M50
LUX
00:53:28 (00:53:13)
241.
203.
Lang, Claude
34.
M50
LUX
fatbetty.run
00:53:33 (00:53:10)
242.
204.
WOODHAM, Richard
35.
M50
LUX
00:53:34 (00:53:20)
243.
205.
BREGER, Max
45.
M30
LUX
00:53:36 (00:53:23)
244.
206.
PAULY, Bill
43.
MHK
LUX
00:53:36 (00:53:19)
245.
207.
Bindels, Sven
56.
M40
LU
POST Luxembourg
00:53:44 (00:53:33)
246.
208.
FLEMING, David
57.
M40
LUX
00:53:44 (00:53:40)
247.
209.
PEIXOTO, Patrick
46.
M30
LUX
00:53:52 (00:53:31)
248.
210.
LATERZA, Vito
58.
M40
LUX
00:53:53 (00:53:38)
249.
211.
Diallo, Thierno oury
44.
MHK
GUI
00:54:01 (00:54:00)
250.
212.
Joly, Patrick
59.
M40
BEL
Celtic Diekirch
00:54:06 (00:53:43)
251.
213.
ZIAI, Sohrab
60.
M40
LUX
00:54:13 (00:54:00)
252.
214.
Lehnert, Tom
61.
M40
LUX
Gemeng Useldeng
00:54:17 (00:53:46)
253.
39.
Welter, Martine
14.
W30
LUX
00:54:20 (00:53:56)
254.
215.
Mersch, Christian
62.
M40
LUX
./.
00:54:25 (00:54:11)
255.
216.
Muller, Damien
45.
MHK
LUX
00:54:30 (00:54:04)
256.
217.
Eicher, Benoit
47.
M30
BEL
00:54:34 (00:54:19)
257.
218.
Haas, Steve
48.
M30
LUX
00:54:39 (00:54:18)
258.
219.
STEICHEN, Jos
13.
M60
LUX
00:54:43 (00:54:30)
259.
220.
BERENS, Andre
36.
M50
LUX
FCB
00:54:54 (00:54:48)
260.
221.
FERREIRA, Remi
46.
MHK
LUX
00:55:11 (00:55:01)
261.
40.
Jung, Anne
15.
W30
LUX
00:55:15 (00:54:57)
262.
41.
FILBIG, Danielle
6.
WHK
LUX
CDJ Foulscht, Hueschtert An Ei
00:55:17 (00:55:07)
263.
222.
Spithoven, Hary
14.
M60
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:55:18 (00:55:00)
264.
223.
Kirchen, Mil
37.
M50
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:55:18 (00:54:58)
265.
42.
THILL, Maryse
5.
W43
LUX
00:55:19 (00:55:02)
266.
43.
Muller, Annette
6.
W50
LUX
00:55:19 (00:54:58)
267.
44.
DREES, Emma
1.
WJU
LUX
00:55:22 (00:55:13)
268.
224.
AZEVEDO, Jose
63.
M40
LUX
CAPHG
00:55:27 (00:55:06)
269.
225.
BRAQUET, Pierre
38.
M50
LUX
00:55:30 (00:55:08)
270.
45.
WEIS, Mariette
7.
W50
LUX
00:55:31 (00:55:15)
271.
46.
Kohl, Margot
8.
W50
LUX
00:55:31 (00:55:15)
272.
47.
Schneider, Lena
16.
W30
DEU
00:55:33 (00:55:21)
273.
226.
FOXIUS, Mathis
47.
MHK
LUX
00:55:34 (00:55:07)
274.
48.
LORENT, Manuela
17.
W30
LUX
00:55:35 (00:55:27)
275.
227.
HUBERTY, Marcel
2.
M70
LUX
00:55:40 (00:55:21)
276.
49.
EICHER, Sonja
12.
W40
LUX
CAPA Ettelbruck
00:55:55 (00:55:26)
277.
50.
KREMER MULLER, Gabrielle
13.
W40
LUX
FDC Running
00:55:57 (00:55:39)
278.
228.
Timoteo, Francisco
39.
M50
PT
SLB
00:56:00 (00:55:52)
279.
229.
Esp en, Pascal
40.
M50
LUX
00:56:28 (00:56:11)
280.
230.
DE KROON, Johannes
41.
M50
LUX
CELTIC
00:56:31 (00:56:13)
281.
231.
HURT, Michael
42.
M50
DEU
LG Langsur
00:56:34 (00:56:14)
282.
232.
KEVIN, Schneider
48.
MHK
LUX
00:56:35 (00:56:25)
283.
233.
SIETZEN, Gil
49.
MHK
LUX
00:56:44 (00:56:33)
284.
234.
Malget, Tom
49.
M30
LUX
.
00:56:45 (00:56:20)
285.
51.
Schammel, Claire
18.
W30
LUX
00:56:49 (00:56:20)
286.
235.
PAWLIKOWSKI, Andy
50.
M30
LUX
RTL Runners
00:56:49 (00:56:20)
287.
52.
Busack, Sally
19.
W30
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:57:03 (00:56:46)
288.
236.
KAYL, Thierry
50.
MHK
LUX
00:57:04 (00:56:43)
289.
53.
Even claudine, Claudine
1.
W60
LUX
00:57:04 (00:56:42)
290.
237.
Reisch, Chris
51.
M30
LUX
00:57:07 (00:56:49)
291.
238.
WERSANT, Alain
52.
M30
LUX
PEINTURE J-P Wersant&fils
00:57:07 (00:56:49)
292.
54.
Freitag-Leoni, Maryse
9.
W50
LUX
00:57:16 (00:56:48)
293.
55.
Steffen-.majerus, Alice
10.
W50
LUX
Laftreff Sell
00:57:18 (00:57:07)
294.
239.
Van landeghem, Patrick
43.
M50
LU
Esperia Runners
00:57:19 (00:57:14)
295.
56.
WAGNER, Laure
7.
WHK
LUX
00:57:20 (00:57:03)
296.
57.
FISCHBACH, Jacky
20.
W30
LUX
00:57:26 (00:57:12)
297.
240.
METZDORF, Ulli
44.
M50
DEU
LG Langsur
00:57:27 (00:57:08)
298.
58.
KREMER, Julie
2.
WJU
LUX
FDC Running (Le Pigeonnier)
00:57:29 (00:57:10)
299.
59.
SCHLOESSER, Nora
8.
WHK
LUX
00:57:30 (00:57:05)
300.
241.
GLODÉ, Jeannot
64.
M40
LUX
00:57:31 (00:57:03)