|
Platz |
PlG. |
Name |
PlK. |
Klasse |
Jahrg. |
Startnr. |
Nation |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
|
1. |
1. |
1. |
Bierbrauer, Rebecca |
1. |
WJ U14 |
2004 |
6401 |
DE |
Tri Post Trier |
00:05:53 (00:05:53) |
|
|
|
2. |
4. |
4. |
Schütz, Leonie Zoe |
1. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6282 |
DE |
TUS Fortuna Saarburg |
00:06:28 (00:06:28) |
|
|
|
3. |
5. |
5. |
Staebel, Mathilde |
2. |
WJ U16 |
2002 |
6281 |
DE |
PST Postsportverein Trier |
00:06:30 (00:06:30) |
|
|
|
4. |
7. |
7. |
Spang, Maren |
4. |
WJ U14 |
2005 |
6388 |
DE |
TuS Fortuna Saarburg |
00:06:34 (00:06:34) |
|
|
|
5. |
8. |
8. |
Hormisch, Janina |
5. |
WJ U14 |
2004 |
6148 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:06:36 (00:06:48) |
|
|
|
6. |
9. |
9. |
Sauerwein, Pia |
6. |
WJ U14 |
2004 |
6019 |
DE |
TG Konz |
00:06:38 (00:06:38) |
|
|
|
7. |
10. |
10. |
Schwind, Hannah |
2. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6323 |
DE |
PST Trier |
00:06:41 (00:06:42) |
|
|
|
8. |
11. |
11. |
Dolk, Johanna |
7. |
WJ U14 |
2004 |
6446 |
DE |
TriPost / Silvesterlauf Trier |
00:06:45 (00:06:46) |
|
|
|
9. |
12. |
12. |
Margraf, Franka |
3. |
WK U12 |
2006 |
6437 |
DE |
Silvesterlauf e.V. |
00:06:49 (00:06:49) |
|
|
|
10. |
13. |
13. |
Reutlinger, Madita |
8. |
WJ U14 |
2005 |
6079 |
DE |
Angela-Merici-Gymnasium Trier |
00:06:51 (00:06:51) |
|
|
|
11. |
15. |
15. |
Kühl, Hannah Malena |
9. |
WJ U14 |
2005 |
6284 |
DE |
Blandine Merten |
00:07:04 (00:07:07) |
|
|
|
12. |
16. |
16. |
Sonnenberg, Greta |
5. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6320 |
DE |
PST Trier |
00:07:05 (00:07:07) |
|
|
|
13. |
17. |
17. |
Greve, Mellandra |
10. |
WJ U14 |
2004 |
6378 |
DE |
TuS Fortuna Saarburg |
00:07:06 (00:07:07) |
|
|
|
14. |
18. |
18. |
Malcev, Elinor |
6. |
WK U12 |
2006 |
6306 |
DE |
Silvesterlauf Trier e. V. |
00:07:13 (00:07:14) |
|
|
|
15. |
19. |
19. |
Herrig, Sara |
7. |
WK U12 |
2006 |
6327 |
DE |
PST Trier |
00:07:13 (00:07:14) |
|
|
|
16. |
20. |
20. |
Bach, Lina Marie |
1. |
WK U10 |
2008 |
6083 |
DE |
TG Konz |
00:07:14 (00:07:14) |
|
|
|
17. |
21. |
21. |
Stöwer, Lena |
11. |
WJ U14 |
2005 |
6400 |
DE |
PST Postsportverein Trier |
00:07:15 (00:07:16) |
|
|
|
18. |
22. |
22. |
Schmidt, Emma Regina |
2. |
WK U10 |
2008 |
6015 |
DE |
TV Hermeskeil |
00:07:18 (00:07:19) |
|
|
|
19. |
23. |
23. |
Ehlscheid, Paula |
12. |
WJ U14 |
2004 |
6372 |
DE |
TuS Fortuna Saarburg |
00:07:23 (00:07:26) |
|
|
|
20. |
25. |
25. |
Strohm, Rebecca |
9. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6321 |
DE |
PST Trier |
00:07:26 (00:07:27) |
|
|
|
21. |
26. |
26. |
Raßkopf, Johanna |
3. |
WK U10 |
2008 |
6233 |
DE |
Der TV Bewegt |
00:07:27 (00:07:28) |
|
|
|
22. |
29. |
29. |
Hassan, Elif |
11. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6322 |
DE |
PST Trier |
00:07:36 (00:07:38) |
|
|
|
23. |
30. |
30. |
Scheuls, Carmen |
14. |
WJ U14 |
2005 |
6328 |
DE |
PST Trier |
00:07:37 (00:07:39) |
|
|
|
24. |
31. |
31. |
Gottdang, Michelle |
3. |
WJ U16 |
2002 |
6033 |
DE |
Rennschnecken Oberleuken |
00:07:37 (00:07:44) |
|
|
|
25. |
32. |
32. |
Ermlich, Sophie |
12. |
WK U12 |
2006 |
6133 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:07:38 (00:07:50) |
|
|
|
26. |
33. |
33. |
Hennen, Sinah |
13. |
WK U12 |
2006 |
6234 |
DE |
Der TV Bewegt |
00:07:38 (00:07:38) |
|
|
|
27. |
34. |
34. |
Kuß, Ileana |
15. |
WJ U14 |
2004 |
6384 |
DE |
TuS Fortuna Saarburg |
00:07:41 (00:07:45) |
|
|
|
28. |
36. |
36. |
Kaden, Lea |
16. |
WJ U14 |
2004 |
6330 |
DE |
PST Trier |
00:07:43 (00:07:45) |
|
|
|
29. |
37. |
37. |
Brenner, Kiara |
4. |
WK U10 |
2008 |
6340 |
DE |
Grundschule Heiligkreuz |
00:07:45 (00:07:47) |
|
|
|
30. |
39. |
39. |
Jochem, Emma |
5. |
WK U10 |
2008 |
6051 |
DE |
DJK St. Matthias Trier |
00:07:48 (00:07:52) |
|
|
|
31. |
40. |
40. |
Mattern, Friederike |
6. |
WK U10 |
2008 |
6167 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:07:49 (00:07:57) |
|
|
|
32. |
41. |
41. |
Dudek, Tuula |
7. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6129 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:07:52 (00:08:01) |
|
|
|
33. |
42. |
42. |
Adam, Katharina |
16. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6377 |
DE |
TuS Fortuna Saarburg |
00:07:54 (00:07:54) |
|
|
|
34. |
44. |
44. |
Kjolsrud, Frida |
18. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6304 |
DE |
MJC Handball Trier |
00:07:54 (00:07:57) |
|
|
|
35. |
45. |
45. |
Weber, Nele |
19. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6084 |
DE |
Grundschule Osburg |
00:07:54 (00:07:54) |
|
|
|
36. |
47. |
47. |
Güntzer, Luna |
21. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6141 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:07:56 (00:08:06) |
|
|
|
37. |
50. |
50. |
Martiny, Mira |
8. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6075 |
DE |
MJC Handball Trier |
00:08:01 (00:08:03) |
|
|
|
38. |
51. |
51. |
Nicklas, Karla |
24. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6303 |
DE |
Egbert Grundschule Trier |
00:08:03 (00:08:05) |
|
|
|
39. |
53. |
53. |
Steines, Emma |
26. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6047 |
DE |
Martingrundschule |
00:08:04 (00:08:06) |
|
|
|
40. |
54. |
54. |
Horn, Lena |
27. |
WK U12 |
2006 |
6022 |
DE |
SV Sirzenich |
00:08:04 (00:08:06) |
|
|
|
41. |
55. |
55. |
Weber, Sina |
28. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6383 |
DE |
TuS Fortuna Saarburg |
00:08:06 (00:08:11) |
|
|
|
42. |
56. |
56. |
Lindbloom, Marie |
29. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6163 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:06 (00:08:16) |
|
|
|
43. |
57. |
57. |
Hausen, Marisa |
30. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6374 |
DE |
TuS Fortuna Saarburg |
00:08:07 (00:08:11) |
|
|
|
44. |
60. |
60. |
Weimann, Eva |
32. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6370 |
DE |
TuS Fortuna Saarburg |
00:08:08 (00:08:12) |
|
|
|
45. |
61. |
61. |
Raithel, Anuk |
10. |
WK U10 |
2008 |
6319 |
DE |
|
00:08:08 (00:08:11) |
|
|
|
46. |
64. |
64. |
Karau, Kimberley |
34. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6090 |
DE |
S&K Sporting Team |
00:08:18 (00:08:19) |
|
|
|
47. |
66. |
66. |
Kusch, Caroline |
17. |
WJ U14 |
2005 |
6289 |
DE |
TG Trier 1880 |
00:08:18 (00:08:28) |
|
|
|
48. |
68. |
68. |
Özbilen, Aydan |
36. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6081 |
DE |
|
00:08:19 (00:08:19) |
|
|
|
49. |
69. |
69. |
Vieh, Vicky |
13. |
WK U10 |
2008 |
6387 |
DE |
TuS Fortuna Saarburg |
00:08:21 (00:08:24) |
|
|
|
50. |
72. |
72. |
Franssens, Alexandra |
37. |
WK U12 |
2006 |
6028 |
DE |
Rennschnecken Oberleuken |
00:08:22 (00:08:29) |
|
|
|
51. |
73. |
73. |
Roth, Thea |
14. |
WK U10 |
2008 |
6230 |
DE |
Der TV Bewegt |
00:08:22 (00:08:26) |
|
|
|
52. |
74. |
74. |
Reis, Aaliyah |
38. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6365 |
DE |
TuS Fortuna Saarburg |
00:08:23 (00:08:27) |
|
|
|
53. |
76. |
76. |
Yelkenkayali, Elif |
16. |
WK U10 |
2008 |
6367 |
DE |
TuS Fortuna Saarburg |
00:08:24 (00:08:28) |
|
|
|
54. |
78. |
78. |
Schmitz, Elisa |
39. |
WK U12 |
2006 |
6334 |
DE |
Waldorfschule Trier |
00:08:25 (00:08:26) |
|
|
|
55. |
79. |
79. |
Kuß, Kaylin |
40. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6385 |
DE |
TuS Fortuna Saarburg |
00:08:25 (00:08:30) |
|
|
|
56. |
82. |
82. |
Schmidt, Alexa |
18. |
WK U10 |
2008 |
6344 |
DE |
|
00:08:27 (00:08:36) |
|
|
|
57. |
83. |
83. |
Licht, Johanna |
20. |
WJ U14 |
2005 |
6197 |
DE |
TUS Fortuna Saarburg |
00:08:27 (00:08:30) |
|
|
|
58. |
84. |
84. |
Schemer, Daria |
42. |
WK U12 |
2006 |
6324 |
DE |
PST Trier |
00:08:27 (00:08:30) |
|
|
|
59. |
85. |
85. |
Machetanz, Lara |
43. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6100 |
DE |
|
00:08:27 (00:08:32) |
|
|
|
60. |
86. |
86. |
Güntzer, Greta |
19. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6140 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:28 (00:08:39) |
|
|
|
61. |
87. |
87. |
Biedinger, Lotte |
20. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6124 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:29 (00:08:39) |
|
|
|
62. |
90. |
90. |
Satoris, Sophie |
45. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6380 |
DE |
TuS Fortuna Saarburg |
00:08:31 (00:08:36) |
|
|
|
63. |
94. |
94. |
Grundhöfer, Nele |
47. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6139 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:38 (00:08:48) |
|
|
|
64. |
96. |
96. |
Winter, Valentina |
2. |
WK U8 |
2010 |
6078 |
DE |
MJC Handball Trier |
00:08:42 (00:08:44) |
|
|
|
65. |
97. |
97. |
Platz, Frieda |
49. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6174 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:43 (00:08:51) |
|
|
|
66. |
98. |
98. |
Hardt, Daria |
23. |
WK U10 |
2008 |
6264 |
DE |
|
00:08:44 (00:08:49) |
|
|
|
67. |
100. |
100. |
Spang, Mia |
50. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6277 |
DE |
SV Butzweiler |
00:08:47 (00:08:51) |
|
|
|
68. |
101. |
101. |
Courbaron, Claire |
25. |
WK U10 |
2008 |
6371 |
DE |
TuS Fortuna Saarburg |
00:08:48 (00:08:52) |
|
|
|
69. |
104. |
104. |
Immelnkemper, Marie |
3. |
WK U8 |
2010 |
6151 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:08:55 (00:09:06) |
|
|
|
70. |
107. |
107. |
Hamann, Jule |
53. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6278 |
DE |
Grundschule Feyen |
00:08:58 (00:09:03) |
|
|
|
71. |
108. |
108. |
Puch, Helena |
28. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6332 |
DE |
|
00:08:59 (00:09:07) |
|
|
|
72. |
110. |
110. |
Wallerich, Viktoria |
4. |
WJ U16 |
2003 |
6032 |
DE |
Rennschnecken Oberleuken |
00:09:03 (00:09:10) |
|
|
|
73. |
111. |
111. |
Kremer, Nele |
29. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6027 |
DE |
Rennschnecken Oberleuken |
00:09:03 (00:09:10) |
|
|
|
74. |
112. |
112. |
Müller, Jule |
30. |
WK U10 |
2008 |
6297 |
DE |
Grundschule Heiligkreuz |
00:09:05 (00:09:07) |
|
|
|
75. |
113. |
113. |
Müller, Anna |
55. |
WK U12 |
2006 |
6296 |
DE |
Max-Planck-Gymnasium Trier |
00:09:06 (00:09:08) |
|
|
|
76. |
114. |
114. |
Scheuer, Lucy |
22. |
WJ U14 |
2005 |
6236 |
DE |
Der TV Bewegt |
00:09:08 (00:09:12) |
|
|
|
77. |
115. |
115. |
Dahm, Celine |
31. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6040 |
DE |
Spiel- und Lernstube Bauspielp |
00:09:10 (00:09:14) |
|
|
|
78. |
116. |
116. |
Klasen, Amelie |
4. |
WK U8 |
2010 |
6154 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:09:12 (00:09:25) |
|
|
|
79. |
117. |
117. |
Rode, Sophie |
32. |
WK U10 |
2008 |
6235 |
DE |
Der TV Bewegt |
00:09:17 (00:09:20) |
|
|
|
80. |
119. |
119. |
Stöck, Charlotte |
56. |
WK U12 |
2006 |
6093 |
DE |
Ausonius |
00:09:20 (00:09:21) |
|
|
|
81. |
120. |
120. |
Engel, Eva |
34. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6276 |
DE |
PSV Wengerohr |
00:09:22 (00:09:25) |
|
|
|
82. |
121. |
121. |
Gouverneur, Luisa |
35. |
WK U10 |
2008 |
6231 |
DE |
Der TV Bewegt |
00:09:22 (00:09:28) |
|
|
|
83. |
122. |
122. |
Höllen, Amelie |
36. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6255 |
DE |
Der TV Bewegt |
00:09:23 (00:09:29) |
|
|
|
84. |
126. |
126. |
Jochum, Jacquelyn |
59. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6091 |
DE |
Shotokan Homburg |
00:09:27 (00:09:35) |
|
|
|
85. |
127. |
127. |
Metzler, Johanna |
37. |
WK U10 |
2008 |
6232 |
DE |
Der TV Bewegt |
00:09:27 (00:09:32) |
|
|
|
86. |
129. |
129. |
Malcev, Felicity |
39. |
WK U10 |
2008 |
6307 |
DE |
Silvesterlauf Trier e. V. |
00:09:28 (00:09:31) |
|
|
|
87. |
131. |
131. |
Stöck, Barbara |
6. |
WK U8 |
2010 |
6092 |
DE |
Ausonius |
00:09:31 (00:09:33) |
|
|
|
88. |
132. |
132. |
Kuß, Jolie |
61. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6386 |
DE |
TuS Fortuna Saarburg |
00:09:34 (00:09:38) |
|
|
|
89. |
133. |
133. |
Gehlen, Helena |
62. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6021 |
DE |
|
00:09:34 (00:09:36) |
|
|
|
90. |
134. |
134. |
Zimmer, Cynthia |
40. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6188 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:09:35 (00:09:45) |
|
|
|
91. |
136. |
136. |
Jochem, Frieda |
41. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6052 |
DE |
DJK St. Matthias Trier |
00:09:38 (00:09:45) |
|
|
|
92. |
137. |
137. |
Mathan, Annika |
64. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6337 |
DE |
|
00:09:38 (00:09:41) |
|
|
|
93. |
138. |
138. |
Niedereichholz, Charlotte |
42. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6171 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:09:39 (00:09:49) |
|
|
|
94. |
139. |
139. |
Reis, Laurin |
43. |
WK U10 |
2009 |
6366 |
DE |
TuS Fortuna Saarburg |
00:09:40 (00:09:44) |
|
|
|
95. |
140. |
140. |
Weber, Marie |
7. |
WK U8 |
2010 |
6085 |
DE |
Grundschule Osburg |
00:09:41 (00:09:42) |
|
|
|
96. |
141. |
141. |
Hoos, Joelle |
8. |
WK U8 |
2010 |
6147 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:09:42 (00:09:55) |
|
|
|
97. |
142. |
142. |
Sienkiewicz, Juni |
9. |
WK U8 |
2010 |
6110 |
DE |
|
00:09:43 (00:09:48) |
|
|
|
98. |
145. |
145. |
Ermler, Hanna |
65. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6131 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:09:45 (00:09:57) |
|
|
|
99. |
146. |
146. |
Walpert, Lilliana |
45. |
WK U10 |
2008 |
6184 |
DE |
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta |
00:09:48 (00:09:59) |
|
|
|
100. |
147. |
147. |
Kugel, Daria |
66. |
WK U12 |
2007 |
6038 |
DE |
Spiel- und Lernstube Bauspielp |
00:09:49 (00:09:52) |
|
|
|