Team Ergebnisse: 31. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2023

Platz Team Personen Weiblich Männlich Best    
1. Celtic Diekirch 27 10 17 1. 00:31:00
2. LT Schweich 26 12 14 52. 00:37:16
3. Paul Wurth SA - SMS Group 21 5 16 171. 00:42:50
4. TG Konz 20 11 9 56. 00:37:38
5. Die Eifelläufer 18 8 10 209. 00:43:52
6. Gesundes-Laufen 17 16 1 444. 00:50:15
7. PwC Luxembourg 15 5 10 29. 00:35:24
8. Team getFit 14 8 6 32. 00:35:37
9. LG Meulenwald Föhren 12 5 7 288. 00:45:45
10. Tri Post Trier 11 1 10 30. 00:35:27
11. Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. 9 3 6 12. 00:32:58
12. Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg 9 1 8 577. 00:53:11
13. Deloitte Running Club 9 2 7 39. 00:36:13
14. CAEG Grevenmacher 9 1 8 15. 00:33:14
15. Giorgetti Friends 8 1 7 109. 00:40:19
16. Vulkanläufer 8 5 3 460. 00:50:51
17. Sven Legrand- LAUFTRAINER - 8 5 3 304. 00:46:04
18. CK SPORT & FITNESS 7 6 1 424. 00:49:43
19. Lafclub Police 7 1 6 144. 00:41:48
20. FDC Running 7 4 3 120. 00:41:07
21. TEAM X3M SNOOZE 7 1 6 46. 00:36:44
22. SWT-Lauftreff 7 3 4 398. 00:48:54
23. Holy Aperoli 6 5 1 543. 00:52:28
24. FatBetty.Run 6 2 4 269. 00:45:17
25. Lauftreff TuLux 6 1 5 182. 00:43:05
26. ENCEVO LOISIRS 6 0 6 284. 00:45:42
27. TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg 5 2 3 91. 00:39:39
28. Trilux 5 1 4 33. 00:35:43
29. LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach 5 0 5 384. 00:48:31
30. FSG Trier 5 0 5 113. 00:40:37
31. Westnetz Team 2023 5 0 5 270. 00:45:21
32. LG Laacher See 5 1 4 84. 00:39:26
33. Capa Ettelbruck 5 1 4 210. 00:43:53
34. PST Trier 5 2 3 13. 00:32:59
35. AVEGA S.à r.l. 5 2 3 163. 00:42:36
36. LT Hesper 4 3 1 574. 00:53:08
37. CSN Clervaux 4 3 1 43. 00:36:36
38. GO BORNE Laufgruppe Türlelemente Borne 4 2 2 430. 00:49:59
39. Team Diplom Sportlehrer VD 4 3 1 292. 00:45:48
40. CSL 4 2 2 51. 00:37:14
41. Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 4 1 3 181. 00:43:05
42. FDCRUNNING 4 2 2 34. 00:35:50
43. 2fast2catch 4 3 1 939. 01:04:53
44. CA Fola 4 3 1 10. 00:32:33
45. LLG Wustweiler 4 2 2 187. 00:43:15
46. Lauftreff Kirf 3 0 3 278. 00:45:32
47. BIL RUNNERS 3 1 2 378. 00:48:20
48. LG Langsur 3 2 1 198. 00:43:35
49. HSC 1990 GAMLEN 3 0 3 93. 00:39:41
50. E-Runners 3 3 0 1017. 01:12:26
51. Lauftreff SV Olewig Trier 3 2 1 309. 00:46:09
52. ESTY 3 1 2 8. 00:32:16
53. Spiridon Hochwald 3 2 1 463. 00:50:57
54. Lanternes Rouges 3 0 3 169. 00:42:48
55. SV Eintracht Sehlem e.V. 3 1 2 760. 00:58:05
56. LeTeam 3 1 2 466. 00:51:07
57. CA Dudelange 3 0 3 72. 00:38:52
58. SV GO! SAAR 05 3 2 1 20. 00:34:47
59. NSL Stroossen 3 1 2 693. 00:56:03
60. Deloitte 3 1 2 249. 00:44:45
61. RUNTOS 3 1 2 320. 00:46:35
62. RBUAP 2 1 1 254. 00:44:48
63. SpVgg Mülheim-Brauneberg 2 1 1 200. 00:43:37
64. LTF Theeltal 2 0 2 94. 00:39:42
65. DJK Irrel 2 2 0 745. 00:57:31
66. SV GO! Saar 05 Saarbrücken 2 1 1 63. 00:38:02
67. Tanja Otto - Digitalstrategin 2 1 1 753. 00:57:52
68. Fun Run Fun 2 1 1 620. 00:54:26
69. TuS Wehlen 2 0 2 151. 00:42:06
70. Hochwald Mädels 2 2 0 997. 01:09:05
71. Berdenia Berbourg 2 0 2 147. 00:41:51
72. FZM Meckel 2 0 2 349. 00:47:27
73. Läuferteam Trier 2 2 0 797. 00:59:28
74. VHS-Bitburg 2 0 2 998. 01:09:06
75. Jugendhof Wolf 2 0 2 591. 00:53:34
76. Team ARAL Foetz 2 2 0 947. 01:05:21
77. Cadudelange 2 0 2 121. 00:41:09
78. Anstieg OLK 2 0 2 641. 00:54:45
79. active run Piesport 2 1 1 603. 00:53:55
80. Phar longwy 2 0 2 7. 00:32:08
81. Bofferding 2 0 2 27. 00:35:21
82. AASL Wooltz LUX 2 0 2 128. 00:41:16
83. LetzTrail 2 0 2 157. 00:42:18
84. Samstagsläufer 2 1 1 789. 00:59:10
85. AISCHDALL-LEEFER 2 0 2 291. 00:45:48
86. DJK Helenenberg 2 0 2 766. 00:58:22
87. Wehlener Lauftrio 2 1 1 261. 00:44:58
88. Feyen Fighters 2 1 1 361. 00:47:56
89. LTF Marpingen 2 0 2 11. 00:32:55