Team Ergebnisse: 30. Bitburger 0,0% Silvesterlauf 2019

Platz Team Personen Weiblich Männlich Best    
1. TV BEWEGT 24 0 24 14. 00:30:40
2. Silvesterlauf Trier 17 0 17 23. 00:31:31
3. RV Schwalbe Trier 1932 e.V. 17 0 17 9. 00:29:48
4. Tri Post Trier 16 0 16 13. 00:30:38
5. SWT-Laufteam 11 0 11 247. 00:38:28
6. Polizei Trier - Aktion: Gegen Rechtsextremismus 11 0 11 41. 00:32:42
7. Kicker gegen Krebs eV 10 0 10 349. 00:40:20
8. Team getFit 9 0 9 25. 00:31:45
9. LG Langsur 9 0 9 8. 00:29:48
10. Bitburger Braugruppe 8 0 8 75. 00:34:20
11. Feuerwehr Newel 7 0 7 168. 00:36:52
12. Team innogy 2019 6 0 6 88. 00:34:41
13. Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier 6 0 6 101. 00:34:56
14. City Radio Trier 6 0 6 214. 00:37:40
15. LT Schweich 6 0 6 119. 00:35:17
16. Team Active Bernkastel 6 0 6 84. 00:34:35
17. LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. 6 0 6 174. 00:36:58
18. LG Meulenwald Föhren 5 0 5 79. 00:34:26
19. Natus Teamwork 5 0 5 39. 00:32:37
20. SV Konz 4 0 4 175. 00:36:59
21. City Sport Team 4 0 4 180. 00:37:01
22. GO BORNE Laufgruppe 4 0 4 350. 00:40:22
23. Lanternes Rouges 4 0 4 24. 00:31:43
24. Kg Rote Funken Trier 4 0 4 656. 00:49:56
25. Bistum Trier 3 0 3 318. 00:39:40
26. TV Hermeskeil 3 0 3 327. 00:39:50
27. Trail Crew Trier 3 0 3 18. 00:31:01
28. Apropos Laufen 3 0 3 591. 00:46:13
29. DJK Irrel 3 0 3 48. 00:33:07
30. LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach 3 0 3 85. 00:34:36
31. Deutsches Rotes Team 2 0 2 420. 00:42:01
32. RUNNERs 2 0 2 173. 00:36:58
33. SANTA CRUZ RUNNERS 2 0 2 215. 00:37:41
34. MEZZOFONDO CLUBA ASCOLI 2 0 2 2. 00:29:16
35. Lauftreff TuS Kenn 2 0 2 491. 00:44:06
36. Aprospos Laufen 2 0 2 515. 00:44:25
37. Tri Team TG Konz 2 0 2 588. 00:46:02
38. PST Trier 2 0 2 305. 00:39:26
39. CA Dudelange 2 0 2 114. 00:35:12
40. Treveris Thermen Flitzer 2 0 2 50. 00:33:10
41. LT Niederbrombach 2 0 2 565. 00:45:22
42. Direkt Ins Blut 2 0 2 64. 00:33:58
43. Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 2 0 2 543. 00:44:51
44. SSV Trier 2 0 2 59. 00:33:45
45. Run, Forrest, run! 2 0 2 195. 00:37:18
46. Hamsterradläufer 2 0 2 307. 00:39:28
47. AV Caesar 2 0 2 6. 00:29:43
48. Laufsport Werner Gebhard 2 0 2 230. 00:38:02
49. Lambachläufer 2 0 2 124. 00:35:26
50. SV Thomm 2 0 2 277. 00:39:00
51. Vulkanläufer 2 0 2 482. 00:43:54
52. Luigis Wilddiebe 2 0 2 127. 00:35:35
53. Lauftreff Kirf 2 0 2 154. 00:36:22
54. Kändel 07 2 0 2 83. 00:34:34
55. TC Gusterath 2 0 2 560. 00:45:16
56. TV Maikammer 2 0 2 56. 00:33:35
57. Dialyse Kinder Berlin 2 0 2 212. 00:37:38
58. LG Asslar-Werdorf 2 0 2 47. 00:33:07
59. Bekond Aktiv 2 0 2 197. 00:37:22
60. MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 2 0 2 66. 00:34:01
61. Glas Bär 2 0 2 683. 00:55:35