Team Ergebnisse: 30. Bitburger 0,0% Silvesterlauf 2019

Platz Team Personen Weiblich Männlich Best    
1. TV bewegt 24 0 24 14. 00:30:40
2. Silvesterlauf Trier 17 0 17 23. 00:31:31
3. Tri Post Trier 16 0 16 13. 00:30:38
4. RV Schwalbe Trier 1932 e.V. 16 0 16 9. 00:29:48
5. SWT-Laufteam 11 0 11 242. 00:38:28
6. Polizei Trier - Aktion: Gegen Rechtsextremismus 11 0 11 41. 00:32:42
7. Kicker gegen Krebs eV 10 0 10 343. 00:40:20
8. LG Langsur 9 0 9 8. 00:29:48
9. Team getFit 9 0 9 25. 00:31:45
10. Bitburger Braugruppe 8 0 8 75. 00:34:20
11. Feuerwehr Newel 7 0 7 167. 00:36:52
12. Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier 6 0 6 101. 00:34:56
13. LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. 6 0 6 172. 00:36:58
14. LT Schweich 6 0 6 118. 00:35:17
15. Team innogy 2019 6 0 6 88. 00:34:41
16. LG Meulenwald Föhren 5 0 5 79. 00:34:26
17. City Radio Trier 5 0 5 210. 00:37:40
18. Natus Teamwork 5 0 5 39. 00:32:37
19. GO BORNE Laufgruppe 4 0 4 344. 00:40:22
20. Kg Rote Funken Trier 4 0 4 645. 00:49:56
21. Lanternes Rouges 4 0 4 24. 00:31:43
22. City Sport Team 4 0 4 178. 00:37:01
23. SV Konz 4 0 4 173. 00:36:59
24. Team Active Bernkastel 4 0 4 84. 00:34:35
25. Trail Crew Trier 3 0 3 18. 00:31:01
26. LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach 3 0 3 85. 00:34:36
27. TV Hermeskeil 3 0 3 321. 00:39:50
28. DJK Irrel 3 0 3 48. 00:33:07
29. Bistum Trier 3 0 3 312. 00:39:40
30. CA Dudelange 2 0 2 113. 00:35:12
31. Apropos Laufen 2 0 2 580. 00:46:13
32. Run, Forrest, run! 2 0 2 191. 00:37:18
33. Kändel 07 2 0 2 83. 00:34:34
34. MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 2 0 2 66. 00:34:01
35. SANTA CRUZ RUNNERS 2 0 2 211. 00:37:41
36. PST Trier 2 0 2 299. 00:39:26
37. Dialyse Kinder Berlin 2 0 2 208. 00:37:38
38. TV Maikammer 2 0 2 56. 00:33:35
39. MEZZOFONDO CLUBA ASCOLI 2 0 2 2. 00:29:16
40. Lauftreff Kirf 2 0 2 153. 00:36:22
41. Glas Bär 2 0 2 671. 00:55:35
42. Lambachläufer 2 0 2 123. 00:35:26
43. Vulkanläufer 2 0 2 474. 00:43:54
44. LG Asslar-Werdorf 2 0 2 47. 00:33:07
45. LT Niederbrombach 2 0 2 555. 00:45:22
46. Direkt Ins Blut 2 0 2 64. 00:33:58
47. Tri Team TG Konz 2 0 2 578. 00:46:02
48. Treveris Thermen Flitzer 2 0 2 50. 00:33:10
49. SV Thomm 2 0 2 271. 00:39:00
50. Laufsport Werner Gebhard 2 0 2 225. 00:38:02
51. Deutsches Rotes Team 2 0 2 412. 00:42:01
52. Luigis Wilddiebe 2 0 2 126. 00:35:35
53. Bekond Aktiv 2 0 2 193. 00:37:22
54. Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 2 0 2 533. 00:44:51
55. Hamsterradläufer 2 0 2 301. 00:39:28
56. AV Caesar 2 0 2 6. 00:29:43
57. Lauftreff TuS Kenn 2 0 2 483. 00:44:06