Platz |
Team |
Personen |
Weiblich |
Männlich |
|
|
|
1. |
Ausonius-GS |
66 |
35 |
31 |
|
|
|
2. |
Grundschule Trier-Irsch |
55 |
19 |
36 |
|
|
|
3. |
Silvesterlauf Trier |
38 |
27 |
11 |
|
|
|
4. |
BELGIEN |
24 |
7 |
17 |
|
|
|
5. |
TV bewegt |
21 |
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
6. |
PST Trier |
20 |
9 |
11 |
|
|
|
7. |
Tus Kenn |
20 |
14 |
6 |
|
|
|
8. |
TG Konz |
17 |
10 |
7 |
|
|
|
9. |
GS Euren |
17 |
6 |
11 |
|
|
|
10. |
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. |
17 |
2 |
15 |
|
|
|
11. |
GO BORNE Laufgruppe |
16 |
11 |
5 |
|
|
|
12. |
Team getFit |
16 |
11 |
5 |
|
|
|
13. |
Team KCNQ2 |
16 |
12 |
4 |
|
|
|
14. |
Polizei Trier - Aktion: Gegen Rechtsextremismus |
16 |
4 |
12 |
|
|
|
15. |
LT Schweich |
15 |
8 |
7 |
|
|
|
16. |
FSV Tarforst |
15 |
0 |
15 |
|
|
|
17. |
DJK St. Matthias |
14 |
1 |
13 |
|
|
|
18. |
Tri Post Trier |
12 |
7 |
5 |
|
|
|
19. |
LG Meulenwald Föhren |
12 |
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
20. |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
12 |
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
21. |
SWT Läufer |
11 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
22. |
LG Langsur |
11 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
23. |
TV Hermeskeil |
10 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
24. |
Natus Teamwork |
10 |
0 |
10 |
|
|
|
25. |
Team Active BKS |
10 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
26. |
Der TV bewegt |
9 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
27. |
innogy Team 2018 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
28. |
Muskelwerkstatt Trier |
9 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
29. |
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier |
8 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
30. |
Grundschule Landscheid |
7 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
31. |
FC Trier |
7 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
|
32. |
SSV Trier |
7 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
33. |
TV Cochem |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
34. |
LG Vulkaneifel |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
35. |
SG Daleiden |
6 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
|
36. |
LC Rehlingen |
6 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
37. |
Tus Fortuna Saarburg |
6 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
38. |
Kicker gegen Krebs |
6 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
|
39. |
KENIA |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
40. |
Lauftreff Kirf |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
41. |
Celtic Diekirch |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
42. |
Post-SV Trier |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
43. |
LUXEMBURG |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
44. |
Lauftreff SV Olewig Trier |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
45. |
SV Olewig |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
46. |
Direkt ins Blut |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
47. |
TV Bitburg - Kanu |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
48. |
www.ofen-solar.com |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
49. |
ASV Köln |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
50. |
NIEDERLANDE |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
51. |
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
52. |
S&K Sporting Team |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
53. |
ohne Verein |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
54. |
laufen.de |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
55. |
DJK Irrel |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
56. |
SV Sirzenich |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
57. |
Treveris Thermen Flitzer |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
58. |
PSV Wengerohr |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
59. |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
60. |
TuS Fortuna Saarburg, Leichtat |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
61. |
Bitburger |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
62. |
FSV Trier-Tarforst |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
63. |
TUS Mosella Schweich |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
64. |
SV Krettnach |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
65. |
Stephan-Kolle-Sportcoaching |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
66. |
Lauffreunde HOBUBE |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
67. |
CAE Grevenmacher |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
68. |
GS Landscheid |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
69. |
Matthias Claudius Schule, Bochum |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
70. |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
71. |
c2-energize.de - Leidenschaft erleben! |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
72. |
SV Konz |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
73. |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
74. |
Tri Post Kids |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
75. |
--Jahr-- |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
76. |
stimmel-sports e.V. |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
77. |
CAEG Grevenmacher |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
78. |
Lauftreff Vynen |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
79. |
SG Fidei 2015 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
80. |
Die Eifelläufer |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
81. |
SV Tawern |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
82. |
SCHWEDEN |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
83. |
Red Patriots |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
84. |
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
85. |
Der TV bewegt! |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
86. |
MJC Trier |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
87. |
LTF Theeltal |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
88. |
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
89. |
SV Leienkaul |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
90. |
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e. V. |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
91. |
Trikids TuS Ahrweiler |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
92. |
TVG Baskets Trier |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
93. |
Pudel Freunde Filsch |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
94. |
LG Emsdetten |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
95. |
SV Irsch / Saar |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
96. |
TV Trebur |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
97. |
CA Dudelange |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
98. |
gerbersport |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
99. |
The Hedgehogs |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
100. |
Berlet rennt |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
101. |
SLOWENIEN |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
102. |
Lauftreff SV Olewig |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
103. |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
104. |
Feuerloft |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
105. |
Bambini Lg Meulenwald Föhren |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
106. |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
107. |
Rückenwind Trier-Bolivien e.V. |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
108. |
TV Gimmeldingen |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
109. |
VfB LC Friedrichshafen |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
110. |
SC Bleialf |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
111. |
Trainingsinstitut Prof. Baum |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
112. |
TV Orscholz |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
113. |
FC Könen |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
114. |
SV Wasserliesch |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
115. |
Feyen Fighters |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
116. |
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V. |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
117. |
Grundschule Feyen |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
118. |
Tsg Maxdorf |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
119. |
SV Hetzerath |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
120. |
Sportlich-Team Bornheim |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
121. |
Praxis Yakovlev |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
122. |
Team Schmidt u. Schneider |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
123. |
SV Wintrich |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
124. |
TSG Biersdorf |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
125. |
Vöhringen |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
126. |
Timo Bartel Personal Training |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
127. |
Fdcrunning |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
128. |
VHS-Bitburg |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
129. |
SH-Supertrail |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
130. |
DJK Pluwig/Gusterath |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
131. |
RUANDA |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
132. |
Hirschfeld 1928 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
133. |
PST |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
134. |
Weizenclub |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
135. |
Personal Trainer Falk Monzel |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
136. |
Iwa PREIST geht neist |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
137. |
Bambinis LG Meulenwald |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
138. |
LG Westerwald / TuS Hachenburg |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
139. |
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
140. |
Grundschule Heiligkreuz |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
141. |
DJK Gillrath |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
142. |
ÄTHIOPIEN |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
143. |
SSF Bonn Triathlon |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
144. |
TV Lemberg |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
145. |
Vet-Concept |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
146. |
SV Mehring |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
147. |
Cadudelange |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
148. |
SG Siegen-Giersberg |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|