Ergebnisse: 28. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2019 1500m Volksbank-Kinderlauf (2008-2011)

Platz PlG. Name PlK. Klasse Jahrg. Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
1. 1. Vernikov, Jan 1. MU12 2008 4142 DEU Ski-Keller Kaulard&Schroiff 00:05:27
2. 2. Teusch, Jonas 2. MU12 2009 4005 GER TuS Bengel 05 00:05:37
3. 3. Schmitt, Linus 3. MU12 2009 4044 DEU SV Sirzenich 00:05:46
4. 4. Knopp, Theo 4. MU12 2008 4122 DEU PST Trier 00:05:58
5. 5. Hoffmann, Nicolas 5. MU12 2008 4112 DEU 00:06:01
6. 1. Schmidt, Lene 1. WU12 2008 4008 DEU LAZ Birkenfeld 00:06:05
7. 6. Müller, Tobias 6. MU12 2009 4011 DEU LG Langsur Jugendgruppe 00:06:05
8. 7. Stöckel, Ole 1. MU10 2010 4129 DEU DJK Pluwig/Gusterath 00:06:07
9. 2. Schmitt, Lotte 2. WU12 2009 4045 DEU SV Sirzenich 00:06:07
10. 3. Bach, Lina Marie 3. WU12 2008 4133 DEU TG Konz 00:06:07
11. 8. Rech, Maxi 7. MU12 2008 4068 DEU SV Langsur 00:06:09
12. 4. Vandenbussche, Julie 4. WU12 2009 4115 FRA TG Konz 00:06:13
13. 9. Matthias, Ben 8. MU12 2008 4067 DEU SV Langsur 00:06:18
14. 10. Ciocian, Matei 9. MU12 2009 4152 DEU 00:06:19
15. 5. Engel, Giovanna 5. WU12 2009 4103 LUX TG Konz 00:06:20
16. 6. Vandenbussche, Emie 1. WU10 2011 4116 FRA TG Konz 00:06:20
17. 11. Herrig, Lorenz 10. MU12 2009 4131 DEU AMG Trier 00:06:23
18. 12. Stefanetti, Nick 2. MU10 2010 4113 LUX CAEG Grevenmacher 00:06:24
19. 7. Lilly, Förster 2. WU10 2011 4114 DEU Tri Post Kids 00:06:29
20. 13. Lutz, Max 11. MU12 2008 4066 DEU SV Langsur 00:06:31
21. 14. Metz, Benedikt 3. MU10 2010 4107 DEU TUS Mosella Schweich 00:06:31
22. 15. Da Silva Ley, Jonatán 12. MU12 2009 4046 LUX 00:06:33
23. 16. Musiol, Max 4. MU10 2011 4007 DEU Grundschule Trierweiler 00:06:35
24. 8. Neises, Jule 6. WU12 2008 4020 DEU LG Langsur Jugendgruppe 00:06:36
25. 17. Manninen, Justus 13. MU12 2009 4118 FIN 00:06:36
26. 18. Harz, Tom 14. MU12 2009 4041 DEU SV Sirzenich 00:06:44
27. 19. Rosat, Fynn 15. MU12 2009 4137 DEU LG Langsur Jugendgruppe 00:06:46
28. 9. Koch, Katharina 7. WU12 2008 4127 DEU Club Loisir Nordique Luxembourg 00:06:47
29. 10. Cipric, Karla 8. WU12 2009 4012 DEU LG Langsur Jugendgruppe 00:06:50
30. 11. Wihl, Nele 3. WU10 2011 4143 DEU TUS Mosella Schweich 00:06:51
31. 20. Ciocian, David 16. MU12 2009 4153 DEU 00:06:51
32. 21. Holtkamp, Gabriel 5. MU10 2010 4124 DEU Grundschule Igel 00:06:52
33. 22. Fries, Leonard 17. MU12 2008 4064 DEU SV Langsur 00:06:56
34. 23. Zöllner, Leo 18. MU12 2008 4070 DEU SV Langsur 00:06:56
35. 24. Belhoste, Valentin 6. MU10 2010 4073 DEU Grundschule Trierweiler 00:06:57
36. 25. Herweck, Kolja 7. MU10 2011 4126 DEU PST Trier 00:07:01
37. 12. Sala, Lena 4. WU10 2011 4150 POL CAEG Grevenmacher 00:07:03
38. 26. Ammon, Paul 8. MU10 2010 4018 DEU LG Langsur Jugendgruppe 00:07:04
39. 13. Thees, Carla 5. WU10 2011 4145 DEU Tri Post Trier 00:07:07
40. 14. Becker, Catharina 6. WU10 2011 4004 DEU PST Trier 00:07:08
41. 27. Diefenbach, Paul 9. MU10 2011 4024 DEU SV Langsur 00:07:10
42. 28. Paul, Bauer 10. MU10 2011 4022 DEU SV Langsur 00:07:11
43. 15. Zub, Zoé 7. WU10 2010 4106 DEU TUS Mosella Schweich 00:07:15
44. 29. Wichmann, Marius 11. MU10 2011 4101 DEU 00:07:18
45. 30. Zenzen, Jonas 12. MU10 2010 4117 DEU ohne Verein 00:07:19
46. 16. Bauer, Elena 8. WU10 2011 4010 DEU LG Langsur Jugendgruppe 00:07:20
47. 31. Schmelzer, David 13. MU10 2011 4148 DEU Tri Post Trier 00:07:20
48. 32. Jakovec, Max 14. MU10 2010 4125 DEU Grundschule Trierweiler 00:07:24
49. 17. Lutz, Emma 9. WU10 2011 4146 DEU Grundschule Igel 00:07:25
50. 18. Zilgen, Clara 10. WU10 2011 4100 DEU Grundschule Trierweiler 00:07:27
51. 33. Stemper, David 15. MU10 2010 4094 DEU Grundschule Trierweiler 00:07:27
52. 34. Schneemilch, Luca 16. MU10 2011 4030 DEU SV Langsur 00:07:29
53. 35. Grundhöfer, Jakob 17. MU10 2011 4123 DEU Grundschule Igel 00:07:30
54. 36. Focht, Nicolas 18. MU10 2010 4141 LUX 00:07:32
55. 37. Ott, Johannes 19. MU10 2010 4019 DEU LG Langsur Jugendgruppe 00:07:32
56. 19. Münscher, Ella 9. WU12 2009 4102 DEU Tri Post Trier 00:07:33
57. 38. Diefenbach, Jakob 20. MU10 2011 4023 DEU SV Langsur 00:07:40
58. 39. DHerbais de Thun, Liam 19. MU12 2008 4134 LUX 00:07:41
59. 40. Wiersch, Tayler 21. MU10 2011 4027 DEU SV Langsur 00:07:44
60. 20. Drumm, Elisa 10. WU12 2009 4075 DEU Grundschule Trierweiler 00:07:44
61. 41. Emanuel, Nino 22. MU10 2011 4076 DEU Grundschule Trierweiler 00:07:49
62. 21. Bartlett, Avelina 11. WU10 2010 4003 DEU TG Konz 00:07:53
63. 42. Meyer, Matias 23. MU10 2010 4085 DEU Grundschule Trierweiler 00:07:56
64. 22. Mia, Schmidt 12. WU10 2010 4060 DEU 00:07:56
65. 43. Limbach, Sam 24. MU10 2010 4084 DEU Grundschule Trierweiler 00:07:56
66. 23. Salewski, Linda 13. WU10 2011 4089 DEU Grundschule Trierweiler 00:07:56
67. 44. Lekovic, Ilhan 25. MU10 2011 4028 DEU SV Langsur 00:07:58
68. 45. Jaekel, Laurin 26. MU10 2011 4040 DEU 00:07:59
69. 46. Laurent, Jung 20. MU12 2008 4144 LUX CS Grevenmacher 00:07:59
70. 24. DHerbais de Thun, Liv 14. WU10 2010 4135 LUX 00:07:59
71. 47. Flynn, Colin 21. MU12 2008 4062 ^DE SV Langsur 00:08:01
72. 48. Thielen, Felix 27. MU10 2011 4096 DEU Grundschule Trierweiler 00:08:02
73. 25. Feltes, Lotta 11. WU12 2009 4078 DEU Grundschule Trierweiler 00:08:02
74. 49. Landjev, Julian 28. MU10 2010 4108 DEU SV Langsur 00:08:02
75. 26. Clemens, Lara 15. WU10 2010 4074 DEU Grundschule Trierweiler 00:08:02
76. 27. Ebeling, Fritzi 16. WU10 2011 4132 DEU TG Konz 00:08:02
77. 28. Flynn, Sophie 12. WU12 2008 4063 DEU SV Langsur 00:08:03
78. 50. Hedman, Eric 29. MU10 2010 4080 DEU Grundschule Trierweiler 00:08:11
79. 29. Zöllnr, Lilly 17. WU10 2011 4071 DEU SV Langsur 00:08:11
80. 51. Syre, Marlon 30. MU10 2011 4056 DEU Grundschule Langsur 00:08:17
81. 30. Wirtz, Lilly 18. WU10 2011 4099 DEU Grundschule Trierweiler 00:08:20
82. 31. Grünen, Emma 19. WU10 2011 4009 DEU 00:08:24
83. 52. Nohaiudin, Noori 31. MU10 2011 4079 DEU Grundschule Trierweiler 00:08:25
84. 53. Kristic, Emil 32. MU10 2011 4058 DEU Grundschule Langsur 00:08:27
85. 54. Monfils, David 22. MU12 2008 4002 FRA 00:08:27
86. 32. Rougeol, Lilly 13. WU12 2008 4072 DEU SV Langsur 00:08:28
87. 33. Wichmann, Mara 14. WU12 2008 4001 DEU 00:08:31
88. 34. Theis, Hanna 15. WU12 2008 4104 DEU 00:08:47
89. 35. Feltes, Frieda 20. WU10 2010 4077 DEU Grundschule Trierweiler 00:08:54
90. 55. Ferreira, Ricardo 23. MU12 2008 4061 DEU SV Langsur 00:08:55
91. 36. Jahrmärker, Mia 21. WU10 2010 4136 DEU 00:08:58
92. 56. Wener, Elias 33. MU10 2011 4037 DEU SV Langsur 00:08:59
93. 57. Ferreira, Martim 34. MU10 2011 4035 DEU SV Langsur 00:09:00
94. 58. Janes-Haede, Mats 35. MU10 2011 4029 DEU SV Langsur 00:09:08
95. 59. Nilles, Alex 24. MU12 2008 4151 LUX Capa Ettelbruck 00:09:22
96. 60. Wallrad, Johannes 25. MU12 2009 4130 DEU 00:09:24
97. 37. Leisen, Kathi 22. WU10 2011 4014 DEU LG Langsur Jugendgruppe 00:09:26
98. 38. 4139, Läuferin 23. WU10 2010 4139 00:09:26
99. 61. 4149, Läufer 36. MU10 2010 4149 00:09:27
100. 39. Limbach, Milia 24. WU10 2010 4083 DEU Grundschule Trierweiler 00:09:28