Team Ergebnisse: 27. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2018

Platz Team Personen Weiblich Männlich    
1. PwC Luxembourg 43 16 27
2. PST Trier 29 15 14
3. Celtic Diekirch 28 8 20
4. LT Schweich 27 8 19
5. TG Konz 26 11 15
6. Team getFit 22 12 10
7. Adidas by Asport - Trier 21 12 9
8. PAUL WURTH 15 3 12
9. SV Langsur 15 7 8
10. Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. 14 4 10
11. GS Trierweiler 13 4 9
12. LT Mertesdorf 2001e.V. 12 7 5
13. SWT-Laufteam 11 2 9
14. Deloitte Luxembourg 11 2 9
15. CAEG Grevenmacher 11 3 8
16. CAD 10 2 8
17. LLG Wustweiler 10 4 6
18. TRILUX 9 2 7
19. innogy Team 2018 8 0 8
20. Spiridon 08 Luxemburg 8 2 6
21. Doneck Euroflex 8 4 4
22. Team Active BKS 8 3 5
23. LG Langsur Jugendgruppe 8 4 4
24. AKTIVA-Bewegungs- und Gesundhe 7 6 1
25. Lafclub POLICE 7 1 6
26. LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V. 6 3 3
27. KPMG Luxembourg 6 2 4
28. GO BORNE Laufgruppe 6 4 2
29. CITY SPORT-Team 6 3 3
30. Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 6 3 3
31. TV Hermeskeil 6 2 4
32. Spiridon Hochwald 6 2 4
33. LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken 6 5 1
34. Die Eifelläufer 6 2 4
35. CAPA ETTELBRUCK 6 3 3
36. CSL Luxemburg 6 4 2
37. TSV Schott Mainz 6 1 5
38. DZ PRIVATBANK S.A. 5 1 4
39. LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 5 3 2
40. FatBetty.Run 5 2 3
41. Tri Post Trier 5 0 5
42. Nells Park Hotel 5 2 3
43. LG Meulenwald Föhren 5 1 4
44. Steffen-Holzbau.lu 5 0 5
45. THQ health fitness 5 3 2
46. GS Langsur 5 2 3
47. LT KLR Bollendorf 5 0 5
48. Feyen Fighters 5 0 5
49. LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach 5 1 4
50. Jugendhof Wolf 4 2 2
51. Muskelwerkstatt Trier 4 1 3
52. MV Euren Runners 4 2 2
53. LT Hesper 4 2 2
54. DJK Irrel 4 1 3
55. CA Belvaux 4 1 3
56. LC Euskirchen 3 1 2
57. FDCrunning 3 2 1
58. X3M Triathlon Mersch 3 0 3
59. TriPost Trier 3 2 1
60. CGDIS 3 1 2
61. SV Grün-Weiss Biesdorf 3 0 3
62. Don Bosco Express 3 0 3
63. Wittlicher TV 3 0 3
64. TuS Fortuna Saarburg 3 3 0
65. CA Fola 3 2 1
66. LTF Marpingen 3 0 3
67. Vulkanläufer 3 2 1
68. Lauftreff Kirf 3 1 2
69. Powered by Armand 2 1 1
70. AC Eifel 2 0 2
71. SFG Bernkastel-Kues 2 1 1
72. SV Tawern 2 0 2
73. LG Falkenberg 2 0 2
74. LT TuS Platten 2 0 2
75. SG Triathlon Prüm 2 0 2
76. decken an den dennen 2 0 2
77. FLA LL 2 1 1
78. Trityc Yutz 2 0 2
79. Grundschule Trierweiler 2 0 2
80. Amicale Post Lux 2 0 2
81. TM Team Run 2 1 1
82. C S N Clervaux 2 0 2
83. Walfer Huesen 2 1 1
84. Gesundes Laufen Armand Rech 2 1 1
85. LT SV Olewig 2 0 2
86. Konstanzbrudis 2 0 2
87. Team Snooze 2 0 2
88. Lënster Lycée 2 1 1
89. DJK Dockendorf-Ingendorf 2 0 2
90. Der TV bewegt 2 1 1
91. Bil Runners 2 0 2
92. KLR Bollendorf 2 0 2
93. SV Hentern 2 0 2
94. LG Ohmbachsee 2 1 1
95. Zwei sind mehr 2 2 0
96. Spuerkeess 2 0 2
97. Dunboyne AC 2 0 2
98. LAZ Birkenfeld 2 1 1
99. Schmidt u.Schneider 2 1 1