Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 25. Spiridon Beschlaf 2019
10km
25. Spiridon Beschlaf 2019
Ergebnisse
10km
Disziplin wechseln:
10km
Kids Run
5km
10km
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
306.
228.
Urban, Gergely
32.
M45
485
LUX
00:56:04 (00:56:32)
307.
229.
Bentgen, Francis
8.
M55
382
LUX
00:56:13 (00:56:52)
308.
230.
Carlos, Sergio
49.
M40
386
LUX
00:56:16 (00:56:26)
309.
79.
Venck, Clémentine
11.
W30
86
FRA
00:56:19 (00:56:44)
310.
80.
Zambo, Gabriella
13.
W45
487
LUX
00:56:22 (00:56:51)
311.
81.
BORHOVEN, Aurélie
14.
W45
236
FRA
CA Malling
00:56:24 (00:56:55)
312.
231.
Rey, Angel
19.
M50
135
FRA
00:56:25 (00:56:44)
313.
82.
Bayoumi, Noha
19.
W35
1091
LUX
00:56:26 (00:56:25)
314.
232.
MERSCH, Jacques
9.
M55
1064
LUX
00:56:30 (00:57:10)
315.
83.
Marton, Dora
15.
W45
378
HUN
00:56:30 (00:57:18)
316.
233.
ANDRADE, Carlos
20.
M50
463
PRT
00:56:32 (00:57:05)
317.
234.
Debertolis, Jérôme
50.
M40
203
FRA
00:56:40 (00:56:41)
318.
235.
Hermann, Sascha
33.
M45
1101
L
00:56:41 (00:57:07)
319.
84.
Capesius, Lisy
17.
W20
466
LUX
00:56:46 (00:57:30)
320.
85.
Snelting, Tjitske
20.
W35
199
NED
Weiler tower runners
00:56:48 (00:57:00)
321.
236.
Wagner, Joel
34.
M45
444
LUX
00:56:49 (00:57:45)
322.
86.
Formadi, Emese
21.
W35
232
HUN
00:56:52 (00:57:21)
323.
237.
JAAS, Lee
4.
M65
334
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:56:53 (00:57:48)
324.
238.
Georges, Joe
24.
M20
402
LUX
00:56:54 (00:57:19)
325.
87.
Raimondo, Lucia
16.
W45
238
ITA
CePAS
00:56:55 (00:57:23)
326.
88.
Natalia, Agostinho
14.
W40
121
FRA
00:56:55 (00:57:14)
327.
239.
DAVE, MUNO
57.
M35
285
LUX
00:56:56 (00:57:20)
328.
240.
Flammang, Gust
1.
M75
423
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:56:57 (00:57:30)
329.
241.
Gigante, Stefano
35.
M45
365
ITA
GIGANTE IMMOBILIEN
00:57:04 (00:57:24)
330.
242.
Li, Ruochen
32.
M30
76
CHN
00:57:04 (00:57:23)
331.
89.
Pouyol, Marianne
18.
W20
105
FRA
00:57:08 (00:57:10)
332.
90.
Longhino, Tina
17.
W45
213
LUX
00:57:12 (00:57:55)
333.
91.
Mousel, Danièle
12.
W30
219
LUX
00:57:18 (00:58:09)
334.
92.
Thill, Maryse
22.
W35
385
LUX
00:57:19 (00:57:27)
336.
93.
Leyder, Jil
19.
W20
207
LUX
00:57:23 (00:58:12)
337.
244.
Billet, Thomas
33.
M30
134
FRA
00:57:27 (00:58:02)
338.
94.
Rikkert, Elvire
1.
WU18
1069
NLD
00:57:34 (00:57:33)
339.
245.
Gevrey, Vincent
51.
M40
31
FRA
00:57:35 (00:57:37)
340.
95.
Vlad, Ruxandra
23.
W35
233
FRA
00:57:40 (00:58:20)
341.
96.
Barberon, Sawako
18.
W45
160
FRA
00:57:47 (00:57:51)
342.
97.
Gregr, Daniela
15.
W40
479
LUX
00:57:48 (00:58:02)
343.
246.
WENGLER, Guy
2.
M75
432
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:57:48 (00:58:45)
344.
98.
Junker, Diane
7.
W50
1087
LUX
00:57:56 (00:58:12)
345.
99.
Dentzer, Anne-marie
24.
W35
24
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:58:02 (00:58:48)
346.
100.
Ribeiro, Sandra
13.
W30
322
PRT
Giorgetti
00:58:03 (00:58:05)
347.
101.
Lemennicier, Béatrice
25.
W35
342
FRA
Runtelligent
00:58:06 (00:58:54)
348.
102.
Pocervina, Jil
20.
W20
1074
LU
00:58:06 (00:58:40)
349.
247.
Leider, Roland
21.
M50
381
LU
Special Olympics
00:58:09 (00:58:48)
350.
248.
Schmid, Richard
22.
M50
34
DEU
FatBetty.Run
00:58:14 (00:59:05)
351.
249.
Hastert, Claude
52.
M40
454
LUX
FatBetty.Run
00:58:15 (00:59:06)
352.
103.
Schmit, Jana
21.
W20
299
LUX
00:58:22 (00:58:23)
353.
104.
Ecker, Samantha
22.
W20
140
LUX
00:58:23 (00:58:45)
354.
105.
Jander, Diane
26.
W35
17
LUX
coach4you
00:58:24 (00:58:37)
355.
250.
Fernandez, Daniel
53.
M40
172
LUX
00:58:25 (00:58:36)
356.
251.
Steil, Thomas
10.
M55
333
DEU
LG Langsur
00:58:31 (00:58:48)
357.
106.
Michelot, Audrey
14.
W30
209
FRA
00:58:31 (00:58:43)
358.
107.
Zaikovska, Yuliia
23.
W20
430
UKR
00:58:33 (00:59:31)
359.
252.
Hengen, Tom
25.
M20
403
LU
UC Dippach
00:58:33 (00:58:50)
360.
108.
Güven, Susanna
15.
W30
326
LUX
00:58:34 (00:58:58)
361.
253.
Fiori, Ippolito
23.
M50
1088
ITA
00:58:46 (00:59:16)
362.
109.
Hellenbrand, Angie
27.
W35
119
LUX
00:58:47 (00:59:24)
363.
254.
Bintner, Tom
36.
M45
118
LUX
00:58:49 (00:59:25)
364.
110.
BONDAR, Eszter
16.
W40
257
HUN
00:58:53 (00:59:55)
365.
111.
Sebaoui Muel, Valérie
8.
W50
281
FRA
Autocenter Goedert
00:58:57 (00:58:58)
366.
255.
Christophe, Charneux
37.
M45
99
BEL
00:59:07 (00:59:48)
367.
112.
Sara, Saraiva
28.
W35
80
POR
00:59:07 (00:59:32)
368.
256.
BONDAR, Andras
59.
M35
256
HUN
00:59:12 (01:00:06)
369.
257.
HIPP, Fred
3.
M75
313
LU
Walfer Huesen
00:59:18 (00:59:30)
370.
113.
Weber, Nicole
9.
W50
453
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
00:59:26 (00:59:50)
371.
114.
Vausort, Mélanie
29.
W35
91
BEL
00:59:35 (00:59:58)
372.
258.
Philippe, Steve
38.
M45
418
LUX
00:59:47 (01:00:17)
373.
259.
CECCACCI, Jean Pierre
24.
M50
424
ITA
00:59:48 (01:00:13)
375.
261.
TIMOTEO, FRANCISCO
11.
M55
1068
00:59:57 (01:00:25)
376.
262.
Oulmi, Bruno
6.
M60
83
FRA
00:59:58 (01:00:25)
377.
263.
Hendel, Marc
25.
M50
336
LUX
00:59:58 (01:00:31)
378.
115.
Miranda, Alice
10.
W50
95
PT
Pink Ladies
01:00:00 (01:00:56)
379.
116.
Biever, Nora
16.
W30
419
LUX
01:00:02 (01:00:54)
380.
264.
De Oliveira, Michel
26.
M20
302
LUX
01:00:09 (01:00:24)
381.
117.
De Oliveira, Esmeralda
17.
W40
223
PRT
01:00:11 (01:00:25)
382.
265.
HERTZ, Pierre
54.
M40
225
FRA
01:00:18 (01:00:45)
383.
118.
Fryklund, Annika
11.
W50
288
LUX
01:00:24 (01:01:09)
384.
119.
LECHNER, Marie
1.
W60
248
FRA
AC2A
01:00:25 (01:01:05)
385.
266.
Denis, Harm
26.
M50
406
FRA
Team impala
01:00:28 (01:00:44)
386.
120.
Nath, Barbara
30.
W35
499
LUX
01:00:28 (01:00:27)
387.
267.
Mesquita, Nuno
55.
M40
185
LUX
01:00:28 (01:01:32)
388.
121.
Lehnen, Jill
17.
W30
367
L
01:00:29 (01:00:28)
389.
268.
Schroeder, Jean-Jacques
56.
M40
488
LUX
CG07S Sport
01:00:37 (01:01:08)
390.
269.
Schmitt, Matthias
27.
M50
115
DEU
01:00:40 (01:00:58)
391.
122.
Shaw, Claire
18.
W40
51
GBR
01:00:53 (01:01:18)
392.
270.
Barison, Romeo
28.
M50
182
ITA
01:00:57 (01:01:00)
393.
123.
Reinardt, Claudine
19.
W45
163
LUX
01:01:05 (01:01:46)
394.
271.
Urzi, Francesco
2.
M70
341
IT
01:01:09 (01:02:16)
396.
272.
Emiliani, Luis
57.
M40
416
ITA
SES
01:01:13 (01:02:14)
397.
125.
Ronan, Siobhan
21.
W45
482
IE
01:01:15 (01:02:05)
398.
126.
Neis, Nicoletta
12.
W50
366
LUX
01:01:16 (01:01:55)
399.
273.
Musi, Roberto
58.
M40
1103
LUX
Trilux
01:01:32 (01:02:25)
400.
127.
Nelia, Rodrigues
13.
W50
122
POR
01:01:36 (01:01:52)
401.
274.
Urth, Alain
61.
M35
462
LUX
01:01:37 (01:02:36)
402.
128.
Birchen, Fabienne
19.
W40
265
LUX
CA Beles
01:01:41 (01:02:29)
403.
129.
Figueiredo, Manuela
1.
W55
306
POR
01:01:43 (01:01:52)
404.
275.
Da Costa, Paulo
62.
M35
461
LUX
01:01:44 (01:02:42)
405.
276.
Mathgen, Christophe
39.
M45
214
LUX
01:01:53 (01:02:34)
406.
130.
Berend, Carine
14.
W50
55
LUX
01:01:53 (01:02:14)
407.
131.
Wampach, Nicole
2.
W65
275
LUX
FLALL/CAB
01:02:03 (01:02:19)
408.
277.
Conti, Fabio
63.
M35
64
LUX
01:02:10 (01:03:00)