Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 25. POSTLAF 2023
Postlaf 2023
25. POSTLAF 2023
Ergebnisse
Postlaf 2023
Disziplin wechseln:
Postlaf 2023
Lalux Post4Kids Run (2009-2014)
Lalux Post4Kids Run (2015-2018)
Postlaf 2023
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
201.
186.
Bonert, Gilles
36.
M30
735
LUX
Karibu
00:44:20 (00:44:02)
202.
187.
Hübsch, Eric
24.
M45
1786
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:44:21 (00:44:19)
203.
188.
GUYOT, Alban
37.
M30
3413
FR
PwC Luxembourg
00:44:22 (00:44:07)
204.
189.
LINET, Baptiste
26.
MHK
3095
FR
ATSCAF 93
00:44:22 (00:44:19)
205.
190.
Balawajder, Tomasz
40.
M35
999
POL
Trilux / EIB
00:44:23 (00:44:13)
206.
191.
DUCHAMP, Didier
5.
M55
3070
FR
ATSCAF 40
00:44:24 (00:44:21)
207.
192.
Skoda, Yves
37.
M40
2093
FRA
aucun
00:44:30 (00:44:15)
208.
16.
KALICH, Nora
4.
W35
3589
LU
BCEE
00:44:30 (00:44:26)
209.
193.
Krombach, Thierry
25.
M45
404
LUX
00:44:32 (00:44:30)
210.
194.
Jacoby, Philippe
38.
M40
1129
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:44:33 (00:44:26)
211.
17.
Fitzpatrick, Elise
2.
WJU
2091
FRA
none
00:44:33 (00:44:10)
212.
195.
BREYER, Floyd
27.
MHK
3316
LU
Lafclub Police
00:44:36 (00:44:31)
213.
196.
DUCHENE, Christian André Louis
26.
M45
119
LUX
Monsieur
00:44:40 (00:44:34)
214.
197.
LOISEAU, Baptiste
38.
M30
3394
FR
PwC Luxembourg
00:44:41 (00:44:32)
215.
198.
COUDERC, Théophane
28.
MHK
1317
FRA
00:44:41 (00:42:45)
216.
199.
Marchesoni, Fabio
17.
M50
121
ITA
00:44:42 (00:44:38)
217.
18.
Cosse, Florence
6.
W30
1989
BEL
Trilux
00:44:42 (00:44:38)
218.
200.
Klaassen, Lucas
6.
MJU
1146
LUX
00:44:43 (00:44:40)
219.
201.
Cardellini, Fausto
27.
M45
3516
IT
POST
00:44:44 (00:44:35)
220.
202.
Quirke, Colm
28.
M45
1729
IRL
Trilux
00:44:45 (00:44:36)
221.
203.
Verchere, Jocelyn
18.
M50
1205
FRA
SECO Luxembourg
00:44:45 (00:44:24)
222.
204.
Collette, Dan
41.
M35
1608
LUX
00:44:47 (00:44:29)
223.
205.
BERNARDO DA COSTA, Roberto
29.
MHK
3428
GN
RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.
00:44:50 (00:44:46)
224.
206.
Dowgialo, Przemyslaw
39.
M40
1180
POL
00:44:50 (00:44:41)
225.
207.
LOOS, Didier
19.
M50
3326
LU
Lafclub Police
00:44:53 (00:44:19)
226.
208.
Lucas, Pit
30.
MHK
708
LUX
Lucas sàrl
00:44:57 (00:44:50)
227.
19.
Arensdorf, Tania
1.
W50
1559
LUX
00:44:58 (00:44:49)
228.
209.
Poos, Christian
29.
M45
1560
LUX
00:44:59 (00:44:49)
229.
210.
Norman, Jonathan
42.
M35
307
LUX
00:44:59 (00:44:58)
230.
211.
Thiltgen, Jean -François
30.
M45
1246
BEL
00:45:00 (00:44:55)
231.
212.
Bouazra, Amine
43.
M35
2130
TUN
No Dopping
00:45:00 (00:44:17)
232.
213.
Alzin, Philippe
40.
M40
1329
LUX
Ceratizit
00:45:01 (00:44:59)
233.
214.
Warken, Daniel
31.
M45
2154
LUX
RBUAP
00:45:02 (00:44:57)
234.
20.
Montorfano, Elena
7.
W30
1505
ITA
Ferrero
00:45:03 (00:44:26)
235.
21.
Ecker, Samantha
8.
W30
1341
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:45:06 (00:44:55)
236.
215.
MELOTTE, Julien
44.
M35
3412
FR
PwC Luxembourg
00:45:07 (00:44:54)
237.
216.
BONNEVILLE, Philippe
20.
M50
3053
FR
ATSCAF 7401
00:45:07 (00:45:04)
238.
217.
Repplinger, Thomas
21.
M50
1681
DEU
SV Wincheringen
00:45:08 (00:44:52)
239.
218.
Sousa, Francisco
45.
M35
693
LUX
00:45:12 (00:45:00)
240.
219.
CHENNAUX, Pit
39.
M30
3561
LU
Administration du Cadastre et de la Topographie
00:45:15 (00:45:05)
241.
220.
Spielmann, Thiemo
46.
M35
715
LUX
00:45:17 (00:44:36)
242.
221.
Seuré, Tim
31.
MHK
470
LUX
00:45:22 (00:45:22)
243.
222.
SAUVEUR, René
41.
M40
3030
LU
CIS Mondercange-Reckange
00:45:26 (00:45:12)
244.
223.
JACOB, Vivien
42.
M40
1235
FRA
00:45:27 (00:44:29)
245.
224.
Mersch, Marc
32.
M45
670
LUX
Gesundes-Laufen
00:45:28 (00:44:02)
246.
225.
Akourri, Mohamed
32.
MHK
3123
MO
BDO Luxembourg
00:45:31 (00:44:53)
247.
226.
WAGNER, CLAUDE
6.
M55
3230
LU
CITABEL SPORTS
00:45:32 (00:45:24)
248.
227.
Wagner, Louis
33.
MHK
2062
LUX
Citabel
00:45:32 (00:45:24)
249.
228.
Mortulevs, Aleksandrs
43.
M40
1676
LVA
ARHS CUBE
00:45:34 (00:45:01)
250.
229.
Schitter, Tessy
22.
W40
1899
LUX
team joslet
00:45:35 (00:45:02)
251.
230.
Sossong, Sam
40.
M30
2135
LUX
/
00:45:35 (00:45:18)
252.
231.
Kohn, Thierry
44.
M40
611
LUX
CA Bieles
00:45:41 (00:45:29)
253.
232.
Oswald, Tom
45.
M40
1529
LUX
CA Bieles
00:45:41 (00:45:28)
254.
233.
RAKOVSKY, Benjamin
34.
MHK
113
FRA
00:45:41 (00:45:37)
255.
234.
Malchair, Julien
41.
M30
1762
FRA
CSN Clervaux
00:45:42 (00:45:30)
256.
235.
DHuart, Antoine
47.
M35
435
LUX
00:45:43 (00:45:15)
257.
236.
Nyiri, Alec
2.
M60
296
CAN
JK Sarma
00:45:43 (00:45:43)
258.
237.
SCHMITZ, Frank
23.
M50
3499
LU
POST
00:45:45 (00:45:10)
259.
238.
Barsi, Paolo
7.
M55
1241
LUX
00:45:47 (00:45:43)
260.
22.
GROSBUSCH, Isabelle
9.
W30
3253
LU
GROSBUSCH
00:45:56 (00:45:29)
261.
239.
GROSS, Julien
48.
M35
436
LUX
00:45:56 (00:45:28)
262.
240.
Loes, Michel
46.
M40
1898
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:45:56 (00:45:50)
263.
241.
Soares, Pedro
24.
M50
179
PRT
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:45:59 (00:45:44)
264.
242.
WACHT, Benjamin
7.
MJU
1719
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
00:46:00 (00:45:29)
265.
243.
CIRON, Olivier
33.
M45
3562
FR
CSSF
00:46:01 (00:46:01)
266.
244.
De Ron, Henry
47.
M40
1528
LUX
00:46:02 (00:44:06)
267.
245.
Lallemang, Bob
42.
M30
1571
LUX
00:46:02 (00:45:58)
268.
246.
Gwiasda, Benjamin
43.
M30
1083
DEU
00:46:03 (00:45:23)
269.
247.
BARBONI, Luigi
49.
M35
3325
LU
Lafclub Police
00:46:04 (00:45:30)
270.
248.
Bastin, Patrick
34.
M45
1109
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:46:06 (00:45:31)
271.
249.
Bosman, Roger
44.
M30
666
LUX
00:46:08 (00:45:30)
272.
250.
Bartels, Clement
48.
M40
1589
FRA
00:46:09 (00:45:58)
273.
251.
RECKINGER, YVES
50.
M35
3245
LU
Creos
00:46:11 (00:46:06)
274.
252.
Fortunato, Serge
49.
M40
836
LUX
00:46:12 (00:45:44)
275.
23.
Vitali, Nora
10.
W30
1625
LUX
00:46:13 (00:46:07)
276.
253.
Marques, Anibal
3.
M60
2115
LUX
INDIVIDUEL
00:46:15 (00:45:33)
277.
254.
DA SILVA MENDES, Jordan
35.
MHK
224
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:46:15 (00:46:13)
278.
24.
CARL, Kristina
2.
WHK
1725
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
00:46:17 (00:45:45)
279.
255.
SCHILTZ, Christian
51.
M35
3243
LU
Creos
00:46:20 (00:46:15)
280.
256.
Correira Da Silva, HELDER
50.
M40
3514
PT
POST
00:46:22 (00:46:12)
281.
257.
Stemmler, Roland
8.
M55
933
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:46:23 (00:46:17)
282.
25.
Sicaja, Olivera
3.
W40
976
BEL
00:46:23 (00:45:57)
283.
258.
Heinen, David
51.
M40
1624
LUX
Ministere de lÉconomie
00:46:24 (00:46:13)
284.
26.
Diederich, Chris
5.
W35
1019
LUX
00:46:24 (00:46:08)
285.
259.
Pereira Gonçalves, Mike
45.
M30
1706
LUX
00:46:25 (00:45:06)
286.
260.
Szymura, Maciej
35.
M45
1191
POL
The Wodden Spoon
00:46:25 (00:46:16)
287.
261.
Da Silva, Luis
36.
MHK
1228
LUX
Amicale Asazzenter Dikrich
00:46:27 (00:46:12)
288.
262.
Oestreicher, Pierre
52.
M40
1131
LUX
00:46:28 (00:46:19)
289.
263.
Emeringer, Tom
53.
M40
908
LUX
00:46:29 (00:46:15)
290.
264.
Poilbout, Julien
54.
M40
1454
FRA
CSL
00:46:30 (00:46:01)
291.
265.
Marc, Deschuyteneer
55.
M40
1782
BEL
00:46:30 (00:46:30)
292.
266.
Carvalho dos Santos, Fabio
37.
MHK
640
PT
00:46:30 (00:46:18)
293.
267.
Ferreira, David
8.
MJU
982
LUX
00:46:30 (00:46:24)
294.
268.
Peters, Loic
52.
M35
995
LUX
00:46:32 (00:46:17)
295.
269.
Walers, Ralph
25.
M50
508
LUX
CGDIS GSAQ
00:46:33 (00:46:28)
296.
270.
Epis, Remi
36.
M45
535
LUX
00:46:34 (00:46:32)
297.
271.
Mitchell, Lincoln
37.
M45
1931
AUS
none
00:46:34 (00:46:27)
298.
272.
Duarte, Jose
38.
M45
2114
PRT
prive
00:46:37 (00:45:54)
299.
27.
Schriefer, Rieke
3.
WHK
1290
DEU
00:46:38 (00:45:47)
300.
273.
Ferraz, Nelson
56.
M40
1799
PRT
Giorgetti Friends
00:46:40 (00:46:02)