Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 24. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2009
10 000 Hauptlauf
24. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2009
Ergebnisse
10 000 Hauptlauf
Disziplin wechseln:
10 000 Hauptlauf
500 m Bambini
1000 m Schüler C/D
2500 m Schülerlauf
5000 m Jedermannlauf
LVR Walking 5000 m
10 000 Hauptlauf
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
101.
89.
Mauren, Ludwig
21.
M45
215
D
Team Finkenweg
00:45:04
102.
90.
Schäfer, Swen
11.
M20
56
D
Lauftreff Superburschis
00:45:04
103.
91.
Kausen, Michael
22.
M45
302
D
Kausen Mode Team
00:45:16
104.
92.
Schirmer, Wolfgang
23.
M45
301
D
SV Gerolstein
00:45:16
105.
93.
Peters, K. G.
11.
M50
44
D
00:45:24
106.
13.
Schirmer, Anke
4.
W20
112
D
VfB Ahbach
00:45:25
107.
94.
Eydel, Dr. Franz
24.
M45
31
D
00:45:25
108.
95.
Heinz, Herbert
12.
M50
242
D
TV Bitburg
00:45:25
109.
96.
Lang, Raymond
13.
M50
222
LUX
LG Langsur
00:45:28
110.
97.
Blumenfeld, Frank
14.
M40
94
D
00:45:29
111.
98.
Lichter, Leo
8.
M55
39
DEU
LG Pronsfeld Lünebach
00:45:34
112.
99.
Göbel, Erwin
14.
M50
212
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:45:47
113.
14.
Engel, Miriam
5.
W20
304
Ger
LG-Langsur
00:45:53
114.
100.
Meixner, Dieter
3.
M65
264
D
LLG Landstuhl
00:45:59
115.
101.
Deutschen, Peter
15.
M50
237
Ger
LG Langsur
00:46:16
116.
102.
Kohl, Benno
15.
M40
298
DE
SV Oberkail
00:46:23
117.
103.
Peltzer, Jörg
8.
M30
26
D
SV Gerolstein
00:46:30
118.
15.
Feuerstacke, Petra
2.
W40
203
GER
TG Konz
00:46:35
119.
104.
Renne, Ralph-Peter
16.
M50
199
D
TG Konz
00:46:35
120.
105.
de Winkel, Peter
9.
M55
176
NED
TV Bitburg
00:46:37
121.
106.
Klinkhammer, Peter
25.
M45
148
D
LT Lampertsmännchen
00:46:43
122.
107.
Knauer, Erwin
1.
M70
88
D
1.FC Oberahr
00:46:50
123.
108.
Welter, Jean-Marie
3.
M60
55
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:47:02
124.
109.
Erschfeld, Rainer
10.
M35
286
D
00:47:10
125.
110.
Carvalhal, Emilio
4.
M60
60
POR
Sportfreunde Mertesdorf
00:47:19
126.
111.
Feitler, Pascal
16.
M40
47
LUX
00:47:30
127.
112.
Welter, Rudi
17.
M50
296
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:47:43
128.
113.
Pauly, Franz-Josef
17.
M40
233
D
Runningteam Winnies Flitzer
00:47:50
129.
114.
Steinen, Benjamin von den
12.
M20
228
GER
00:48:05
130.
115.
Hoffmann, Ralf
18.
M40
292
D
SV Gerolstein
00:48:13
131.
16.
Krämer, Ulrike
1.
W35
300
D
AOK von Null auf 21
00:48:18
132.
116.
Günther, Rene
13.
M20
49
D
00:48:19
133.
117.
Maciohsek, Heinz
4.
M65
283
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:48:20
134.
118.
Ludes, Gerd
19.
M40
67
D
Bodystyle Fitness Trier
00:48:22
135.
119.
Wolf, Alfred
18.
M50
146
D
SV Gerolstein
00:48:22
136.
120.
Berberich, Freddy
19.
M50
154
GER
Einzelkämpfer
00:48:27
137.
17.
Bohr, Birgit
2.
W50
121
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:48:28
138.
121.
Conrad, Jürgen
5.
M60
53
D
TSV Bayer Dormagen
00:48:30
139.
122.
Meier, Jupp
10.
M55
187
D
SV Gerolstein
00:48:33
140.
18.
Michels, Beatrice
3.
W40
202
GER
TG Konz
00:48:36
141.
123.
Michels, Rainer
26.
M45
196
GER
TG Konz
00:48:37
142.
124.
Radünzel, Karl-Heinz
5.
M65
151
D
Polizei-SV Trier
00:48:45
143.
19.
Malambre, Brigitte
3.
W50
134
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:48:46
144.
125.
Orczewski, Hans-Joachim
6.
M60
77
D
DJK Irrel
00:48:49
145.
126.
Müller, Simon
11.
M35
84
D
Bodystyle Fitness Trier
00:48:53
146.
127.
Barresch, Thomas
14.
M20
269
D
SV Geisfeld
00:49:00
147.
128.
Manthei, Stephan
20.
M40
293
D
LT Hannes Spor Bonn
00:49:02
148.
129.
Lenz, Klaus
11.
M55
235
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:49:05
149.
130.
Wirtz, Josef
20.
M50
250
D
SV Gerolstein
00:49:06
150.
131.
Töx, Axel
12.
M35
177
DEU
Fit-Inn Prüm
00:49:16
151.
20.
Meiers, Waltraud
1.
W55
223
GER
LT Brüderkrankenhaus
00:49:18
152.
132.
Lemmens, Werner
13.
M35
265
BEL
DJK Irrel
00:49:18
153.
133.
Malambre, Michael
12.
M55
141
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:49:20
154.
21.
Bermes, Beatrix
4.
W50
113
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:49:21
155.
22.
Bermes, Chiara
2.
W16
114
DEU
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:49:21
156.
134.
Fischer, Bernd
7.
M60
161
D
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier
00:49:27
157.
23.
Schneider, Margit
5.
W50
232
D
ASG Altenkirchen
00:49:30
158.
135.
Kaiser, Hans
13.
M55
256
Ger
LG Vulkaneifel
00:49:32
159.
24.
Högner, Claudia
2.
W35
205
GER
TG Konz
00:49:33
160.
136.
Neumetzler, Udo
21.
M40
263
D
VFB Ahbach
00:49:33
161.
137.
Luy, Udo
22.
M40
279
D
00:49:45
162.
25.
Klaeren, Antoinette
4.
W45
102
D
Post Trier
00:49:48
163.
26.
Nisius, Jutta
5.
W45
170
Ger
LT Büdlich-Breit
00:49:51
164.
138.
Sprenger, Joachim
23.
M40
239
DE
00:50:11
165.
139.
Goergen, Patrick
15.
M20
284
D
SG Sauertal
00:50:12
166.
140.
Wagner, Hermann
8.
M60
299
GER
LT-FSV Ralingen
00:50:15
167.
27.
Thome, Gisela
4.
W40
118
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:50:19
168.
28.
Mann, Irmgard
2.
W55
183
D
TV Bitburg
00:50:20
169.
141.
Rett, Manfred
14.
M55
251
D
LGV Gerolstein
00:50:22
170.
29.
Lichter, Monika
1.
W60
128
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:50:23
171.
142.
Schlegel, Juergen-Meinrad
2.
M70
93
D
LG Laacher See
00:50:23
172.
143.
Heck, Marius
1.
M14
240
GER
SG Tri. Prüm
00:50:27
173.
144.
Feller, Franz
3.
M70
24
Ger
LTF Marpingen
00:50:48
174.
145.
Leinen, Marc
9.
M30
58
D
00:50:49
175.
146.
Pauwels, Tom
10.
M30
99
D
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:50:51
176.
147.
Kuhl, Heinz-Peter
27.
M45
267
D
00:51:04
177.
148.
Weber, Wilfried
28.
M45
291
GER
SV Weidenbach
00:51:06
178.
30.
Kertels, Simone
3.
W35
221
D
LG Langsur
00:51:23
179.
31.
Weber, Gudula
5.
W40
106
Ger
SV Gerolstein
00:51:46
180.
149.
Ollinger, Hans
21.
M50
194
D
SV Oberweis
00:51:49
181.
32.
Comann, Han
4.
W30
241
D
00:51:49
182.
150.
Umbach, Bernd
15.
M55
144
D
SV Mehren
00:51:53
183.
151.
Heber, Dieter
22.
M50
229
D
SV Weidenbach
00:51:57
184.
152.
Kohl, Gereon
23.
M50
281
D
00:51:57
185.
153.
Mc Donald, Robert
29.
M45
149
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:51:57
186.
154.
Bidinger, Axel
24.
M40
218
D
LG Langsur
00:52:00
187.
155.
Borsch, Thomas
25.
M40
98
D
SC Niederstadtfeld
00:52:05
188.
33.
Werner, Nike
6.
W20
201
GER
TG Konz
00:52:22
189.
156.
Schmitz, Alwin
26.
M40
290
D
SV Werdenbach
00:52:29
190.
34.
Schlacks, Marina
7.
W20
289
DEU
FitInn Prüm
00:52:31
191.
157.
Lex, Ewald
4.
M70
175
GER
LGM Leiwen
00:52:31
192.
35.
Hucke, Mathilde
6.
W50
303
GER
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:52:39
193.
36.
Hillebrand, Renate
3.
W55
132
GER
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:52:47
194.
158.
Hoffmann, Willi
16.
M55
270
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:53:17
195.
37.
Kohl, Marita
6.
W45
282
D
00:53:29
196.
38.
Kasper, Irmgard
7.
W50
127
Ger
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:53:48
197.
39.
Krost, Ivonne
5.
W30
139
D
00:53:53
198.
159.
Jahn, Gunnar
30.
M45
32
D
00:54:13
199.
160.
Aretz, Rainer
27.
M40
261
D
00:54:28
200.
161.
Zengerling, Detlef
31.
M45
252
D
00:54:36