Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 22. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2015
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf, 10km
22. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2015
Ergebnisse
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf, 10km
Disziplin wechseln:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf, 10km
Bambinilauf 250 m
Walking 5,3 km
1000 m Lauf
5000m Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf, 10km
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
101.
86.
Meyers, Herbert
17.
M45
412
D
Bitburger Laufschule
00:46:27
102.
16.
Kirchen, Marina
4.
W20
287
D
LT Schweich
00:46:33
103.
87.
Marx, Manfred
9.
M50
148
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:46:33
104.
88.
Kössling, Manfred
18.
M45
233
D
LT Schweich
00:46:38
105.
17.
Kleinert, Ute
1.
W55
205
D
TG Konz
00:46:40
106.
18.
Schikowski, Irene
2.
W50
17
DE
TG Konz
00:46:40
107.
19.
Simon, Claudia
4.
W30
252
D
TG Konz
00:46:40
108.
20.
Bruckmann, Andrea
5.
W20
293
D
TG Konz
00:46:41
109.
89.
Hoffmann, Thomas
19.
M45
260
D
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:46:47
110.
90.
Kohl, Timo
20.
M45
396
D
TV Bitburg
00:46:49
111.
21.
Großmann, Michelle
5.
W30
131
D
00:46:49
112.
22.
Lellig, Karin
2.
W55
239
D
LT Schweich
00:46:52
113.
91.
Schaal, Matthias
9.
M55
257
D
Volksbank Bitburg eG
00:46:58
114.
92.
Michalak, Carlo
21.
M45
276
D
00:47:03
115.
23.
Werner, Nike
6.
W30
90
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:47:05
116.
24.
Millen, Miriam
6.
W20
338
D
00:47:10
117.
93.
Schäfer, Peter
10.
M50
236
D
LT TuS Platten
00:47:10
118.
94.
GROSCH, Christian
20.
M20
335
LUX
00:47:16
119.
95.
Kiemen, Andreas
9.
M35
269
D
DJK Irrel
00:47:19
120.
25.
Wolsfeld, Vera
7.
W30
203
D
LT Schweich
00:47:23
121.
96.
Gillen, Walter
3.
M60
327
D
False Bay Run ZA
00:47:24
122.
97.
Nöhl, Andreas
21.
M20
125
D
00:47:29
123.
98.
Heiderich, Stefan
9.
M40
159
D
00:47:30
124.
99.
Vogel, Harald
10.
M55
214
D
LT Schweich
00:47:39
125.
26.
Coljon, Carmen
7.
W20
341
LUX
00:47:39
126.
100.
Jutz, Alexander
22.
M45
291
D
TV Bitburg
00:47:47
127.
27.
Malambre, Brigitte
3.
W55
189
D
TV Bitburg
00:47:49
128.
101.
Nosbüsch, Ewald
4.
M60
130
D
SV Oberweis
00:47:50
129.
102.
Neises, Reinhard
11.
M55
224
D
TG Konz
00:48:08
130.
103.
Karpen, Daniel
9.
M30
303
D
Enztalläufer FC Mettendorf
00:48:16
131.
104.
Gaspers, Peter
3.
M65
53
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:48:25
132.
105.
Huwer, Christian
10.
M40
38
D
Team ippatec Hetzerath
00:48:28
133.
106.
Nöhl, Thomas
10.
M30
134
D
00:48:31
134.
107.
Wendt, Christoph
23.
M45
306
D
00:48:38
135.
108.
Weber, Michael
22.
M20
281
D
00:48:47
136.
109.
Schumacher, Stefan
11.
M50
142
D
Ghostrunners Trier
00:48:51
137.
110.
Konder, Wolfgang
12.
M50
309
D
ADD-Lauftreff
00:48:57
138.
111.
Hartmann, Rolf
10.
M35
181
D
00:48:58
139.
28.
Haas, Christina
8.
W20
227
D
Getfit
00:48:59
140.
29.
Schreiber, Heike
2.
W40
244
DEU
Enztal Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:49:01
141.
112.
Hoor, Norbert
13.
M50
304
D
00:49:02
142.
113.
Stach, Jean
6.
MJ U20
133
D
SSV Trier
00:49:03
143.
114.
Witt, Erwin
5.
M60
188
D
TG Konz
00:49:08
144.
115.
Neukirch, Christian
11.
M40
373
D
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel eG
00:49:09
145.
30.
Wagner, Jutta
3.
W50
110
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:49:11
146.
116.
Pick, Andreas
24.
M45
160
D
00:49:13
147.
31.
Schultz, Britt
3.
W40
380
DE
00:49:17
148.
117.
Rosignen, Dieter
4.
M65
378
D
Active-BKS
00:49:21
149.
118.
Hoffmann, Tobias
23.
M20
407
D
Bitburger Laufschule
00:49:27
150.
119.
Knauf, Jonas
24.
M20
311
D
SC Bleialf
00:49:36
151.
32.
Jacoby, Simone
4.
W45
201
D
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:49:41
152.
120.
Scheiern, Andreas
11.
M30
397
GER
Tri Post Trier
00:49:41
153.
121.
Schienmann, Andreas
25.
M20
258
D
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:49:46
154.
122.
Nummer, Sebastian
12.
M30
155
D
make you feel good -Team
00:49:47
155.
123.
Marx, Wolfgang
14.
M50
374
GER
Lauftreff SV Wolsfeld
00:49:56
156.
124.
Krebs, Stefan
12.
M40
57
D
00:50:02
157.
125.
Malingriaux, Nathan
1.
MJ U16
209
D
00:50:11
158.
33.
Huss, Cinya
1.
WJ U16
208
D
00:50:12
159.
34.
Becker, Tamara
9.
W20
213
D
SV Wallenborn
00:50:22
160.
35.
Hack, Esther
10.
W20
200
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:50:24
161.
126.
Schleder, Peter
15.
M50
212
D
Djk Dockendorf
00:50:32
162.
127.
Rodens, Stefan
16.
M50
222
DEU
Djk Dockendorf
00:50:33
163.
128.
Schreiber, Helmut
25.
M45
243
DEU
Enztal Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:50:34
164.
129.
Erschfeld, Michael
26.
M20
336
D
00:50:37
165.
130.
Kaiser, Jörg
11.
M35
65
D
00:50:40
166.
131.
Gil Ricart, Javier
17.
M50
286
SPA
TV Huchem-Stammeln
00:50:47
167.
36.
Michels, Beatrice
5.
W45
119
D
Team Getfit
00:50:49
168.
132.
Radünzel, Karl-Heinz
1.
M70
195
D
Polizei-SV Trier
00:50:52
169.
133.
Kribs, Lukas
27.
M20
226
D
FZM Neurath
00:50:54
170.
134.
Lichter, Leo
6.
M60
192
DEU
LG Pronsfeld Lünebach
00:51:03
171.
135.
Jodocy, Pascal
28.
M20
342
L
CSN Clervaux
00:51:09
172.
136.
Lux, Armin
29.
M20
136
D
00:51:13
173.
37.
Kunst - Herges, Karina
4.
W50
275
D
SFG Bernkastel-Kues
00:51:24
174.
38.
Allmacher, Birgit
5.
W50
202
D
TuS Bengel
00:51:29
175.
137.
Dawen, Aloys
5.
M65
223
D
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:51:32
176.
138.
Neuerburg, Daniel
13.
M30
74
D
00:51:41
177.
139.
Leinen, Norbert
12.
M55
173
D
Volksbank Bitburg
00:51:42
178.
39.
Lichter, Monika
1.
W65
128
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:52:01
179.
140.
Purius, Sven
26.
M45
296
D
00:52:06
180.
141.
Müller, Norbert
13.
M55
178
D
LT Schweich
00:52:09
181.
40.
Heinz, Sonja
4.
W40
170
D
DJK Irrel
00:52:24
182.
41.
Häder, Nicole
5.
W40
107
D
00:52:29
183.
42.
Milde, Rebecca
11.
W20
85
D
00:52:34
184.
142.
Berger, Gunter
2.
M70
391
D
00:52:44
185.
43.
Strupp, Susanne
8.
W30
240
198
Ghostrunners Trier
00:52:56
186.
143.
Oberneder, Niklas
30.
M20
80
DE
00:53:04
187.
144.
Reis, Klaus-Günter
7.
M60
289
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:53:11
188.
44.
Hucke, Mathilde
4.
W55
230
D
TV Bitburg
00:53:12
189.
145.
Lempges, Reinhold
27.
M45
377
D
LG Kammerwald
00:53:17
190.
45.
Mohr, Bianca
6.
W40
413
D
Bitburger Laufschule
00:53:21
191.
146.
Dhur, Michael
14.
M30
137
DEU
00:53:22
192.
147.
Spoden, Rolf
18.
M50
285
D
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:53:22
193.
46.
Schößler, Jenny
1.
WJ U20
340
D
00:53:38
194.
148.
Müller, Holger
28.
M45
50
D
Team getFit
00:53:49
195.
149.
Evertz, P. Jürgen
3.
M70
290
D
SV Oberweis
00:53:49
196.
150.
Welter, Jean-Marie
6.
M65
191
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:53:57
197.
151.
Brand, Hubert
19.
M50
163
D
00:54:02
198.
47.
Brand, Regina
6.
W45
403
D
Bitburger Laufschule
00:54:03
199.
152.
Hoffmann, Markus
31.
M20
225
D
MV Rittersdorf
00:54:10
200.
153.
Heinz, Stefan
13.
M40
301
D
00:54:13