Platz |
Team |
Personen |
Weiblich |
Männlich |
|
|
|
1. |
Vulkanläufer |
44 |
24 |
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel eG |
29 |
17 |
12 |
|
|
|
3. |
Caritas Westeifel |
27 |
15 |
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Median Kliniken Daun Thommener |
21 |
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
5. |
VfL Wehbach |
18 |
12 |
6 |
|
|
|
6. |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
18 |
4 |
14 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jugendhof Wolf |
15 |
5 |
10 |
|
|
|
8. |
TechniSat |
14 |
3 |
11 |
|
|
|
9. |
Praxis Pitzen |
12 |
9 |
3 |
|
|
|
10. |
KITA Üdersdorf |
11 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
11. |
Median Kliniken Bad Bertrich |
10 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
12. |
DJK Kelberg |
10 |
8 |
2 |
|
|
|
13. |
Der TV bewegt! |
10 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
14. |
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach |
9 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
|
15. |
Bundeswehr Daun |
9 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
|
16. |
Zahnarztpraxis Hoffmann & Poet |
9 |
8 |
1 |
|
|
|
17. |
GENOMAAR - Eine sorgende Gemei |
9 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
|
18. |
Kita-Üdersdorf |
7 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
19. |
LT Schweich |
7 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
20. |
Tus 05 Daun |
7 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
21. |
DURA Automotive Systems GmbH |
7 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
22. |
SV Udler |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
23. |
LG Vulkaneifel |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
24. |
LG Meulenwald Föhren |
6 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
25. |
Hotel National |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
26. |
DRK Rettungsdienst Eifel-Mosel |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
27. |
ohne Verein |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
28. |
Atletiek Helden |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
29. |
BITControl GmbH |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
30. |
FC Straberg |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
31. |
PSV Wengerohr |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
32. |
Spiridon Hochwald |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
33. |
Nestwärme |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
34. |
TuS Bengel 05 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
35. |
Lauffreunde Schönbach |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
36. |
Running Team Bad Ems |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
37. |
TuS Kaisersesch |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
38. |
Team getFit |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
39. |
LG HS Gamlen - RSC Untermosel |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
40. |
Enztal Läufer FC Mettendorf |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
41. |
LT Phoenix Dudweiler |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
42. |
BioProphyl |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
43. |
TV Bitburg |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
44. |
Gemeinsam statt Einsam |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
45. |
TV Edingen |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
46. |
Laufsport Werner Gebhard |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
47. |
PSV Wengerohr |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
48. |
TG Konz |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
49. |
Meddys LWT Koblenz |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
50. |
ZGM Riesling Racer |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
51. |
Team Nürburg Quelle |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
52. |
Team Gerolsteiner Brunnen |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
53. |
Team Gerolsteiner |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
54. |
DJK Prüm-Enz |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
55. |
Triteam Eifelgold |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
56. |
Bunert - Der Siegburger Laufla |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
57. |
Troisdorfer LG |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
58. |
apra norm |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
59. |
SV Ulmen |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
60. |
Grundschule Gillenfeld |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
61. |
Healthy Campus Uni Bonn Betrie |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
62. |
DJK Hasborn |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
63. |
TV -Bitburg |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
64. |
Silvesterlauf Trier |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
65. |
PST Trier |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
66. |
SV Neunkirchen Steinborn |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
67. |
TV Altendorf-Ersdorf |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
68. |
apra-norm Elektromechanik GmbH |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
69. |
SV Vulkan Manderscheid |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
70. |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
71. |
LLG Wonnegau |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
72. |
Sbt Paulrunners |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
73. |
FSB Erftland-Ville |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
74. |
Active-BKS |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
75. |
Lauftreff SV Olewig Trier |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
76. |
LG Langsur |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
77. |
blume |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
78. |
kein |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
79. |
Realschule+ Gillenfeld |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
80. |
GSG Daun |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
81. |
LT Siebengebirge |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
82. |
Slowmotion Runners |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
83. |
Laz Puma Rhein-Sieg |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|