Ergebnisse: 2. VIRTUELLER TRIERER STADTLAUF 2022 5 km Lauf

Name Klasse Jahrg. Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
Portz, Uwe M 1968 3201 DEU 00:20:07
Hoffmann, Thorsten M 1978 3195 DEU AH Könen 00:21:23
Wacht, Benjamin M 2006 3031 DEU TuS Fortuna Saarburg, Leichtat 00:22:15
Moretti, Daniel M 1997 3198 LUX 00:23:44
Wacht, Jonah M 2008 3033 DEU 00:23:51
Klassen, Adrian M 1995 3187 DEU 00:24:15
Thönis, Katrin W 1983 3014 DEU 00:25:17
Koehnen, Stefan M 1977 3161 DEU 00:25:38
Emmes, Nick M 2001 3239 DEU 00:26:11
Böhler, Frank M 1971 3010 DEU 00:26:46
Brzezinski, Holger M 1971 3125 DEU Münstermaifeld 00:26:51
Gendelmann, Xenia W 1981 3225 DEU 00:27:11
Hofmann, Peter M 1987 1221 DEU 00:27:35
Emmes, Noah M 2003 3240 DEU 00:27:44
Diederich, Anke W 1982 3260 DEU 00:27:55
Strauch, Thomas M 1974 3167 DEU Funtastic Runners 00:27:59
Hauschild, Florian M 2008 3003 DEU 00:28:22
Zell, Jean-Marie M 1996 3051 DEU 00:28:35
Hofmann, Ann-Kathrin W 1990 1220 DEU 00:28:40
Hennen, Kevin M 1993 3203 DEU Deutsche Telekom 00:29:03
Krug, Melanie W 1984 3013 DEU Altenberg-Runner`s 00:29:18
Hauprich, Lea Magdalena W 2000 3233 DEU 00:29:25
Hauschild, Isabel W 1975 3002 DEU 00:29:38
Wertz, Hanna W 2009 3053 DEU Trier Kanufahrer 1948 e.V. 00:29:42
Herrmann, Jürgen M 1968 3147 DEU 00:29:52
Schmidt, Sabrina W 1982 3126 DEU 00:29:56
Krämer-Kupka, Nina W 1982 3249 DEU 00:30:00
Kröschel, Juliane W 1981 3306 DEU 00:30:30
Kröschel, Julian M 1987 3305 DEU 00:30:31
Budde, Christine W 1986 3247 DEU 00:30:37
Sakwerda, Stefanie W 1983 3186 DEU ADD 00:30:54
Bohnen, Eva W 1976 3270 DEU Mit 2 Füßen und 4 Hufen gemeinsam ins Ziel 00:30:56
Welter, Sebastian M 1984 3012 DEU 00:31:00
Schönhofen, Rainer M 1967 3234 DEU 00:31:02
Krewer, Stefan M 1962 3226 DEU 00:31:10
Ganz, Alexander M 1975 1270 DEU Komage Gellner Maschinenfabrik KG 00:31:22
Malburg, Inge W 1965 3227 DEU 00:31:25
Ganz, Stefanie W 1984 1271 DEU Komage Gellner Maschinenfabrik KG 00:31:30
Igel-Nels, Anja W 1970 3074 DEU 00:31:40
Hoffmann, Tanja W 1973 3132 DEU 00:31:48
Thul, Dagmar W 1965 3288 DEU 00:31:52
Osthaus, Gudrun W 1966 3170 DEU 00:31:57
Host, Alexander M 1987 3073 DEU 00:31:58
Kutzsche, Susann W 1978 3209 DEU 00:32:00
Schaub, Indra W 1979 3022 DEU Dextro Energy Sport Team 00:32:12
Weber-Wertz, Isabelle W 1979 3052 DEU Trier Kanufahrer 1948 e.V. 00:32:21
Reichert, Timo M 1982 3194 DEU 00:32:26
Kapser, Bettina W 1976 3072 DEU TVG Holsterhausen 00:32:39
Hölscher, Kristin W 1981 3300 DEU 00:32:50
Klein, Annika W 1977 3061 DEU 00:33:12
Biss, Nina W 1977 3200 DEU FC Kaiserslautern Triathlon 00:33:18
Brausch, Lisa W 1989 3204 DEU 00:33:27
Mehlen-Becker, Sabine W 1977 3150 DEU Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 00:33:32
Saß, Franziska W 1989 3064 DEU Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:33:36
Bauer, Heike W 1975 3123 DEU 00:33:43
Hill, Ariane W 1981 3224 DEU 00:33:45
Piegsa, Eva W 1979 3271 DEU Stadtverwaltung Trier 00:33:45
Benedum, Jennifer W 1984 3057 DEU 00:33:50
Olivier, Gertrud W 1961 3228 DEU Tus Fortuna Saarburg 00:33:52
Schon, Anika W 1988 3083 DEU SV 1921 Kyllburg e.V. 00:34:00
Reinhold, Sindy W 1978 3021 DEU 00:34:02
Finke, Martina W 1985 3289 DEU 00:34:07
Heydrich, Julianne W 1986 3286 DEU 00:34:14
Götze, Kerstin W 1985 3219 DEU 00:34:14
Zettler, Evelyne W 1970 3153 DEU 00:34:23
Werel, Ute W 1971 3101 DEU Hill Runners Olewig 00:34:24
Schmitz-Gerhard, Stephanie W 1982 3277 DEU 00:34:27
Hauprich, Corinna W 1971 3232 DEU 00:34:31
Rossol, Sabrina W 1983 3278 DEU 00:34:32
Wagner, Kathrin W 1984 3049 DEU 00:34:36
Wagner, Lara W 2009 3048 DEU 00:34:36
Weires, Julia W 1984 3213 DEU 00:34:38
Werel, Ralf M 1971 3100 DEU Hill Runners Olewig 00:34:49
Trösch, Bettina W 1973 3250 DEU 00:34:55
Büsch, Tamara W 1976 3027 DEU 00:34:55
Grünen, Frank M 1966 3207 DEU 00:34:56
Grünen, Anke W 1969 3208 DEU 00:35:00
Geißler, Theresa W 1998 3183 DEU 00:35:00
Kulemann, Sandra W 1974 3308 DEU Laufmädchen 00:35:45
Hemmer, Tabea W 1994 3265 DEU 00:35:54
Ademes, Kathrin W 1978 3190 DEU 00:36:02
Malburg, Werner M 1959 3284 DEU 00:36:18
Reichert, Aldona W 1981 3193 DEU 00:36:18
Kaes, Jenny W 1986 3301 DEU 00:36:20
Malburg, Mechthild W 1967 3283 DEU 00:36:20
Libeaux, Kai M 1988 3172 DEU 00:37:00
Bombarding, Julia W 1987 3089 DEU 00:37:10
Tormyn, Martina W 1969 3279 DEU 00:37:10
Fuchs, Florian M 1983 3011 DEU LINDNER Group KG 00:37:13
Werner, Frank M 1969 3115 DEU 00:37:29
Barwe, Evelyne W 1987 3070 DEU 00:37:32
Wichmann, Carina W 1982 3142 DEU 00:37:54
Nink, Sonja W 1982 3293 DEU 00:37:55
Reinert, Melanie W 1979 3062 DEU LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. 00:37:58
Cheng, Ivy W 1977 3130 TWN 00:38:00
Henkes, Pia W 1975 3261 DEU 00:38:04
Timm, Gundula W 1976 3117 DEU 00:38:05
Essig, Kerstin W 1985 3069 DEU 00:38:30
Bonertz, Yvonne W 1978 3077 DEU TV Hermeskeil 00:38:39
Adolff, Sandra W 1975 3009 DEU Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:38:56