Ergebnisse: 2. VIRTUELLER TRIERER STADTLAUF 2022 Halbmarathon

Name Klasse Jahrg. Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
Fritsch, Christoph M55 1966 2080 DEU LT Schweich 01:37:58
Müller, Andreas M30 1988 2057 DEU SV Hetzerath 01:39:14
Offermann, Patrick M45 1975 2034 LUX 01:42:27
Mossal, Erich M50 1970 2050 DEU LT Schweich 01:43:23
Häbel, Sabine W45 1976 2078 DEU LT Schweich 01:43:23
Dörrenbächer, Peter M55 1967 2092 DEU 01:43:31
Zimmer, Jeanny W45 1977 2011 LUX CEB Lauftreff 01:44:54
Nauert, Joshua M30 1992 2087 DEU 01:45:45
Gehlen, Thomas M35 1987 2024 DEU LT Schweich 01:46:50
Jacob, Kerstin W20 2000 2901 LG Langsur 01:48:00
Stöckle, Nikolaj M55 1966 2091 DEU LG Langsur 01:48:31
Stroth, Dietmar M50 1970 2019 DEU VfB Salzkotten 01:49:31
Oster, Florian M35 1983 2115 DEU LG Meulenwald Föhren 01:49:36
Reinhold, Michael M45 1977 2047 DEU LT Schweich 01:52:50
Weber, Florian M40 1979 2068 DEU SV Olewig 01:53:11
Krug, Rainer M40 1980 2002 DEU Altenberg-Runner`s 01:53:43
Müller, Karl M65 1957 2107 DEU SV Mehring 01:55:05
Heckel, Christoph M60 1962 2117 DEU Lauftreff SV Olewig Trier 01:56:36
Kugel, Stefan M45 1977 1095 DEU Lauftreff Altrömisch Trier 01:57:01
Müller, Christian M30 1988 2022 DEU SV Hetzerath 01:57:16
Heinz, Klaus M55 1967 2028 DE 01:57:19
Hoffmann, Markus M45 1976 2118 DEU Spiridon Hochwald 01:57:39
Jachtmann, Guido M50 1972 2090 DEU Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:58:58
Mitschke, Stefan M40 1978 2058 DEU RV Schwalbe Trier 02:00:04
Engel, Dirk M50 1970 2082 DEU LT Schweich 02:00:11
Schmidt, Günter M55 1963 2025 DEU Marathon Maniacs/Team TEA 02:00:17
Engel, Yvonne W45 1977 2081 DEU LT Schweich 02:00:24
Jean-Claude, Fraiture M45 1975 2037 LUX LT Schweich 02:00:31
Hänsel, Jürgen M50 1972 2102 DEU 02:00:41
Fietkau, Kay M40 1978 2007 DEU SC DHfK Leipzig 02:01:13
Schon, Marco M40 1982 2041 DEU SV 1921 Kyllburg e.V. 02:01:27
Müller, Simon M50 1972 2099 DEU LT Schweich 02:01:48
Schabio, Uli M60 1961 2094 DEU LT Schweich 02:01:50
Budde, Patrick M35 1984 2120 DEU 02:02:55
Zawar-Schlegel, Stefan M55 1964 2106 DEU 02:03:19
Tilly, Hans M70 1951 2088 DEU Silvesterlauf Trier 02:03:26
Breiling, Jürgen M60 1960 2052 DEU LT Schweich 02:04:43
Lutz, Stephan M40 1979 2098 DEU Kändel 07 02:04:54
Elzholz, Thomas M50 1972 2036 DEU 02:07:03
Hermes, Uwe M60 1961 2095 DEU LT Schweich 02:09:26
Stefan, Streit M55 1964 2104 DEU LT Schweich 02:09:26
Kupka, Adrian M35 1987 2100 DEU LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. 02:09:43
Hübner, Monika W55 1965 2015 DEU Parksauna Trier 02:11:44
Weidemann, Ulrike W60 1961 2105 DEU 02:19:23
Wichmann, Kai M35 1983 2103 DEU 02:19:48
Jaeckels, Uyanga W45 1975 2072 MNG Seoul Flyers 02:23:25
Schabio, Jutta W55 1963 2093 DEU LT Schweich 02:24:16
Wallerath, Jens M50 1972 2123 DEU 02:24:39
Hellenbrand, Hannelore W60 1960 2020 DEU LT Schweich 02:25:23
Weber, Rochus M40 1982 2042 DEU Stark auf der Strecke 02:26:00
Glaub, Andreas M55 1963 2071 DEU Spiridon Hochwald 02:26:27
Weber, Claudia W40 1978 2017 DEU 02:27:36
Pfeifer, Simone W40 1980 2110 DEU 02:29:04
Arndt, Alexander M50 1971 2021 DEU Marathon Maniacs/TEA 02:33:07
Schöbel, Bis W30 1992 3168 DEU 02:34:07
Krause, Koba W55 1966 2073 DEU 02:42:29
Schwan, Dirk M45 1977 2038 DEU nestwärme e.V. 02:43:40
Ilievics, André M50 1970 2016 DEU Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:44:04
Liemert, Andrea W60 1961 1123 DEU Läufer mit Herz 02:44:13
LOOS, Didier M50 1971 2006 LUX 02:44:13
Charles, Kristina W40 1980 2048 DEU LT Schweich 02:55:27
Hoffmann, Michaela W55 1967 1151 DEU Laufschule Saarpfalz 03:00:38
Siepe, Marion W45 1976 2010 DEU SC Hagen-Wildewiese 03:14:30
Deisen, Petra W65 1954 6002 DEU LT Untermosel 03:24:11
Stahlhofen, Inka W55 1967 6001 DEU LT Untermosel 03:31:21
Süpfle, Gaby W55 1964 6003 DEU LT Untermosel 03:32:24
Wadsworth, Kerstin W45 1977 2063 GER 03:37:30
Wadsworth, David M45 1975 2062 USA 03:37:30