Ergebnisse: 2. VIRTUELLER TRIERER STADTLAUF 2022 10km Lauf

Name Klasse Jahrg. Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
Bermes, Chiara W20 1993 1214 DEU LT Schweich 00:38:26
Ernsdorf, Thomas M35 1984 1090 DEU LT Schweich 00:39:56
Willems, Christoph M45 1976 1097 DEU SV Krettnach 00:42:21
Becker, Hagen M45 1974 1226 DEU PST Trier 00:43:42
Olk, Winfried M55 1966 1198 DEU LT Schweich 00:44:04
Krämer, Dennis M45 1974 1207 DEU TV Weisel 1912 e.V. 00:45:14
Görres, Achim M40 1978 1148 DEU 00:47:08
Mangrich, Jürgen M50 1968 1295 DEU LT Schweich 00:47:08
Esch, Markus M40 1980 1045 DEU SV 1921 Kyllburg e.V. 00:47:54
Sondermann, Marc M50 1970 1128 DEU Team Active Bernkastel 00:48:04
Anell, Simone W30 1990 1157 DEU LT Schweich 00:48:48
Thein, Stefanie W50 1972 1173 DEU LT Schweich 00:48:49
Bambach, Patrick M55 1967 1161 DEU LT Schweich 00:49:09
Acker, Andreas M50 1968 1264 DEU 00:49:48
Rummel, Matthias M40 1980 1013 DEU SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch 00:49:52
Schmitt, Rainer M50 1972 1265 DEU 00:49:58
Werle, Patrik M55 1964 1227 DEU 00:50:45
Pfeiffer, Jürgen M40 1980 1309 DEU 00:51:33
Reinert, Laura W20 1993 1298 DEU 00:52:06
Stach, Jean M20 1996 1223 DEU SSV Trier 00:52:25
Krautmann, Denise W30 1989 1303 DEU LT Schweich 00:52:34
Haasenritter, Ulla W55 1963 1145 DEU LT Schweich 00:52:38
Merten, Markus M60 1962 1189 DEU Schlaraffia Augusta Trevirorum 00:52:41
Gemmel, Antonia W45 1974 1285 DEU 00:52:58
Holbein, Claudia W40 1981 1105 DEU 00:53:04
Grosse-Gehling, Rainer M55 1965 1019 DEU 00:53:15
Reis, Daniela W40 1980 1307 DEU 00:53:54
Moor, Valentina W35 1986 1205 DEU Silvesterlauf Trier 00:54:03
Monzel, Michael M45 1977 1106 DEU OT 00:54:19
Averbeck, Sabine W50 1972 1020 DEU Team Trainingsbalance.de 00:54:25
Führ, Björn M30 1991 1237 DEU 00:54:26
Gödecke, Christian M55 1966 1154 DEU LT Schweich 00:54:29
Piegsa, Steffen M40 1981 1306 DEU 00:54:30
Bartlett, Olga-Katia W35 1987 1048 DEU TG Konz 00:54:33
Gut, Markus M45 1977 1012 DEU 00:54:51
Bock, Michael M45 1977 1400 00:55:02
Stein, Uwe M50 1968 1196 DEU 00:55:11
Grun, Sabrina W35 1985 1281 DEU 00:55:13
Bauersfeld, Norman M45 1976 1008 DEU 00:55:14
Gierens, Patrick M40 1980 1036 DEU 00:55:40
Zell, Christoph M60 1962 1067 DEU 00:55:47
Kortgen, Maria W55 1967 1296 DEU 00:55:56
Zingen, Michael M50 1972 1300 DEU Lauftreff Oberes Ruwertal 00:56:00
Dellwing, Frank M55 1967 1016 DEU 00:56:09
Kortgen, Andreas M50 1968 1297 DEU 00:56:13
Strouvelle, Rene M45 1973 1063 DEU Berens & Cie. 1.0 00:56:17
Linden, Jürgen M60 1962 1294 DEU LT Schweich 00:56:20
Gläsner, Susi W50 1970 1026 DEU TV Losheim 00:56:22
Müller, Ralf M50 1968 1224 DEU Lauftreff oberes Ruwertal 00:56:42
Berens, Bärbel W50 1968 1206 DEU LT Schweich 00:57:01
Jost, Jürgen M55 1964 1110 DEU 00:57:23
Margit, Jost W60 1961 1111 DEU 00:57:23
Neumann, Eico M45 1975 3212 DEU 00:57:31
Kanstein, Jan M40 1982 1006 LUX CGDIS 00:57:41
Bäumler, Nico M35 1987 1273 DEU LT Schweich 00:57:44
Bot, Tamra W45 1975 1071 NLD 00:57:46
Gerhard, Jennifer W35 1987 1047 DEU 00:57:48
Treinen, Volker M50 1971 1058 DEU TG Konz 00:57:51
Mende, Sandra W50 1970 1005 DEU 00:57:57
Faber, Nadine W30 1989 1286 DEU LT Schweich 00:58:01
Flanz, Carolin W30 1988 1056 DEU 00:58:14
Holzhäuser, Jennifer W35 1984 1129 DEU Rennsemmeln 00:58:18
Pies, Pia W45 1976 1259 DEU 00:58:19
Negwer, Daniela W55 1967 1262 DEU SSV Trier 00:58:19
Dussaucy, Maëlynn W20 1994 1160 FRA LT Schweich 00:58:28
Trierweiler, Sylvia W35 1986 1082 DEU 00:58:59
Lauterbach, Achim M45 1976 1149 DEU Fahrschule Meurer 00:58:59
Reinert, Dirk M45 1974 1150 DEU Fahrschule Meurer 00:58:59
Schneider, Philip M35 1987 1032 DEU 00:59:05
Hölter, Kerstin W45 1975 1003 DEU 00:59:12
Köcher, Sascha M50 1972 1065 DEU Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:59:24
Jagalski, Dirk M50 1968 1024 DEU Cow- and Duck-Team 00:59:33
Haag, Jörg M50 1972 1064 DEU 00:59:37
Grant, Diana W40 1979 1260 DEU 00:59:40
Schirmbacher, Odette W50 1971 1014 DEU RUN FOR FUN 00:59:52
Bladt, Christoph M30 1988 1030 DEU 00:59:56
Lamberty, Thomas M55 1964 1239 DEU LT Schweich 01:00:16
Nuyken, Jana W20 1995 2084 DEU 01:00:33
Roth, Sabine W45 1975 3107 DEU 01:00:51
Maurischat, Katrin W40 1980 1188 DEU 01:00:54
Hertwig, Timo M40 1980 1078 DEU Kehrenbach Runners 01:00:58
Ostrowsky, Timo M45 1974 1268 DEU Komage Gellner Maschinenfabrik KG 01:01:00
Schneider, Jens M40 1982 1101 DEU 01:01:02
Ullmann, Angelika W40 1978 1229 DEU LG Meulenwald Föhren 01:01:25
Oehms, Rainer M45 1974 1080 DEU Bücher tun Gutes e.V. 01:01:35
Forstner, Marion W50 1968 1201 DEU 01:01:53
Morstein, Nina W20 1999 1310 DEU 01:02:12
Haan, Fernand M60 1962 1074 LUX 01:02:42
Worst, Anja W35 1985 1275 DEU Zeitlos schön 01:02:50
Engels, Christoph M45 1975 1070 DEU 01:03:14
Armour /co Herrrmann-Rink, Elizabeth W45 1974 1177 GBR 01:03:47
Langnickel, Rita W55 1965 1136 DEU SC DHfK Leipzig 01:03:49
Merten, Astrid W45 1974 1116 DEU 01:03:53
Peters, Hans-Peter M55 1963 1280 DEU 01:03:54
Homberg, Theresia W40 1980 1011 DEU 01:04:00
Rink, Mathias M20 1998 1176 DEU 01:04:08
Kandels, Barbara W45 1976 1130 DEU Rennsemmeln 01:04:18
Wagner, Ralph M40 1979 1084 LUX 01:04:30
Wenzel-Repey, Karina W50 1971 1068 DEU Team GetFit / Tri Post Trier 01:05:10
Walter-Wiesner, Wolfgang M50 1969 1288 DEU Lifta Treverorum 01:05:16