Ergebnisse: 16. Int. Zeppelinlauf - WINTRICH 2022 Jedermannlauf 5km (ab 2012)

Platz PlG. Name PlK. Klasse Jahrg. Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
1. 1. Gotto, Robert 1. M65 1957 127 DEU HSC Gamlen 00:20:45
2. 1. Schmitt, Hannah 1. W20 1997 132 DEU 00:21:25
3. 2. Simon, Maria 1. WU14 2010 134 DEU TuS Bengel 05 00:21:47
4. 3. Wihl, Lisa 2. WU14 2009 142 DEU TUS Mosella Schweich 00:22:05
5. 4. Gouverneur, Helena 3. WU14 2009 129 DEU TV Hermeskeil 00:22:36
6. 5. Bruckmann-von Wirth, Andrea 2. W20 1993 141 DEU TG Konz 00:23:38
7. 2. Kube, Frank 1. M55 1963 137 DEU VFL Algenrodt 00:23:42
8. 3. BERKE, Martin 2. M55 1963 131 DEU HSC Gamlen 00:24:35
9. 6. Willgerodt, Charlotte 3. W20 1995 144 DEU Tri Post Trier 00:24:48
10. 4. Heiseler, Gerhard 1. M70 1952 118 DEU SV Wittlich 00:24:57
11. 7. Engel, Eva 4. WU14 2009 5 DEU LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 00:26:14
12. 5. Eifel, Lennox 1. MU12 2011 138 DEU SV Wintrich 00:26:40
13. 6. Hower, Horst 1. M60 1960 125 DEU LT Tus Platten 00:26:59
14. 8. Allmacher, Birgit 1. W55 1963 133 DEU TuS Bengel 05 00:27:18
15. 9. Hartenberger, Lilo 1. W70 1950 139 DEU LAZ Birkenfeld 00:27:51
16. 10. Simon, Bettina 1. W45 1976 135 DEU TuS Bengel 05 00:28:05
17. 11. Brösch, Marie-Christin 1. WU18 2005 121 DEU LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 00:28:16
18. 7. Rosiepen, Dieter 2. M70 1950 145 GER Keinen 00:28:41
19. 8. Becker, Lorenz 3. M55 1963 117 DEU Silvesterlauf Trier 00:29:17
20. 12. Sander, Christina 1. W30 1988 140 DEU 00:29:30
21. 9. Zimmermann, Peter 3. M70 1950 120 DEU VfL Bad Kreuznach 00:29:53
22. 13. Hauth, Sophie sanni 1. WU20 2004 4 GER SV Wintrich 00:30:06
23. 14. Hower, Claudia 2. W55 1965 124 DEU LT Tus Platten 00:30:11
24. 15. Grewelding, Sigrid 3. W55 1965 7 GER privat 00:31:12
25. 16. Malburg, Angelika 2. W45 1973 116 DEU Active-BKS 00:35:11
26. 10. Schuster, Stefan 1. M45 1974 119 DEU Projekt87Modus 00:35:11
27. 11. Stach, Harald 2. M65 1953 123 DEU LG Meulenwald Föhren 00:35:41
28. 17. Moritz, Marliese 1. W50 1968 122 DEU Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. / SV Ockfen 00:39:46
29. 12. Pitsch, Hans-Josef 2. M60 1960 9 GER 00:39:46
30. 13. Braun, Yannick 1. M20 1996 136 DEU TuS Bengel 05 00:40:15
31. 14. Rainer, HOHL 1. M75 1945 130 DEU HSC Gamlen 00:41:02
32. 18. Schneider, Maike 4. W20 2000 114 DEU 00:51:12
33. 15. Forstner, Fabian 2. M20 1996 115 DEU 00:51:13