Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
16. Foyer Nordstadsemi
Teilnehmerliste
16. Foyer Nordstadsemi
Teilnehmerliste
10 km
Disziplin wechseln (10 km)
5 km
10 km
Foyer Nordstadsemi
Kinderlauf
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
10 km
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Status
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Stemper
Jil
600
LUX
May
Tamara
601
LUX
Kahn
Marie-jo
602
LUX
Jacobs
Jil
603
LUX
Thillens
Max
604
LUX
(ausgeblendet)
(ausgeblendet)
705
LUX
Weiser
Fabian
605
LUX
(ausgeblendet)
(ausgeblendet)
704
Luxemburg
Ewertz
Jenni
606
LUX
(ausgeblendet)
(ausgeblendet)
701
LUX
LTB
(ausgeblendet)
(ausgeblendet)
698
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Hipp
Fred
718
LUX
Leick
Lynn
607
LUX
Koener
Jean-jacques
608
LUX
AS Douanes
(ausgeblendet)
(ausgeblendet)
706
LUX
Longhino
Marc
609
LUX
Kaltenberger
Stefan
610
AT
Kaltenberger
Julia
611
AT
Coutinho
Pedro
612
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Giovinazzo
Michel
613
FRA
C.A.FOLA ESCH
Saffran
Jennifer
614
LUX
Engel
Yves
615
LUX
Lafclub Police
Halbig
Nadine
616
LUX
Lafclub Police
(ausgeblendet)
(ausgeblendet)
702
LUX
(ausgeblendet)
(ausgeblendet)
697
LUX
Graff
Florence
617
LUX
Kohnen
Marijke
618
LUX
Lehmann
Claudia
619
DEU
(ausgeblendet)
(ausgeblendet)
693
LUX
Martin
Achille
620
FRA
MARTIN
Claude
621
FRA
Bertemes
Guy
622
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Labbe
Benedicte
623
BEL
CO3 Leglise.
Zielinski
Bartosz
624
Polish
Luxtorpeda
Wang
Zhe
625
LUX
Miloszewski
Pawel
626
POL
GOODYEAR
Stinshoff
Christian
627
DEU
Tom
Engel
628
LUX
(ausgeblendet)
(ausgeblendet)
700
SU?
FOYER
Mersch
Laura
629
LUX
Wolszczak
Kamil
630
POL
LuxTorpeda
HILBERT
Anne
664
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Duval
Juliette
665
FRA
Zoffoli
Corentin
666
FRA
Schmit
Tom
631
LUX
CAEG
Brunot
Melody
696
FRA
NSL Stroossen / Nutribay.com
FERNANDEZ
Jose
632
FRA
Wersant
Alain
633
LUX
Peinture J-P Wersant et Fils
(ausgeblendet)
(ausgeblendet)
707
LUX
Van Wissen
Jeanny
634
LUX
Godfroid
Christian
635
LUX
Haan
Fernand
667
LUX
Cyrille
Bellwald
636
LUX
Jaeger
Giulia
637
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Rodrigo
Miguel
638
LUX
Losch
Lisi
639
LUX
Hein
Etienne
640
FRA
Virlez
Geoffrey
641
BEL
Peffer
Jerry
642
LUX
(ausgeblendet)
(ausgeblendet)
695
LUX
Bartholome
Maik
668
DEU
Geniets
Daniel
643
LU
Gillen
Jerome
669
LUX
Leeschtung.lu
Schram
Fernand
644
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
Thielen
Kerstin
670
LUX
LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V.
De Kroon
Alex
645
LUX
De Kroon
Patty
646
LUX
Ferrari
Tina
671
LUX
Dieter
Jänen
672
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
REVEL
Gervais
647
FRA
Jean
Lentz
648
LUX
INDIVIDUEL
Sauber
Tom
649
LUX
Thill
Anne
650
LUX
Weber
Philippe
651
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
(ausgeblendet)
(ausgeblendet)
708
LUX
/
KOSTER
Marco
652
LUX
QUADU
Sandro
653
ITA
(ausgeblendet)
(ausgeblendet)
703
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
Lorang
Chantal
654
LUX
Barsi
Paolo
655
LUX
Schiltz
Gilbert
656
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
Backes
Anne
657
LUX
CAMPOS
PEDRO
673
LUX
SCHMIT
Florent
658
LUX
Schanen
Nathalie
659
LUX
Joy
Schmit
660
LUX
Pit
HERMES
674
LUX
FLA - LL
Aurélie
Wagener
661
LUX
CSL
LEMIESZONEK
Rafal
662
POL
Weiler
Alain
663
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Engelberg-Wagner
Evelyne
719
LUX
X3m Triathlon Mersch
De sousa
Ricardo
746
LUX
Cadudelange
Schmitz
Fränk
736
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Carreira
Alexandre
725
PT
Harpes
Jerome
743
LUX
Paulis
Rene
731
BEL
Schweitzer
Frank
762
LUX
AS Douanes Luxembourg
El
Claude
741
LUX
Fat Betty.Run
(ausgeblendet)
(ausgeblendet)
197
LUX
Foyer
Nilles
Robert
733
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck