Ergebnisse: 15. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2018 Kinderlauf 200m

Platz PlG. Name PlK. Klasse Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
0. 0. Bartlett, Aedan 0. M 1001 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Teusch, Paul 0. M 1000 DEU Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. 00:00:00
0. 0. Hanß, Lio 0. M 1002 DEU TuS Kirchberg 00:00:00
0. 0. Harmel, Elena 0. W 1004 DEU Birkenhel(l)dinnen 00:00:00
0. 0. Döpgen, Lorenz 0. M 1005 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Döpgen, Hannah 0. W 1006 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Streit, Lennox 0. M 1007 DEU TuS Bengel 05 00:00:00
0. 0. Comes, Matilda 0. W 1008 DEU TuS Bengel 05 00:00:00
0. 0. Schröder, Mika 0. M 1009 DEU TSV Bullay-Alf 00:00:00
0. 0. Larson, Marie 0. W 1010 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Winkler, Fabian 0. M 1011 DEU TuS Briedel 00:00:00
0. 0. Schönecker, Paula 0. W 1012 DEU PS Poltersdorf 00:00:00
0. 0. Schönecker, Henri 0. M 1013 DEU PS Poltersdorf 00:00:00
0. 0. Engel, Diego 0. M 1014 LUX TG Konz 00:00:00
0. 0. Niederprüm, Tim 0. M 1015 DEU TSV Bullay-Alf 00:00:00
0. 0. Hajek, David 0. M 1016 GER TSV Bullay-Alf Leichtathletik-Kids 00:00:00
0. 0. Reichert, Luca 0. M 1017 GER TSV Bullay-Alf Leichtathletik-Kids 00:00:00
0. 0. Bausen, Mika 0. M 1018 GER TSV Bullay-Alf Leichtathletik-Kids 00:00:00
0. 0. Höhnen, Paul 0. M 1019 GER TSV Bullay-Alf Leichtathletik-Kids 00:00:00
0. 0. Richter, Louisa 0. W 1020 GER TSV Bullay-Alf Leichtathletik-Kids 00:00:00
0. 0. Berg, Josefine 0. W 1021 DEU TSV Bullay-Alf 00:00:00
0. 0. Berg, Valerie 0. W 1022 DEU TSV Bullay-Alf 00:00:00
0. 0. Krumbach, Sofie 0. W 1023 DEU Jugendhof Wolf 00:00:00
0. 0. Herrig, Lukas 0. M 1024 DEU Jugendhof Wolf 00:00:00
0. 0. Schmitz, Milan 0. M 1025 DEU Jugendhof Wolf 00:00:00
0. 0. Heim, Benjamin 0. M 1026 DEU Jugendhof Wolf 00:00:00
0. 0. Pfening, Aurelia 0. W 1027 DEU Birkenheldinnen 00:00:00
0. 0. Pfening, Romeo 0. M 1028 DEU Birkenheld 00:00:00
0. 0. Hallenbach, Jonna 0. W 1029 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Müller, Benedikt 0. M 1030 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Balles, Frieda 0. W 1031 GER TV Cochem 00:00:00
0. 0. Müller, Tristan alexander 0. M 1042 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Völker, Mats 0. M 1043 DEU SUS Stadtlohn Triathlon 00:00:00
0. 0. Amend, Mila 0. W 1044 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Croeff, Ben 0. M 1045 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Müller, Maya klara 0. W 1041 DEU 00:00:00