Ergebnisse: 15. Veldenzer Lauf in den Frühling 2017 Jedermann Lauf

Platz PlG. Nachname Vorname PlK. Klasse Nation Verein Zeit  
1. 1. Erz Yannik 1. M20 D 00:20:13
2. 2. Damian Hippolyt Gindorf 2. M20 DEU LT Schweich/SV Ehrang 00:20:16
3. 3. Nolles Alwin 1. M50 DEU LG Meulenwald Föhren 00:20:42
4. 4. Willems Christoph 1. M40 D SV Krettnach 00:22:01
5. 5. Nolles Thomas 2. M50 D LG Meulenwald Föhren 00:22:14
6. 6. Maas Josef 1. M60 DEU DRK Bernkastel 00:22:58
7. 7. Sonnabend Thorsten 1. M30 D FL Straberg 00:23:00
8. 8. Streit Enrico 1. M35 DEU TuS Bengel 05 00:23:13
8. 8. Arafa Dherrar 2. M20 DEU TG Wittlich 00:04:29
9. 9. Dietz Christian 2. M35 DEU Lt TuS Platten 00:23:23
10. 10. Kolz Stephan 3. M50 DE Der TV Bewegt 00:23:56
11. 1. Kappel Christina 1. W40 DEU DRK-Sozialwerk 00:24:26
12. 11. Kreutz Wolfgang 1. M45 DEU eifeLrider sv darscheid 00:24:28
13. 12. Hammann Theo 2. M60 D Spiridon Hochwald 00:24:53
14. 13. Jost Jürgen 4. M50 DEU Vulkanläufer 00:25:03
15. 14. Winkler Armin 2. M45 DEU TuS Bengel 05 00:25:15
16. 15. Dieter Bingel-Schmitz 1. M55 DEU Altburger Drachenläufer 00:25:17
17. 16. Perling Tobias 3. M20 DEU Vulkanläufer 00:25:28
18. 17. Pelzer Marco 5. M50 D LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. 00:25:36
19. 18. Althoff Michael 3. M45 DEU TuS Bengel 05 00:25:38
20. 19. Noon Farid 4. M20 D AWG Marbach 00:26:31
21. 2. Klaus Klaudia 1. W55 D LG Meulenwald Föhren 00:26:50
22. 20. Fandel Wolfgang 4. M45 D 00:26:52
23. 21. Mohmand Adel 5. M20 D Albatrose 00:27:01
24. 22. Hehr Thorsten 6. M50 D 00:27:07
25. 23. Teusch Andreas 2. M30 DEU DRK-Sozialwerk 00:27:13
26. 24. Endres Stefan 7. M50 DEU 00:27:35
27. 3. Hübner Monika 1. W50 DEU Parksauna Trier 00:27:44
28. 25. Deghdar Julian 6. M20 DEU TG Wittlich 00:27:53
29. 26. Schäfer Peter 2. M55 DEU Lt TuS Platten 00:28:14
30. 4. Linden Michaela 1. W45 DEU Wildgänse 00:28:28
31. 27. Nuzzi Osvaldo 3. M35 D 00:28:32
32. 5. Allmacher Birgit 2. W50 DEU TuS Bengel 05 00:28:34
33. 28. Braun Wolfram 8. M50 DEU LG Meulenwald Föhren 00:28:57
34. 6. Haas Marion 3. W50 DEU LG Meulenwald Föhren 00:28:58
35. 29. Schermann Manfred 1. M65 D Vulkanläufer 00:29:41
36. 30. Heitland Herbert 3. M55 DEU ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz 00:31:18
37. 31. Wirges Heinz 2. M65 DEU VfL Tr-Trarbach 00:32:26
38. 32. Schary Tom 3. M30 DEU DRK-Sozialwerk 00:32:28
39. 7. Schneider Christel 2. W55 D LT Esch 00:32:38
40. 33. Gerard Reinhold 4. M55 D LT Welschbillig e.V. 00:32:40
41. 34. Lorse Karl-Heinz 5. M55 D Vulkanläufer 00:32:53
42. 35. Schottes Dieter 1. M75 DEU TEA Meddys LWT Koblenz 00:32:55
43. 36. Schilling Rene 4. M30 D Feueradler 00:32:56
44. 8. Brass Marisa 1. W30 DEU AWG Morbach 00:33:50
45. 37. Klären Hans 3. M65 D SV Wintrich 00:34:09
46. 38. Steffen Thorsten 5. M30 DEU LG Vulkaneifel 00:34:14
47. 39. Lenz Stefan 5. M45 DEU Pelikane 00:34:16
48. 40. Deghdar Arata 7. M20 D TG Wittlich 00:35:22
49. 41. Ludwig Max 8. M20 D 00:35:53
50. 9. Schermann Mandy 2. W40 DEU Haus Bergfried 00:36:39
51. 42. Simonis Guido 2. M40 DEU Vulkanläufer 00:36:42
52. 10. Leyendecker Kerstin 1. W35 DEU AWG Enkirch 00:37:39
53. 11. Jacobs Ina 2. W35 DEU Vulkanläufer 00:37:55
54. 12. Lehnertz Charlotte 1. W20 D 00:38:09
55. 13. Hannan Vijana 2. W20 D 00:38:10
56. 14. Engela Bianca 3. W40 D Ingis Bambini 00:38:20
57. 15. Gaspers Doris 4. W50 DEU Wohngruppe Rascheid 00:38:23
58. 43. Wetter Benedikt 9. M20 D AWG Brauneberg 00:38:25
59. 16. Doll Petra 2. W45 D 00:38:30
60. 44. Reinhard Andreas 6. M45 DEU ev. Jugendhof Martin Luther Ki 00:39:33
61. 45. Schmidt David 10. M20 DEU DRK-Sozialwerk 00:39:45
62. 46. Maurer Steven 6. M30 DEU Haus Bergfried 00:39:55
63. 47. Jost Margit 6. M55 DEU Vulkanläufer 00:40:00
64. 48. Puderbach Dario 11. M20 D TG Wittlich 00:40:02
65. 17. Reinhard Judith 4. W40 DEU ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz 00:40:03
66. 18. Caspan Darleen 3. W20 D 00:42:11
67. 19. Grossmann Monipue 4. W20 DEU AWG Morbach 00:43:37
68. 20. Kitzmann Simone 5. W20 DEU Kiebitze 00:44:58
69. 21. Lorse Iris 5. W50 D 00:50:09
70. 49. Haubrich Günter 1. M80 DEU Lt Mertesdorf 2001 e.v. 01:05:23