Ergebnisse: 15. Veldenzer Lauf in den Frühling 2017 Jugendlauf (U14/U16)

Platz PlG. Nachname Vorname PlK. Klasse Nation Verein Zeit  
1. 1. Thomes Tobias 1. M15 DEU Haus Bergfried 00:09:05
2. 2. Timo Scheer 2. M15 DEU Haus Bergfried 00:09:13
3. 3. Schuh Lukas 1. M14 DEU 00:09:14
4. 4. Deghdar Julian 2. M14 DEU TG Wittlich 00:09:25
5. 5. Doensch Dustin 1. M12 DEU Spatzen 00:09:46
6. 1. Meyer Hannah 1. W14 DEU eifeLrider sv darscheid 00:09:58
7. 6. Meyer Jan 2. M12 DEU eifeLrider sv darscheid 00:10:04
8. 7. Krause Jan Marcel 3. M14 DEU Pelikane 00:10:54
9. 8. Corell Vincenzo 3. M12 DEU Pelikane 00:10:56
10. 9. Sänger Malte 4. M12 DEU Wölfe 00:11:00
11. 10. Kolasse Dominik 4. M14 D Bergfried 00:11:08
12. 11. Kolasse Marek 1. M13 DEU Wölfe 00:11:09
13. 12. Streit Dennis 3. M15 DEU Haus Bergfried 00:11:31
14. 13. Engeln Lukas 5. M12 DEU LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach 00:11:34
15. 14. De Vries Yannik 2. M13 DEU Wohngruppe Rascheid 00:11:37
16. 15. Engeln Jonas 6. M12 DEU LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach 00:11:49
17. 16. Müller Nick 7. M12 DEU LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach 00:11:55
18. 2. Schmieden Michelle 2. W14 DEU Pelikane 00:12:04
19. 17. Rosenkränzer David 3. M13 DEU Wohngruppe Rascheid 00:12:47
20. 18. Heinz Colin 8. M12 DEU Haus Bergfried 00:12:50
21. 19. Schmitz Heinz 9. M12 DEU Haus Bergfried 00:12:53
22. 20. Feuereisen Ian 10. M12 DEU Wölfe 00:13:07
23. 21. Schaller Daniel 5. M14 DEU TG Wittlich 00:13:11
24. 22. Lange Reno 6. M14 DEU Kiebitze 00:13:42
25. 23. Nori Momen 4. M13 D Bergfried 00:13:47
26. 3. Willkom Anna 3. W14 DEU Spatzen 00:13:48
27. 4. Blang Jamie-Lee Michelle 4. W14 DEU Haus Bergfried 00:13:59
28. 5. Bell Chantal 1. W13 DEU Haus Bergfried 00:14:00
29. 6. Spielmann Joänna 1. W12 DEU AWG Morbach 00:14:35
30. 7. Weirich Juana 2. W13 DEU Pelikane 00:14:37
31. 24. Weiler Jannek 11. M12 DEU FG Sieben 00:14:39
32. 8. Caudrelier Lucy 3. W13 DEU Wildgänse 00:15:09
33. 25. Schneider Justin 12. M12 D Wölfe 00:15:12
34. 26. Moser Aaron 13. M12 DE Kiebitze 00:15:22
35. 9. Kaiser Julia 5. W14 DEU Wölfe 00:15:26
36. 27. Buch Florian 14. M12 D Champions Veldenz 00:16:26
37. 10. Caspari Darleen 4. W13 DEU TG Wittlich 00:16:36
38. 11. Schwebach Chantal 6. W14 DEU Kiebitze 00:18:17
39. 12. Emberger Dorkas 5. W13 DEU Sonnenschein 00:18:21
40. 13. Fischer Lisa Marie 7. W14 DEU AWG Morbach 00:19:39
41. 28. Herrez Justin 5. M13 DEU Sonnenschein 00:21:11
42. 14. Doll Hannah 2. W12 DEU Wölfe 00:23:01