Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
15. Deifferdenger Chreschtlaf 2018
Teilnehmerliste
15. Deifferdenger Chreschtlaf 2018
Teilnehmerliste
10.000m ENDURO
Disziplin wechseln (10.000m ENDURO)
500m Bambini
1.000m Kids RACE
6.000m SHORTY
10.000m ENDURO
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
10.000m ENDURO
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Jahrgang
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Bodri
Ronny
1983
101
LUX
Kettenmeyer
Patrick
1972
278
LUX
muhbautz running
Muller
Jérôme
1988
102
LUX
Dürüminaise
Mc kay
Ciaran
1963
103
LUX
Trilux
Wagener
Gilles
1963
104
LUX
BIL RUNNERS
Dentzer
Marie-Anne
1984
105
LUX
Cadudelange
Lichtfus
Véronique
1993
106
LUX
Hurtis
G.
1978
107
FRA
Wagner
Claudine
1977
108
LUX
Ruffini
Pascale
1963
109
LUX
Schirtz
Lis
1991
110
LUX
Bormes
Corinne
1984
111
LUX
Huberty
Ludovic
1975
112
LUX
Klonski
Luc
1978
113
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Kuptsov
Vladimir
1985
114
RUS
Cabral
Nelson
1987
115
LUX
CAB
Haan
Fernand
1962
116
LUX
Schalbar
Patrick
1975
260
LUX
RBUAP Differdingen
Madeira
Tiago
1976
117
LUX
Biver
Jeff
1996
118
LUX
Hog
Andreas
1981
119
DEU
Retter
Yannik
1994
120
LUX
Jeitz
Olivier
1979
121
LUX
RBUAP
Veigas
Toni
1988
122
LUX
AS Douanes
Henriques
Luis
1985
123
PRT
Schrett fir Schrett
Steinmetz
Stephanie
1986
124
LUX
Schmit
Joy
1992
125
LUX
Boultgen
Ronny
1980
126
LUX
B Sporty
Eloise
Adde
1977
127
FRA
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Menei
Daniela
1975
128
LUX
Rodrigues
Tânia
1991
129
PRT
Raoul
Zimmer
1972
130
LUX
Hasenhüttl
Franz
1965
131
AUT
Correa madureira
Juliana
1980
132
BRA
May
Rosine
1990
133
LUX
Trilux
Mertes
Steffi
1968
134
DEU
THQ Health + Fitness
Vasseur
Gilles
1988
135
LUX
Hausdeier.lu
Singh
Brajendra
1975
136
IND
Roderburg
Jérôme
1986
137
LUX
Bouhraoua
Naim
1988
138
LUX
Thill
Maryse
1980
139
LUX
Nilles
Jeff
1990
140
LUX
Laribi
Samy
1984
141
LUX
AS Douanes Luxembourg
Bonert
Gilles
1992
142
LUX
Cox
John
1969
143
IRL
Dentzer
Anne-Marie
1984
144
LUX
CA Dudelange
Juchems
Sarah
1991
145
LUX
Zeyen
Malou
1988
146
LUX
Steil
Thomas
1962
147
DE
LG Langsur
Ferreira
Cidalia
1979
148
LUX
Eschette
Sonny
1971
149
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Devaquet
Lynn
1981
150
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Fonseca
Diogo
1987
151
LUX
Leisen
Jean-Yves
1964
152
FRA
Thill
Adrien
1992
153
LUX
Yernaux
Sébastien
1978
154
BEL
Zahlen
Pit
1993
155
LUX
Fondation Cancer
Blom
Emile
1959
156
LUX
Emil
Weis
2002
157
LUX
Mersch
Laura
1995
158
LUX
Mersch - weyland
Lyne
1977
159
LUX
Granieri
Pascal
1972
160
LUX
Courot
Vincent
1987
161
FRA
Almeida
Alberto
1971
162
LUX
Almeida
Michele
1974
163
LUX
Monaco
Pietro
1970
164
LUX
Monaco
Chantal
1975
165
LUX
Sam
Wirtz
1999
166
LUX
Jugendhaus deifferdeng
Reuter
Laurent
1980
167
LUX
Fragale
Alexandre
1990
168
LUX
C.A. Schifflange
Rota
Fabienne
1986
169
LUX
FDC Running
Rosati
Luca
1989
170
ITA
Kirsch
Sacha
1977
171
LUX
Hermes
Pit
1991
172
LUX
FLA - LL
Peixoto
Elio
1978
173
LUX
CTR
Mike
Ney
1975
174
LUX
Schartz
Joanne
1993
175
LUX
Arco-Rubino
Kevin
1993
176
BEL
Conter
Yannick
1987
177
LUX
Aischdall-Leefer
Conter
Georges
1954
178
LUX
Amicale Poste Lux
Ferreira
Ana rita
1991
179
PRT
Zuang
Daniel
1995
180
LUX
Merenz
Tamara
1983
181
LUX
Merenz
Raymond
1954
182
LUX
Wirtz
Michel
1972
183
LUX
UC Pétange
Schaack
Eric
1989
184
LUX
de Kroon
Alex
1983
185
LUX
Scornaienchi
David
1992
186
LUX
D.T. Linger
Glod
Michel patrick (paddy)
1970
187
LUX
SPIRIDON08 Letzebuerg
Gomes
Sara
1974
188
PRT
LTHesper
Nilles
Christian
1970
189
LUX
Geisler
Christiane
1977
190
LUX
Weiler
Sandra
1975
191
LUX
Lopes
Ricardo
1989
192
LUX
Pelte
Kathleen
1991
193
FRA
CAPHG
Vispi
Massimo
1980
194
LUX
Huvelle
Virginie
1976
195
FRA
Santos
Nuno
1979
196
PRT
Coget
Thierry
1972
197
FRA
Schroeder
Christian
1974
198
LUX
CA Bieles