Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 13. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2019
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
13. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2019
Ergebnisse
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Disziplin wechseln:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Bambinilauf
Kinderlauf Jungen 06-10
Kinderlauf Jungen 11-13
Kinderlauf Mädchen 06-10
Kinderlauf Mädchen 11-13
Fitnesslauf
Walking
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Jahrg.
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
101.
86.
Frank, Hans-Leo
8.
M55
1964
163
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:44:43 (00:44:52)
102.
87.
Luther, Markus
11.
M50
1966
223
DEU
LAZ Birnenfeld
00:44:46 (00:44:55)
103.
88.
Arend, Michael
14.
M45
1970
229
DEU
00:44:48 (00:44:55)
104.
89.
Schaefer, Cord
15.
M40
1977
5
DEU
LT Lummerland
00:44:50 (00:45:03)
105.
90.
Kisch, Aloyse
1.
M70
1948
290
LUX
00:44:58 (00:45:10)
106.
16.
Thome, Gisela
1.
W50
1969
241
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:45:05 (00:45:18)
107.
17.
Schmitz, Evelyn
5.
W40
1977
209
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:45:06 (00:45:24)
108.
91.
Thees, Erik
15.
M45
1973
70
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:45:08 (00:45:14)
109.
92.
Leinen, Hans-Josef
2.
M65
1950
27
DEU
SE Orenhofen
00:45:10 (00:45:22)
110.
93.
Stoker, Serge
16.
M45
1971
310
NED
00:45:15 (00:45:36)
111.
94.
Abt, Christoph
13.
M35
1984
265
DEU
TG Konz
00:45:15 (00:45:27)
112.
18.
Haas, Marion
2.
W55
1963
47
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:45:16 (00:45:30)
113.
95.
Fettes, Josef
5.
M60
1957
280
DEU
RV Freiweg Serrig
00:45:22 (00:45:37)
114.
96.
Peters, Stefan
16.
M40
1975
187
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:45:24 (00:45:36)
115.
97.
Tonner, Michael
14.
M35
1980
19
DEU
Team getFit
00:45:28 (00:45:39)
116.
98.
Jacob, Torsten
13.
M30
1985
342
DEU
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbr.
00:45:28 (00:45:33)
117.
19.
Linz, Stefanie
2.
W35
1984
130
DEU
sv schlau.com saar 05 saarbrüc
00:45:28 (00:45:33)
118.
99.
Braun, Wolfram
12.
M50
1965
46
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:45:29 (00:45:43)
119.
20.
Berg, Stefanie
3.
W35
1983
200
DEU
LG Kammerwald
00:45:38 (00:45:56)
120.
21.
Lang, Jessica
3.
WJ U20
2001
244
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:45:41 (00:45:50)
121.
22.
Dolby, Sandra
3.
W45
1971
60
USA
VfR Baumholder
00:45:49 (00:45:58)
122.
100.
Reh, Daniel
17.
M40
1979
307
DEU
Sportfreunde IV
00:45:57 (00:46:04)
123.
23.
Raths, Annick
2.
W30
1988
202
LUX
00:46:01 (00:46:26)
124.
101.
Kössling, Manfred
13.
M50
1969
239
DEU
LT Schweich
00:46:05 (00:46:18)
125.
102.
Schömer, Arno
17.
M45
1971
293
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:46:05 (00:46:21)
126.
103.
Krumeich, Matthias
15.
M35
1981
186
DEU
00:46:07 (00:46:16)
127.
24.
Barth, Sonja
3.
W30
1987
206
DEU
00:46:12 (00:46:29)
128.
104.
Mildenberger, Christian
16.
M35
1982
299
DEU
AH Hetzerath
00:46:17 (00:46:55)
129.
25.
Becker, Annika
4.
W35
1981
285
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:46:24 (00:46:41)
130.
105.
Thul, Rainer
18.
M45
1971
369
DEU
00:46:25 (00:46:36)
131.
106.
Trapp, Volker
6.
M60
1959
362
DEU
00:46:26 (00:46:47)
132.
107.
Simon, Sebastian
17.
M35
1981
331
D
00:46:29 (00:46:39)
133.
108.
Stuhldreier, Horst
7.
M60
1958
301
DEU
00:46:33 (00:46:40)
134.
26.
Ludwig, Désirée
5.
W35
1981
38
DEU
LT Schweich
00:46:36 (00:46:56)
135.
109.
Grundhöfer, Michael
19.
M45
1974
337
DEU
00:46:36 (00:46:43)
136.
110.
Engler, Christian
14.
M50
1967
344
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:46:38 (00:46:53)
137.
111.
Kramp, Marcus
15.
M50
1965
350
DEU
LT Schweich
00:46:40 (00:46:56)
138.
112.
Kasper, Josef
2.
M70
1949
102
DEU
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:46:41 (00:47:02)
139.
113.
Müller, Jürgen
20.
M45
1971
116
DEU
00:46:43 (00:46:57)
140.
114.
Mettlach, Peter
9.
M55
1964
367
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e. V.
00:46:47 (00:47:19)
141.
27.
Thein, Stefanie
4.
W45
1972
281
DEU
LT Schweich
00:46:47 (00:47:19)
142.
28.
Zehren, Diana
5.
W20
1994
234
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:46:48 (00:47:06)
143.
115.
Helesic, Björn
10.
M55
1963
251
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:46:49 (00:46:59)
144.
116.
Kolz, Stephan
16.
M50
1967
138
DEU
SV leiwen koewerich
00:46:49 (00:47:04)
145.
117.
Brüggenwirth, Arnd
17.
M50
1966
24
DEU
00:46:51 (00:46:59)
146.
118.
Endres, Stefan
18.
M50
1965
284
DEU
Wittlich
00:46:53 (00:47:10)
147.
119.
Kunsmann, Bernd
21.
M45
1974
360
DEU
00:47:02 (00:47:20)
148.
120.
Keuper, Stefan
18.
M35
1981
300
DEU
00:47:06 (00:47:21)
149.
121.
Roepert, Carsten
22.
M45
1972
332
DEU
00:47:09 (00:47:25)
150.
122.
Nickel, Frank
19.
M50
1968
79
DEU
LT Schweich
00:47:10 (00:47:37)
151.
123.
Hammann, Theo
3.
M65
1954
143
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:47:25 (00:47:33)
152.
124.
Kluge, Marcus
19.
M35
1980
176
DE
POAR Gladiators
00:47:36 (00:48:11)
153.
125.
König, Thomas
18.
M40
1977
112
DEU
Bergläufer Issel
00:47:41 (00:48:11)
154.
126.
Meskers-Heinz, Daan
23.
M45
1973
18
NLD
00:47:48 (00:48:03)
155.
29.
Mertens, Chiara
6.
W20
1993
203
DEU
00:47:49 (00:48:08)
156.
30.
Eichhorn-Sanchen, Astrid
6.
W40
1976
279
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:47:53 (00:48:10)
157.
127.
Modrok, Jürgen
20.
M50
1967
248
DEU
SG Ruwertal
00:48:01 (00:48:15)
158.
31.
Kratochwilla, Karo
5.
W45
1973
6
AUT
LT Lummerland
00:48:10 (00:48:23)
159.
128.
Haßelbach, Benjamin
20.
M35
1984
128
DEU
Lauftreff Taben
00:48:12 (00:48:19)
160.
129.
Löwen, Roger
24.
M45
1973
74
DEU
Tus Daun e,V.
00:48:14 (00:48:32)
161.
130.
Rietz, Peter
8.
M60
1958
12
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:48:19 (00:48:33)
162.
32.
Hübner, Monika
2.
W50
1965
8
DEU
Parksauna Trier
00:48:20 (00:48:33)
163.
33.
Baltes, Tatjana
4.
W30
1989
122
DEU
TSG Maxdorf
00:48:22 (00:48:28)
164.
131.
Feller, Stefan
21.
M50
1968
28
DEU
LTF Marpingen
00:48:27 (00:48:31)
165.
34.
Kleinert, Ute
3.
W55
1960
257
DEU
TG Konz
00:48:29 (00:48:43)
166.
132.
Breiling, Jürgen
11.
M55
1960
77
DEU
LT Schweich
00:48:29 (00:48:56)
167.
35.
Kockelmann, Daniela
7.
W40
1978
215
DEU
LT Schweich
00:48:36 (00:48:56)
168.
133.
Stark, Ronny
14.
M30
1985
33
DEU
00:48:38 (00:48:50)
169.
134.
Witt, Wolfgang
21.
M35
1981
62
DEU
00:48:39 (00:49:08)
170.
36.
Müllen, Nathalie
7.
W20
1993
352
DEU
00:48:49 (00:49:13)
171.
135.
Grün, Josef
12.
M55
1963
165
DEU
00:48:49 (00:49:10)
172.
136.
Schatzinger, Achim
25.
M45
1970
309
DEU
00:48:49 (00:49:10)
173.
137.
Marx, Manfred
13.
M55
1961
162
DEU
LT - FSV Ralingen
00:49:02 (00:49:17)
174.
138.
Michalak, Rudolf
26.
M45
1970
181
DEU
00:49:03 (00:49:30)
175.
139.
Konder, Wolfgang
14.
M55
1961
175
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:49:07 (00:49:38)
176.
140.
Paulmann, Leon
12.
M20
1994
311
DEU
Ajax Lattenstramm
00:49:08 (00:49:20)
177.
141.
Linde, Sven
13.
M20
1991
56
DEU
Fc Burgen 1919 e. V.
00:49:08 (00:49:32)
178.
142.
Kickertz, Markus
27.
M45
1972
287
DEU
Väterstammtisch Kasel
00:49:18 (00:49:40)
179.
37.
Müller, Barbara
8.
W20
1993
274
DEU
00:49:19 (00:49:28)
180.
143.
Burmeister, Dieter
1.
M75
1943
141
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:49:23 (00:49:29)
181.
144.
Theis, Christoph
22.
M50
1969
271
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:49:24 (00:49:35)
182.
145.
Michalak, Carlo
28.
M45
1970
196
DEU
00:49:25 (00:49:52)
183.
38.
Bai, Cordula
6.
W45
1970
212
DEU
LC Völklingen
00:49:26 (00:49:50)
184.
146.
Block, Daniel
29.
M45
1973
180
DEU
Sehlem
00:49:27 (00:49:54)
185.
147.
Helbig, Marcel
22.
M35
1984
54
DEU
00:49:30 (00:49:47)
186.
148.
Treis, Alexander
30.
M45
1973
9876
DEU
00:49:35 (00:49:58)
187.
149.
Marx, Martin
15.
M55
1964
106
DEU
SWT Lauftreff
00:49:40 (00:49:58)
188.
150.
Bauer, Sebastian
14.
M20
1990
612
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:49:46 (00:50:13)
189.
151.
Diwo, Michael
31.
M45
1973
148
DEU
00:49:46 (00:50:10)
190.
152.
Kloweit, Joachim
23.
M50
1969
92
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:49:47 (00:50:14)
191.
153.
Wagner, Leif
19.
M40
1976
371
DEU
Bundeswehr
00:50:00 (00:50:44)
192.
154.
Konietzny, Daniel
15.
M30
1989
73
DEU
Doneck Euroflex S.A.
00:50:03 (00:50:40)
193.
39.
Ecker, Samantha
9.
W20
1992
109
LUX
Trilux
00:50:09 (00:50:23)
194.
40.
Karing, Petra
1.
W60
1959
76
DEU
00:50:27 (00:50:43)
195.
41.
Thein, Emma
1.
WJ U16
2004
282
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:50:27 (00:51:00)
196.
42.
Bruns, Hilde
3.
W50
1966
100
DEU
LG Langsur
00:50:42 (00:51:12)
197.
43.
Christmann, Christina
8.
W40
1978
172
DEU
Team getFit
00:50:43 (00:51:04)
198.
155.
Willems, Christian
20.
M40
1977
198
DEU
00:50:52 (00:51:19)
199.
156.
Konrad, Sergej
32.
M45
1973
273
DEU
00:50:53 (00:51:18)
200.
157.
Becker, Michael
23.
M35
1984
101
DEU
00:51:07 (00:51:44)