Ergebnisse: 12. TEBA Radweglauf 2022 5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf

Platz PlG. Name PlK. Klasse Jahrg. Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
1. 1. Blum, Tobias 1. M 1995 316 DEU LC Rehlingen 00:14:42 (00:14:42)
2. 2. Marx (MSS 11), David 1. MU20 2004 286 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:20:31 (00:20:33)
3. 3. Weber (6d), Klaus 2. M 1980 303 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:21:13 (00:21:18)
4. 4. Coura, Max 2. MU20 2004 320 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:21:28 (00:21:29)
5. 5. Becker (MSS 11), Paul 3. MU20 2004 276 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:22:19 (00:22:21)
6. 6. Israel, Valentin 1. MU18 2005 319 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:22:20 (00:22:21)
7. 7. Marx (9b), Mathis 1. MU16 2007 350 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:22:54 (00:22:58)
8. 8. Stuhlträger (MSS 12), Simon 4. MU20 2004 267 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:23:16 (00:23:18)
9. 1. Hubertus, Nora 1. W 1992 328 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:23:23 (00:23:31)
10. 9. Swenne, Benno 2. MU18 2006 323 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:23:25 (00:23:30)
11. 10. Uder, Frederik 3. M 1986 329 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:23:31 (00:23:39)
12. 2. Bruckmann-von Wirth, Andrea 2. W 1993 315 DEU TG Konz 00:23:42 (00:23:43)
13. 11. Arend (9b), Tom 3. MU18 2006 298 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:24:41 (00:24:44)
14. 3. Bartlett, Anastasia 1. WU16 2007 346 DEU TG-Konz 00:25:00 (00:25:01)
15. 12. Kolling, Tobias 4. M 2002 258 DEU 00:25:26 (00:25:35)
16. 13. Wiehle (MSS 12), Daniel 5. MU20 2004 275 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:25:38 (00:25:40)
17. 14. Hoff, Daniel 5. M 1996 310 DEU 00:26:12 (00:26:19)
18. 4. Engel, Eva 2. WU16 2009 307 DEU LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 00:26:13 (00:26:16)
19. 15. Singh (MSS 11), Gagandip 6. MU20 2004 285 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:26:14 (00:26:18)
20. 5. Fritzsche (MSS 11), Patricia 1. WU20 2003 277 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:26:17 (00:26:20)
21. 16. Becker, Lorenz 6. M 1963 253 DEU Silvesterlauf Trier 00:26:20 (00:26:29)
22. 6. Bartlett, Olga-Katia 3. W 1987 260 DEU TG Konz 00:26:39 (00:26:40)
23. 17. Forster, Alexander 7. M 1985 251 DEU TV Hermeskeil 00:26:56 (00:27:00)
24. 7. Wegener, Ayla 3. WU16 2007 309 DEU TV Hermeskeil 00:27:05 (00:27:10)
25. 18. Küppers (MSS 11), Nicklas 4. MU18 2005 284 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:27:21 (00:27:25)
26. 8. Düpre (10c), Anna 1. WU18 2006 296 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:27:32 (00:27:32)
27. 9. Laske, Maya Sophie 4. WU16 2007 317 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:27:34 (00:27:37)
28. 10. Colling, Maite 2. WU18 2005 1198 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:27:34 (00:27:35)
29. 19. Hild, David 5. MU18 2006 325 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:27:51 (00:27:54)
30. 20. Knippel (MSS 11), Nils 7. MU20 2004 287 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:27:51 (00:27:54)
31. 11. Hauswirth (MSS 11), Sophie 3. WU18 2005 283 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:27:52 (00:27:56)
32. 21. Bartlett, Michael Lee 8. M 1980 259 USA TG Konz 00:28:05 (00:28:07)
33. 22. König, Christoph 9. M 1969 345 DEU 00:28:14 (00:28:22)
34. 23. Kolling, Leon 6. MU18 2005 324 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:28:35 (00:28:38)
35. 24. Petry, Jürgen 10. M 1963 256 DEU 00:28:40 (00:28:46)
36. 12. Barwe, Evelyne 4. W 1987 252 DEU 00:28:42 (00:28:46)
37. 25. Simon, Alfons 11. M 1957 312 DEU TV Hermeskeil 00:28:46 (00:28:52)
38. 26. Kolling, Olaf 12. M 1971 313 DEU 00:28:50 (00:28:56)
39. 13. Seibert, Franziska 5. W 1997 331 DEU 00:28:58 (00:29:01)
40. 27. Piroth, Niklas 13. M 1994 332 DEU 00:28:58 (00:29:01)
41. 28. Esseln, Philipp 14. M 1996 333 DEU 00:28:59 (00:29:02)
42. 14. Petry, Louisa 6. W 1995 254 DEU 00:29:09 (00:29:14)
43. 15. Herrig, Julia 7. W 1993 255 DEU 00:29:09 (00:29:14)
44. 29. Hoffmann (8a), Max 2. MU16 2008 302 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:29:14 (00:29:21)
45. 30. Dellwo, Maximilian 3. MU16 2009 347 DEU SV Gusenburg 00:29:15 (00:29:22)
46. 16. Hammes, Marie 4. WU18 2005 326 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:29:19 (00:29:21)
47. 31. Blasius, Franz-Rudolf 15. M 1958 311 DEU TV Hermeskeil 00:29:22 (00:29:28)
48. 32. Kiefer (7a), Arne 4. MU16 2008 360 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:29:54 (00:29:54)
49. 17. Rink (9c), Helena 5. WU16 2007 299 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:30:02 (00:30:08)
50. 18. Welker (MSS 12), Florence 2. WU20 2004 272 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:30:22 (00:30:23)
51. 19. Jost (10b), Annika 5. WU18 2006 294 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:30:31 (00:30:37)
52. 20. Nolden, Imke 6. WU16 2008 318 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:30:34 (00:30:36)
53. 21. Nolden (MSS 11), Maaike 6. WU18 2005 282 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:30:49 (00:30:51)
54. 22. Koltes, Susanne 8. W 1979 305 DEU TV Hermeskeil 00:30:58 (00:31:06)
55. 23. Thommet (10c), Maria 7. WU18 2006 295 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:31:16 (00:31:17)
56. 24. Pikulska (10b), Susanna 8. WU18 2005 291 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:31:25 (00:31:31)
57. 25. Gläser (9c), Milla 7. WU16 2007 300 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:31:45 (00:31:50)
58. 33. Staudt, Alexander 5. MU16 2009 327 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:32:22 (00:32:28)
59. 34. Hüther (MSS 11), Jonas 7. MU18 2005 281 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:32:53 (00:32:56)
60. 26. Thome (10b), Franziska 9. WU18 2006 293 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:33:01 (00:33:07)
61. 27. Nachtwey (10a), Ida 10. WU18 2005 289 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:33:16 (00:33:22)
62. 28. Steffen (10a), Maxine 11. WU18 2006 288 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:33:17 (00:33:22)
63. 29. Borgwardt, Lisa 9. W 1990 304 DEU 00:33:22 (00:33:25)
64. 31. Schößler, Celina 3. WU20 2004 335 DEU AWG Morbach 00:34:05 (00:34:06)
65. 30. Lames, Chayenne 8. WU16 2009 334 DEU AWG Morbach 00:34:05 (00:34:06)
66. 32. Rink (MSS 12), Franziska 4. WU20 2004 265 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:34:08 (00:34:09)
67. 35. Küppers (MSS 12), Max 8. MU20 2003 270 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:34:11 (00:34:13)
68. 33. Weyrich, Luca 5. WU20 2004 337 DEU AWG Morbach 00:34:28 (00:34:29)
69. 36. Stach, Harald 16. M 1953 314 DEU LG Meulenwald Föhren 00:35:32 (00:35:40)
70. 34. Konrath (MSS 12), Lilly 6. WU20 2003 263 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:36:06 (00:36:08)
71. 35. Vu (MSS 12), Giang 7. WU20 2004 269 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:36:07 (00:36:08)
72. 36. Schömer (10a), Julia 12. WU18 2006 290 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:37:26 (00:37:30)
73. 37. Erz, Niklas 8. MU18 2005 257 DEU 00:37:26 (00:37:30)
74. 37. Steinmetz (9c), Malia 13. WU18 2006 301 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:37:41 (00:37:46)
75. 38. Müller (MSS 11), Milena 14. WU18 2005 278 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:38:23 (00:38:28)
76. 39. Büttner (MSS 11), Cora 8. WU20 2004 279 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:38:24 (00:38:28)
77. 40. Bach (MSS 12), Franziska 15. WU18 2005 262 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:38:28 (00:38:30)
78. 41. Wollenschein (MSS 12), Nele 9. WU20 2004 264 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:38:29 (00:38:31)
79. 42. Rhode, Katharina 9. WU16 2008 338 DEU AWG Morbach 00:38:59 (00:39:06)
80. 43. Umbach, Inge 10. W 1953 339 DEU Vulkanläufer 00:39:32 (00:39:38)
81. 38. Klos (9a), Joshua 9. MU18 2006 297 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:39:36 (00:39:38)