Ergebnisse: 12. TEBA Radweglauf 2022 300m Bambinilauf

Name Klasse Jahrg. Startnr. Nation Verein  
Adel, Philomena W 2018 1221 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Bartlett, Aedan M 2016 1203 DEU TG Konz
Bettendorf, Nele W 2018 1249 DEU TuS Reinsfeld
Bettendorf, Vince M 2017 1242 DEU TuS Reinsfeld
Borgwardt, Oliviero M 2019 1228 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Borgwardt, Solana W 2017 1209 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Dellwing, Sofia W 2019 1229 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Dietz, Greta W 2019 1230 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Dochow, Lars M 2017 1248 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Ehling, Jano M 2017 1244 DEU Lauftreff TuLux
Ehling, Levi M 2019 1245 DEU Lauftreff TuLux
Ehling, Marla W 2016 1243 DEU Lauftreff TuLux
Erschens, Anna W 2016 1276 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Forster, Jakob M 2019 1201 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Forster, Julius M 2016 1204 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Fuchs, Oskar M 2019 1231 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Fugaciu, Leo M 2018 1222 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Ganz, Juna W 2017 1202 DEU
Hartenberger, Ella W 2017 1252 DEU
Hartenberger, Mara W 2016 1251 DEU
Hemmes, Marie-Luise W 2018 1223 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Igel, Marleen W 2019 1232 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Jacobs, Lara W 2019 1233 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Jakesch, Christopher M 2016 1205 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Janphaphat, Luk M 2018 1224 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Justinger, Luis M 2017 1210 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Kast, Matilda W 2017 1211 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Kaub, Ida W 2016 1206 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Kaub, Pauline W 2018 1225 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Kelmeudi, Paul M 2017 1280
Klässner, Nova M 2020 1239 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Klemens, Benjamin M 2019 1234 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Klemens, Jonathan M 2017 1212 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Koltes, Jolie W 2020 1240 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Koltes, Louis M 2017 1213 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Lanin, Malia W 2019 1235 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Laux, Franziska W 2015 1246 DEU Lauftreff TuLux
Lehnen, Emilia W 2017 1214 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Murshed, Talya W 2016 1207 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Philipp, Marie W 2017 1215 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Rauber, Theo M 2019 1247 DEU
Schäuble, Tilda W 2019 1236 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Schmitt, Christin W 2016 1208 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Schmitt, Johanna Bérénice W 2017 1216 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Spikowski, Phil M 2019 1237 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Steffen, Nick M 2017 1217 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Thielen, Philipp M 2017 1250 DEU
Uder, Marlena W 2018 1255 DEU IGS Hermeskeil
Wawer, Dahlia W 2018 1226 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Wawer, Lennja W 2019 1238 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Weber, David M 2017 1218 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Wingerter, Laurenz M 2020 1254 DEU
Wingerter, Marlene W 2017 1253 DEU
Winkelmann, Felix M 2018 1227 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Wolf, Ayden M 2021 1241 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Wolf, Lian M 2017 1219 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
Zafari, Keywan M 2017 1220 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)