Ergebnisse: 12. TEBA Radweglauf 2022 1km MJ U14-U16

Platz PlG. Name PlK. Klasse Jahrg. Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
1. 1. Gavrani, Nuhi 1. MU16 2008 1184 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:03:41
2. 2. Prim (7c), Fabio 1. MU14 2009 1159 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:03:43
3. 3. Kiefer (7b), Luis 2. MU14 2009 1158 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:03:45
4. 4. Hoffmann (8a), Max 2. MU16 2008 1153 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:03:51
5. 5. Benz, Robin 3. MU14 2010 1187 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:03:53
6. 6. Damm (8b), Colin 4. MU14 2009 1155 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:03:54
7. 7. Wilhelmi (8b), Nils 5. MU14 2009 1156 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:03:55
8. 8. Rüdenauer (6d), Philipp 6. MU14 2010 1167 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:03:56
9. 9. Jäckels, Jonas 7. MU14 2010 1188 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:03:56
10. 10. Schunk (8c), Leonard 3. MU16 2008 1172 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:00
11. 11. Metz, Benedikt 8. MU14 2010 1174 DEU TUS Mosella Schweich 00:04:06
12. 12. Kiefer (7a), Arne 4. MU16 2008 1157 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:09
13. 13. Seelbach, Felix 9. MU14 2010 1186 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:04:14
14. 14. Ganz (7c), Tom 10. MU14 2009 1160 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:14
15. 15. Kranz, Jonah 11. MU14 2009 1180 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:04:22
16. 16. Georgi, Luca 12. MU14 2010 1178 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:04:25
17. 17. Thome (6c), Frederik 13. MU14 2010 1164 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:27
18. 18. Büttner (5a), Lennart 14. MU14 2010 1171 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:28
19. 19. Ruppel, Devin 5. MU16 2008 1175 DEU 00:04:30
20. 20. Neufing (6b), Leander 15. MU14 2009 1163 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:37
21. 21. Thielen, Tom 16. MU14 2009 1173 DEU 00:04:44
22. 22. Schömer, Felix 17. MU14 2010 1190 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:04:44
23. 23. Koch, Kevin 18. MU14 2010 1181 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:04:59
24. 24. Ruppel, Alexander 6. MU16 2008 1189 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:05:00
25. 25. Pecher, Lennard 19. MU14 2009 1182 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:05:01
26. 26. Bettendorf, Mailo 20. MU14 2009 1179 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:05:02
27. 27. Knop (6b), Max 21. MU14 2010 1162 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:04
28. 28. Weber (6d), Leon 22. MU14 2010 1168 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:07
29. 29. Buwen, Michel 23. MU14 2009 1185 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:05:09
30. 30. Dörr, Luca 24. MU14 2010 1191 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:05:16
31. 31. Krist (5a), Nils 25. MU14 2010 1170 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:35
32. 32. Kronewirth (6d), Jakob 26. MU14 2010 1169 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:59
33. 33. Tarasco, Nico Dario 27. MU14 2010 1195 DEU AWG Füchse 00:06:02