Ergebnisse: 12. TEBA Radweglauf 2022 1km MK U8-U12

Platz PlG. Name PlK. Klasse Jahrg. Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
1. 1. Koch, Simon 1. MU12 2011 1129 DEU TUS Mosella Schweich 00:03:54
2. 2. Klein (5c), Felix 2. MU12 2011 1111 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:03:55
3. 3. Schmidt, Emil 3. MU12 2012 1116 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:04:10
4. 4. Kühnke (5c), Samuel 4. MU12 2011 1110 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:25
5. 5. Knop, Leo 1. MU10 2013 1128 DEU TV Hermeskeil 00:04:31
6. 6. Lutz (5a), Jonas 5. MU12 2011 1106 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:40
7. 7. Becker, Emil 6. MU12 2011 1135 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:04:41
8. 8. Zafari, Peyman 7. MU12 2012 1117 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:04:42
9. 9. Klinkhammer, Tobias 8. MU12 2011 1134 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:04:48
10. 10. Wahlen (5c), Noah 9. MU12 2011 1109 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:50
11. 11. Uder, Noah 1. MU8 2015 1137 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:04:51
12. 12. Greif, Alexander 2. MU10 2013 1118 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:04:52
13. 13. Groo, Daniel 10. MU12 2011 1131 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:05:00
14. 14. Kratz (6d), Robin 3. MU10 2013 1105 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:03
15. 15. Greif, Niklas 11. MU12 2011 1050 TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:05:05
16. 16. Neumann, Henri 4. MU10 2014 1126 DEU 00:05:16
17. 17. Mantey (5c), Till 12. MU12 2011 1113 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:18
18. 18. Düpre (6c), Matthias 13. MU12 2012 1103 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:18
19. 19. Lockett, Dylan 2. MU8 2016 1142 DEU AWG Füchse 00:05:19
20. 20. Dochow, Ole 3. MU8 2015 1127 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:05:20
21. 21. Deversi, Kai 14. MU12 2012 1114 DEU 00:05:23
22. 22. Duroux (5a), Elia 15. MU12 2011 1108 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:36
23. 23. Bartlett, Aedan Samuel 4. MU8 2016 1102 DEU TG Konz 00:05:36
24. 24. Kaub, Hannes 5. MU10 2014 1121 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:05:37
25. 25. Seimetz (6d), Ilai 6. MU10 2014 1104 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:41
26. 26. Butterbach, Aaron 16. MU12 2011 1132 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:05:42
27. 27. Kaub, Theo 5. MU8 2015 1123 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:05:49
28. 28. Klemens, Sebastian 6. MU8 2015 1124 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:05:57
29. 29. Winkelmann, Lucas 7. MU8 2015 1125 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:05:58
30. 30. Lorenz, Marlon 7. MU10 2013 1139 DEU AWG Füchse 00:05:59
31. 31. Justinger, Levi 8. MU10 2014 1120 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:06:03
32. 32. Lockett, Alexander 17. MU12 2012 1141 DEU AWG Füchse 00:06:06
33. 33. Ganz, Samu 8. MU8 2015 1101 DEU 00:06:31
34. 34. Linn (5a), Louis 18. MU12 2011 1107 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:06:35
35. 35. Malaschko, Maxim 19. MU12 2011 1130 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:06:58
36. 36. Steines, Simon 9. MU8 2015 1143 DEU TVH Hermeskeil 00:07:07
37. 37. Umbach-Spelz, Niclas 20. MU12 2011 1136 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:07:47