Ergebnisse: 12. TEBA Radweglauf 2022 1km WJ U14-U16

Platz PlG. Name PlK. Klasse Jahrg. Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
1. 1. Nolden, Imke 1. WU16 2008 1099 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:03:41
2. 2. Nickels (7c), Lisa 1. WU14 2009 1070 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:03:55
3. 3. Wegener, Ayla 2. WU16 2007 1094 DEU TV Hermeskeil 00:04:21
4. 4. Dupont (5c), Linda 2. WU14 2010 1090 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:26
5. 5. Laske, Maya Sophie 3. WU16 2007 1097 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:04:26
6. 6. Witt, Hannah 3. WU14 2010 1095 DEU Spiridon Hochwald 00:04:27
7. 7. Willems (9b), Sina 4. WU16 2007 1052 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:29
8. 8. Prümm (9b), Maya 5. WU16 2007 1053 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:30
9. 9. Bartlett, Avelina Cecilia 4. WU14 2010 1051 DEU TG Konz 00:04:30
10. 10. Rosar (8b), Julia 6. WU16 2008 1058 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:31
11. 11. Düpre (5c), Lena 5. WU14 2010 1091 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:33
12. 12. Jost (8c), Joana 7. WU16 2008 1092 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:34
13. 13. Krist (8c), Ida 8. WU16 2008 1064 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:34
14. 14. Paschke (8d), Elisa 9. WU16 2008 1065 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:35
15. 15. Großmann (8d), Helena 10. WU16 2008 1066 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:35
16. 16. Köhl (7a), Eva-Sophie 11. WU16 2008 1067 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:41
17. 17. Knop (5a), Charlotte 6. WU14 2010 1089 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:42
18. 18. Ken, Lia 12. WU16 2008 1197 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:04:43
19. 19. Bartlett, Anastasia 13. WU16 2007 1199 DEU TG-Konz 00:04:46
20. 20. Meter (8b), Lara 14. WU16 2007 1063 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:47
21. 21. Ganz (7d), Clara 15. WU16 2008 1072 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:49
22. 22. Düpre (6c), Franziska 7. WU14 2010 1082 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:50
23. 23. Colling (8b), Helena 8. WU14 2009 1062 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:53
24. 24. Thu (9b), Vu 16. WU16 2007 1055 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:54
25. 25. Welter (6d), Lea 9. WU14 2009 1085 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:55
26. 26. Swenne, Cleo 10. WU14 2010 1194 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:04:56
27. 27. Bittner (7c), Neele 17. WU16 2008 1069 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:58
28. 28. Schäfers (8a), Sophie 18. WU16 2008 1056 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:59
29. 29. Elwert (7d), Laura 11. WU14 2009 1073 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:04:59
30. 30. Cäsar (6d), Elisa 12. WU14 2010 1084 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:00
31. 31. Adams, Johanna 13. WU14 2009 1196 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:05:00
32. 32. Becker (6a), Mila 14. WU14 2009 1075 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:04
33. 33. Eckhardt, Mayra 19. WU16 2007 1192 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:05:14
34. 34. Stuhlträger (8b), Lea 20. WU16 2007 1057 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:15
35. 35. Thömmes (6a), Finja 15. WU14 2009 1076 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:18
36. 36. Paschke (6a), Judith 16. WU14 2009 1078 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:18
37. 37. Seimetz (6d), Alva 17. WU14 2010 1083 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:33
38. 38. Steffen (9b), Marie 21. WU16 2007 1054 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:35
39. 39. Schunk (6c), Jule 18. WU14 2010 1080 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:37
40. 40. Hares (6a), Charlotte 19. WU14 2009 1077 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:38
41. 41. Gavrani, Amina 20. WU14 2010 1193 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:05:40
42. 42. Eckhardt (6c), Flora 21. WU14 2009 1081 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:43
43. 43. Schu (6d), Johanna 22. WU14 2010 1088 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:06:05
44. 44. Kaub (6d), Charlotte 23. WU14 2009 1087 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:06:05
45. 45. Latz (5a), Hanna 1. W-- 2011 1013 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:06:10
46. 46. Fuchs, Susanna 24. WU14 2009 1096 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:06:20
47. 47. Deversi (6b), Hanna 25. WU14 2010 1079 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:06:54
48. 48. Hennen, Lana 26. WU14 2009 1098 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:07:22