Ergebnisse: 12. TEBA Radweglauf 2022 1km WK U8-U12

Platz PlG. Name PlK. Klasse Jahrg. Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
1. 1. Petry, Lucy 1. WU12 2011 1049 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:04:28
2. 2. Wagner, Alissa 1. WU10 2013 1024 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:04:35
3. 3. Kranz, Malena 2. WU10 2013 1045 DEU 00:04:41
4. 4. Steinmacher (5a), Zoe 2. WU12 2011 1014 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:08
5. 5. Neulfng (5c), Larissa 3. WU12 2011 1020 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:23
6. 6. Schunk (6c), Amelie 4. WU12 2012 1007 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:25
7. 7. Petry, Greta 1. WU8 2015 1036 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:05:27
8. 8. Lehnen, Elina 3. WU10 2014 1030 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:05:35
9. 9. Borresch (5a), Amantine 5. WU12 2011 1012 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:36
10. 10. Zafari, Anahita 4. WU10 2014 1032 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:05:36
11. 11. Steinmacher (5a), Mira 6. WU12 2011 1015 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:36
12. 12. Spurk (5a), Johanna 7. WU12 2011 1010 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:38
13. 13. Thielen, Sophia 2. WU8 2015 1046 DEU 00:05:38
14. 14. Forster, Paula 5. WU10 2014 1001 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:05:39
15. 15. Agné (5a), Malin 8. WU12 2011 1011 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:40
16. 16. Kast, Melina 6. WU10 2014 1028 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:05:40
17. 17. Ludwig, Lotta 9. WU12 2012 1021 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:05:40
18. 18. Hares, Viktoria Helena 7. WU10 2014 1026 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:05:42
19. 19. Großmann (5c), Mona 10. WU12 2011 1019 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:45
20. 20. Fritzen, Lea 11. WU12 2011 1048 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:05:46
21. 21. Lorscheider, Hannah 8. WU10 2013 1022 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:05:47
22. 22. Klein, Mila 9. WU10 2014 1029 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:05:47
23. 23. Eberhart (5a), Clara 12. WU12 2011 1016 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:49
24. 24. Backes (5b), Emmy 13. WU12 2011 1017 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:49
25. 25. Pockeleit (10b), Marika 10. WU10 2013 1003 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:51
26. 26. Eckhardt (6c), Smilla 14. WU12 2012 1008 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:05:55
27. 27. Hartenberger, Mara 3. WU8 2016 1047 DEU 00:06:02
28. 28. Ruppel, Evelyn 11. WU10 2014 1031 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:06:02
29. 29. Weber (6d), Lilly 12. WU10 2014 1009 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:06:07
30. 30. Verhoff, Lilli 4. WU8 2015 1037 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:06:11
31. 31. Adams, Alma 5. WU8 2015 1033 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:06:11
32. 32. Ganz, Hedda 13. WU10 2014 1002 DEU 00:06:12
33. 33. Borgwardt, Cataleya 14. WU10 2014 1025 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:06:21
34. 34. Pelzer (5c), Nele 15. WU12 2011 1018 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:06:29
35. 35. Metzger, Malia 6. WU8 2016 1041 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:06:32
36. 36. Haupenthal, Mira 7. WU8 2016 1039 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:06:34
37. 37. Lamberty, Lina 8. WU8 2015 1035 DEU TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen) 00:06:46
38. 38. Schömer, Lina 15. WU10 2014 1044 DEU 00:07:14
39. 39. Washington (9b), Milla 9. WU8 2016 1006 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:07:22
40. 40. Heyda (9b), Luisa 10. WU8 2016 1004 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:07:23
41. 41. Heyda (9b), Hanna 11. WU8 2016 1005 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:07:47