Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
12. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2018
Teilnehmerliste
12. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2018
Teilnehmerliste
Kinderlauf Jungen
Disziplin wechseln (Kinderlauf Jungen)
Kinderlauf Jungen
Kinderlauf Mädchen
Jedermann
Walking
Bambinilauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
Kinderlauf Jungen
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Jahrgang
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Jansen
Simon
2005
1001
DEU
Friedrich-Spee-Gymnasium Trier
Bernheine
Georg
2010
1002
DEU
Konstantin
Jansen
2007
1003
DEU
Bonaventura
Emilio
2008
1004
DEU
Becker
Max
2011
1005
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Dörksen
Johannes
2011
1006
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Knirim
Louis
2010
1007
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Müller
Niels
2011
1008
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Bivolaru
Luca
2010
1009
ROU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Marx
Moritz
2011
1010
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Ogrodnik
Laurenz
2011
1011
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Rahmani
Youssuf
2011
1012
AFG
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Sevilla
Malcolm
2010
1013
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Bohr
Nils
2010
1014
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Burg
Leander
2010
1015
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Koster
Moritz
2010
1016
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Koster
Simon
2010
1017
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Stüttgen
Jörn
2010
1018
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Ulbrich
Ben
2010
1019
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Billen
Nikla
2009
1020
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Blees
Björn
2007
1021
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Holz
Joshua
2009
1022
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Huwer
Timm
2008
1023
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Thömmes
Nils
2008
1025
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Heinen
Tim
2007
1026
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Holz
Vincent
2008
1027
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Kreber
Maximilian
2008
1028
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Wirz
Bastian
2008
1029
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Wallenborn
Simon
2006
1030
DEU
PST Trier
Löwen
Linus
2009
1031
DEU
Tus 05 Daun
Kreinz
Luca
2011
1032
DEU
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Crecelius
Julius
2011
1033
DEU
Thull
Jakob
2007
1034
DEU
Schüler
Lehmann
Pepe
2008
1035
DEU
SG Ruwertal
Hein
Jon Leon
2011
1036
DEU
SV Ehrang
Kratochwilla
Paul
2007
1037
DEU
LT Lummerland
Holland-moritz
Lars
2010
1038
DEU
SG Ruwertal
Koch
Michael
2006
1039
DEU
CLUB LOISIR NORDIQUE LUXEMBOUR
Teusch
Jonas
2009
1040
GER
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
Lieser
Kilian
2007
1041
DEU
SG Ruwertal
Krewer
Nils
2006
1042
DEU
DJK Pluwig/Gusterath
Mohr
Lukas
2009
1043
DEU
SG Ruwertal
Mohr
Julian
2009
1044
DEU
SG Ruwertal
Rambusch
Jan Ole
2007
1045
DEU
Terres
Marco
2007
1046
DEU
Reis
Lorenz
2005
1047
DEU
Lange
Laurin
2006
1048
DEU
Bamberg
Henry
2011
1049
DEU
Ulbrich
Ben
2010
1019
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Oeffling
Rasmus
2009
1062
DEU
Hartmann
Ramon
2007
1059
DEU
Koch
Simon
2011
1052
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
Nichts
Julius
2009
1024
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
Lauer
Felix
2007
1063
DEU
SG Ruwertal
Lauer
Linus
2011
1064
DEU
SG Ruwertal
Arnold
Bauer
2008
1065
DEU
Hartmann
Michael
2010
1060
DEU
Winkel
Lennart
2008
1058
DEU
JSG Ruwertal
Felten
Lars
2006
1061
D
Becker
Max
2011
1055
DEU
Douglas-Lowe
Ryan
2008
1057
DEU
Büttner
Lennart
2010
1051
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
Douglas-Lowe
Aiden
2010
1056
DEU
Schitthof
Nico
2006
1091
DEU
Anyanwu
Quincy
2008
1053
DEU
TG Konz
Okoloise
Mike
2010
1054
DEU